European Championships Youth "B" / GIRLS

Warsaw / POL / 16-19.08.2012

INDIVIDUAL SWIMMING RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Time

Points

1

KLICH Maja

Poland

2:10,87

1232

2

ZHDANOVA Valeria

Ukraine

2:12,13

1216

3

MAKAROVETS Olena

Ukraine

2:12,67

1208

4

ZS. TOTH Anna

Hungary

2:14,24

1192

5

WIERTEL Magdalena

Poland

2:14,58

1188

6

ROSET Laure

France

2:14,68

1184

7

HOJSAKOVA Jolana

Czech Republic

2:15,08

1180

8

SERKINA Sofiya

Russia

2:16,20

1168

9

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

2:16,32

1168

10

AKSIN Ipek

Turkey

2:16,43

1164

11

ORMANDI Rebeka

Hungary

2:16,84

1160

12

SALIH Saffron

Great Britain

2:16,86

1160

13

JOZAN Beata

Hungary

2:17,01

1156

14

FREIJE Arora

Spain

2:18,14

1144

 

MIRMONT Jessica

France

2:18,14

1144

16

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

2:18,35

1140

17

CRAIG Naomi

Great Britain

2:18,63

1140

18

PRISE Eilidh

Great Britain

2:18,65

1140

19

DOBROSIELSKA Ismena

Poland

2:18,99

1136

20

SUMMERS Francesca

Great Britain

2:19,85

1124

21

NEVEDOMSKA Yelizaveta

Ukraine

2:19,94

1124

22

LOPEZ Solenn

France

2:20,30

1120

23

FRALCOVA Xeniya

Russia

2:20,50

1116

24

IBATULLINA Adelina

Russia

2:21,06

1108

25

DEYANOVA Malina

Bulgaria

2:21,20

1108

26

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

2:21,93

1100

27

MAINZ Elisabeth

Germany

2:22,23

1096

28

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

2:23,67

1076

29

POLISHCHUK Yana

Ukraine

2:25,02

1060

30

RIFF Lisa

France

2:25,70

1052

31

JANKOWSKA Katarzyna

Poland

2:26,06

1048

32

PSTYHA Yelizaveta

Belarus

2:26,47

1044

33

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

2:27,22

1036

34

PALKOVICS Karolina

Hungary

2:27,36

1032

35

SHARIPOVA Lilia

Russia

2:27,58

1032

36

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

2:27,59

1032

37

BASHARYMAVA Valeryia

Belarus

2:29,95

1004

38

SALERA Silvia

Italy

2:29,97

1004

39

MAIBACH Sabina

Germany

2:30,02

1000

40

MATTHES Anna

Germany

2:30,47

996

41

SINNIKAVA Vitaliya

Belarus

2:31,90

980

42

PETROVA Adelina

Bulgaria

2:34,22

952

43

GEORGIEVA Valentina

Bulgaria

2:36,21

928

44

MORA Ariadna

Spain

2:36,29

928

45

CENKOVA Miroslava

Slovakia

2:37,75

908

46

TOMKOVA Barbora

Slovakia

2:37,78

908

47

GANCHEVA Diana

Bulgaria

2:43,99

836

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS