World Cup 3 / Men Qual. Group 'A'

Chengdu / CHN / 17-21.04.2013

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

WU Hepeng

China

888 (6)

1252 (15)

2208 (8)

4348

18V-13D

2:09,23

12:28,55

2

ZHANG Zhenwu

China

888 (6)

1260 (14)

2196 (11)

4344

18V-13D

2:08,47

12:31,02

3

JIN Tong

China

804 (16)

1268 (12)

2272 (3)

4344

15V-16D

2:07,96

12:12,26

4

HERNANDEZ Ismael

Mexico

748 (25)

1232 (21)

2364 (1)

4344

13V-18D

2:10,87

11:49,58

5

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

972 (3)

1188 (26)

2180 (14)

4340

21V-10D

2:14,47

12:35,19

6

LESUN Aleksander

Russia

888 (6)

1264 (13)

2188 (13)

4340

18V-13D

2:08,31

12:33,84

7

LEE Woo Jin

South Korea

832 (12)

1304 (5)

2200 (10)

4336

16V-15D

2:04,69

12:30,59

8

HOLYST Maurin

France

944 (4)

1188 (27)

2204 (9)

4336

20V-11D

2:14,63

12:29,90

9

JUNG Jinhwa

South Korea

1000 (1)

1308 (4)

2024 (25)

4332

22V-9D

2:04,51

13:14,49

10

PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor

Russia

860 (10)

1240 (20)

2232 (5)

4332

17V-14D

2:10,18

12:22,83

11

KOLLNER Stefan

Germany

832 (12)

1196 (24)

2296 (2)

4324

16V-15D

2:13,92

12:06,63

12

ORTEGA Jhonnatan

Mexico

916 (5)

1220 (22)

2176 (15)

4312

19V-12D

2:11,91

12:36,48

13

NAKONECHNYI Ruslan

Ukraine

832 (12)

1248 (17)

2224 (7)

4304

16V-15D

2:09,37

12:24,09

14

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

776 (21)

1292 (8)

2228 (6)

4296

14V-17D

2:05,91

12:23,33

15

IWAMOTO Shohei

Japan

776 (21)

1248 (18)

2240 (4)

4264

14V-17D

2:09,51

12:20,64

16

DIMITROV Blagoy

Bulgaria

1000 (1)

1280 (10)

1968 (27)

4248

22V-9D

2:06,99

13:28,75

17

ZHANG Yu

China

748 (25)

1320 (2)

2136 (19)

4204

13V-18D

2:03,43

12:46,17

18

YU Changliang

China

804 (16)

1328 (1)

2072 (23)

4204

15V-16D

2:02,78

13:02,94

19

XU Hong

China

720 (28)

1304 (6)

2160 (16)

4184

12V-19D

2:04,89

12:40,90

20

CURRY Samuel

Great Britain

776 (21)

1248 (16)

2148 (18)

4172

14V-17D

2:09,33

12:43,06

21

BREMER Eli

United States

748 (25)

1240 (19)

2156 (17)

4144

13V-18D

2:10,10

12:41,19

22

KUZNETSOV Nikita

Kyrgyzstan

888 (6)

1132 (29)

2108 (20)

4128

18V-13D

2:19,22

12:53,08

23

LEES Thomas

Great Britain

636 (30)

1280 (9)

2192 (12)

4108

9V-22D

2:06,81

12:32,32

24

SALAS Eduardo

Venezuela

804 (16)

1216 (23)

2076 (22)

4096

15V-16D

2:12,25

13:01,70

25

DEMETER Gergely

Hungary

720 (28)

1268 (11)

2084 (21)

4072

12V-19D

2:07,86

12:59,00

26

BAILEY Eanna

Ireland

804 (16)

1312 (3)

1924 (28)

4040

15V-16D

2:04,24

13:39,10

27

SOLDATOV Andrey

Kazakhstan

776 (21)

1144 (28)

2060 (24)

3980

14V-17D

2:18,15

13:05,26

28

MIGUCHI Tomoya

Japan

804 (16)

1292 (7)

1800 (31)

3896

15V-16D

2:05,85

14:10,00

29

LIU Shen-Hung

Chinese Tajpei

860 (10)

1120 (30)

1824 (30)

3804

17V-14D

2:20,28

14:04,44

30

HO Shao-Wei

Chinese Tajpei

608 (31)

1116 (31)

2016 (26)

3740

8V-23D

2:20,46

13:16,88

31

AYTIMBETOV Temirlan

Kyrgyzstan

832 (12)

1104 (32)

1780 (32)

3716

16V-15D

2:21,55

14:15,43

32

SEQUERA Engelberth

Venezuela

468 (32)

1192 (25)

1912 (29)

3572

3V-28D

2:14,21

13:42,12

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS