World Cup 3 / Men Qual. Group 'B'

Chengdu / CHN / 17-21.04.2013

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

CAI Zhaohong

China

1280 (15)

720 (27)

2352 (1)

4352

2:06,77

12V-20D

11:52,28

2

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

1316 (7)

860 (9)

2160 (12)

4336

2:03,98

17V-15D

12:40,96

3

BELAUD Valentin

France

1228 (27)

972 (2)

2132 (14)

4332

2:11,32

21V-11D

12:47,40

4

HEFNY Yasser

Egypt

1256 (22)

944 (4)

2132 (15)

4332

2:08,91

20V-12D

12:47,77

5

ILIASHENKO Pavel

Kazakhstan

1244 (24)

888 (7)

2196 (6)

4328

2:09,95

18V-14D

12:31,16

6

EVANS Joseph

Great Britain

1356 (2)

832 (16)

2140 (13)

4328

2:00,53

16V-16D

12:45,86

7

HAMAD Eslam

Egypt

1264 (19)

860 (9)

2204 (5)

4328

2:08,07

17V-15D

12:29,91

8

KARYAKIN Serguei

Russia

1304 (8)

860 (9)

2160 (11)

4324

2:04,67

17V-15D

12:40,30

9

KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro

Ukraine

1240 (26)

1112 (1)

1972 (26)

4324

2:10,05

26V-6D

13:27,69

10

SANDOVAL Alvaro

Mexico

1272 (17)

832 (16)

2216 (4)

4320

2:07,39

16V-16D

12:26,28

11

BOWSHER Dennis

United States

1256 (21)

804 (21)

2260 (3)

4320

2:08,72

15V-17D

12:15,93

12

FEDECHKO Yuriy

Ukraine

1280 (16)

832 (16)

2188 (7)

4300

2:06,83

16V-16D

12:33,20

13

MEGI Geoffrey

France

1296 (12)

972 (2)

2024 (19)

4292

2:05,58

21V-11D

13:14,44

14

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

1280 (14)

832 (16)

2176 (9)

4288

2:06,66

16V-16D

12:36,75

15

CHEN Fulao

China

1252 (23)

944 (4)

2080 (17)

4276

2:09,09

20V-12D

13:00,42

16

PADILLA Manuel

Mexico

1188 (31)

804 (21)

2272 (2)

4264

2:14,46

15V-17D

12:12,21

17

SHIMANO Hikaru

Japan

1348 (3)

692 (28)

2184 (8)

4224

2:01,07

11V-21D

12:34,58

18

QIN Zheng

China

1316 (6)

888 (7)

2000 (24)

4204

2:03,86

18V-14D

13:20,57

19

JONG I lang

Chinese Tajpei

1152 (32)

944 (4)

2104 (16)

4200

2:17,36

20V-12D

12:54,43

20

CHOI Jiwoong

South Korea

1296 (11)

860 (9)

2020 (21)

4176

2:05,57

17V-15D

13:15,77

21

PINCHUK Raman

Belarus

1244 (25)

860 (9)

2060 (18)

4164

2:09,98

17V-15D

13:05,69

22

KIM Dae Beom

South Korea

1304 (9)

664 (31)

2172 (10)

4140

2:04,68

10V-22D

12:37,72

23

LIU Jiawei

China

1304 (10)

804 (21)

1988 (25)

4096

2:04,70

15V-17D

13:23,78

24

NOBIS Alexander

Germany

1204 (28)

860 (9)

2020 (20)

4084

2:13,32

17V-15D

13:15,65

25

WOODBRIDGE Nicholas

Great Britain

1364 (1)

748 (25)

1940 (28)

4052

1:59,99

13V-19D

13:35,12

26

ZAPATA Emanuel

Argentina

1268 (18)

860 (9)

1924 (29)

4052

2:07,67

17V-15D

13:39,70

27

HAN Jiahao

China

1328 (4)

832 (16)

1860 (31)

4020

2:02,70

16V-16D

13:55,76

28

CHAO Shao

China

1328 (4)

664 (31)

2008 (23)

4000

2:02,70

10V-22D

13:18,59

29

YAMAMOTO Koji

Japan

1292 (13)

692 (28)

2012 (22)

3996

2:05,99

11V-21D

13:17,71

30

SUSLOV Dmitry

Russia

1264 (20)

804 (21)

1856 (32)

3924

2:08,18

15V-17D

13:56,76

31

MAKAROVAS Tomas

Lithuania

1192 (29)

736 (26)

1908 (30)

3836

2:14,14

14V-18D

13:43,80

32

LIANG Chao-Wei

Chinese Tajpei

1188 (30)

692 (28)

1944 (27)

3824

2:14,39

11V-21D

13:34,62

33

BAKTYBEKOV Daniiar

Kyrgyzstan

1148 (33)

636 (33)

1644 (33)

3428

2:17,69

9V-23D

14:49,52

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS