European Championships Youth "B" / GIRLS

Warsaw / POL / 16-19.08.2012

COMBINED EVENT INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Time

Points

1

PRISE Eilidh

Great Britain

07:31,39

2596

2

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

07:39,51

2564

3

SUMMERS Francesca

Great Britain

07:42,27

2552

4

POLISHCHUK Yana

Ukraine

07:46,87

2536

5

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

07:49,05

2524

6

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

07:53,99

2508

7

ZS. TOTH Anna

Hungary

07:56,53

2496

8

SERKINA Sofiya

Russia

07:56,70

2496

9

IBATULLINA Adelina

Russia

07:58,16

2488

10

SALERA Silvia

Italy

08:02,43

2472

11

FREIJE Arora

Spain

08:05,40

2460

12

JOZAN Beata

Hungary

08:09,80

2444

13

SHARIPOVA Lilia

Russia

08:15,16

2420

14

PALKOVICS Karolina

Hungary

08:15,68

2420

15

ROSET Laure

France

08:16,47

2416

16

HOJSAKOVA Jolana

Czech Republic

08:17,60

2412

17

CRAIG Naomi

Great Britain

08:21,40

2396

18

MATTHES Anna

Germany

08:21,57

2396

19

RIFF Lisa

France

08:25,29

2380

20

ORMANDI Rebeka

Hungary

08:29,25

2364

21

SALIH Saffron

Great Britain

08:30,48

2360

22

FRALCOVA Xeniya

Russia

08:30,91

2360

23

GEORGIEVA Valentina

Bulgaria

08:32,57

2352

24

MIRMONT Jessica

France

08:33,40

2348

25

MAINZ Elisabeth

Germany

08:36,65

2336

26

WIERTEL Magdalena

Poland

08:36,78

2336

27

ZHDANOVA Valeria

Ukraine

08:38,02

2328

28

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

08:39,30

2324

29

AKSIN Ipek

Turkey

08:39,43

2324

30

PSTYHA Yelizaveta

Belarus

08:41,86

2316

31

PETROVA Adelina

Bulgaria

08:42,77

2312

32

DOBROSIELSKA Ismena

Poland

08:44,42

2304

33

MORA Ariadna

Spain

08:44,73

2304

34

JANKOWSKA Katarzyna

Poland

08:44,84

2304

35

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

08:48,12

2288

36

BASHARYMAVA Valeryia

Belarus

08:51,03

2276

37

DEYANOVA Malina

Bulgaria

08:52,86

2272

38

GANCHEVA Diana

Bulgaria

08:56,17

2256

39

CENKOVA Miroslava

Slovakia

08:58,87

2248

40

KLICH Maja

Poland

09:01,02

2236

41

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

09:05,81

2220

42

MAIBACH Sabina

Germany

09:15,80

2180

43

SINNIKAVA Vitaliya

Belarus

09:16,50

2176

44

LOPEZ Solenn

France

09:22,83

2152

45

MAKAROVETS Olena

Ukraine

09:40,50

2080

46

TOMKOVA Barbora

Slovakia

10:09,14

1964

47

NEVEDOMSKA Yelizaveta

Ukraine

10:42,24

1832

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS