World Cup 3 / Men Final

Chengdu / CHN / 17-21.04.2013

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

1024 (1)

1212 (32)

1040 (19)

2420 (3)

5696

26V-9D

2:12,53

11:35,77

2

LEE Woo Jin

South Korea

784 (25)

1332 (3)

1160 (2)

2368 (8)

5644

16V-19D

2:02,50

11:48,69

3

BELAUD Valentin

France

880 (10)

1220 (31)

1160 (1)

2372 (7)

5632

20V-15D

2:11,88

11:47,35

4

CAI Zhaohong

China

904 (8)

1284 (13)

1080 (11)

2344 (10)

5612

21V-14D

2:06,40

11:54,78

5

HOLYST Maurin

France

832 (18)

1196 (33)

1092 (7)

2424 (2)

5544

18V-17D

2:13,67

11:34,77

6

NAKONECHNYI Ruslan

Ukraine

760 (27)

1324 (5)

1040 (17)

2412 (4)

5536

15V-20D

2:03,29

11:37,54

7

LESUN Aleksander

Russia

952 (2)

1260 (17)

960 (26)

2360 (9)

5532

23V-12D

2:08,41

11:50,99

8

WU Hepeng

China

808 (19)

1188 (35)

1120 (4)

2412 (5)

5528

17V-18D

2:14,48

11:37,57

9

SANDOVAL Alvaro

Mexico

808 (19)

1276 (14)

1080 (13)

2332 (11)

5496

17V-18D

2:07,26

11:57,27

10

HEFNY Yasser

Egypt

856 (13)

1248 (21)

1108 (5)

2264 (18)

5476

19V-16D

2:09,56

12:14,25

11

MEGI Geoffrey

France

928 (6)

1272 (15)

1040 (18)

2228 (23)

5468

22V-13D

2:07,55

12:23,09

12

CHEN Fulao

China

856 (13)

1236 (26)

1080 (9)

2296 (13)

5468

19V-16D

2:10,64

12:06,96

13

KARYAKIN Serguei

Russia

904 (8)

1344 (1)

920 (29)

2296 (12)

5464

21V-14D

2:01,53

12:06,48

14

ORTEGA Jhonnatan

Mexico

808 (19)

1232 (28)

1104 (6)

2276 (17)

5420

17V-18D

2:10,92

12:11,96

15

FEDECHKO Yuriy

Ukraine

808 (19)

1288 (12)

1080 (12)

2236 (22)

5412

17V-18D

2:06,15

12:21,38

16

JUNG Jinhwa

South Korea

844 (17)

1328 (4)

1120 (3)

2120 (33)

5412

19V-16D

2:02,94

12:50,65

17

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

952 (2)

1308 (8)

824 (33)

2292 (14)

5376

23V-12D

2:04,34

12:07,85

18

ILIASHENKO Pavel

Kazakhstan

856 (13)

1248 (22)

1000 (20)

2252 (19)

5356

19V-16D

2:09,60

12:17,80

19

DIMITROV Blagoy

Bulgaria

952 (2)

1288 (11)

984 (22)

2128 (32)

5352

23V-12D

2:06,02

12:48,33

20

EVANS Joseph

Great Britain

952 (2)

1296 (10)

920 (30)

2168 (28)

5336

23V-12D

2:05,34

12:38,36

21

PADILLA Manuel

Mexico

592 (35)

1180 (36)

1080 (8)

2468 (1)

5320

8V-27D

2:15,05

11:23,14

22

QIN Zheng

China

880 (10)

1312 (7)

960 (27)

2148 (31)

5300

20V-15D

2:04,07

12:43,17

23

IWAMOTO Shohei

Japan

808 (19)

1252 (20)

960 (24)

2248 (20)

5268

17V-18D

2:09,01

12:18,18

24

HERNANDEZ Ismael

Mexico

784 (25)

1236 (25)

852 (32)

2384 (6)

5256

16V-19D

2:10,34

11:44,55

25

KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro

Ukraine

880 (10)

1244 (24)

960 (28)

2164 (29)

5248

20V-15D

2:09,90

12:39,90

26

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

712 (31)

1264 (16)

960 (25)

2280 (16)

5216

13V-22D

2:08,27

12:10,88

27

JIN Tong

China

664 (32)

1244 (23)

1060 (15)

2244 (21)

5212

11V-24D

2:09,82

12:19,72

28

ZHANG Yu

China

736 (28)

1316 (6)

996 (21)

2156 (30)

5204

14V-21D

2:03,85

12:41,87

29

PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor

Russia

640 (33)

1232 (29)

1048 (16)

2280 (15)

5200

10V-25D

2:10,97

12:10,49

30

BOWSHER Dennis

United States

808 (19)

1236 (26)

920 (31)

2220 (24)

5184

17V-18D

2:10,64

12:25,48

31

ZHANG Zhenwu

China

736 (28)

1260 (18)

968 (23)

2172 (27)

5136

14V-21D

2:08,42

12:37,05

32

SHIMANO Hikaru

Japan

520 (36)

1336 (2)

1080 (10)

2092 (34)

5028

5V-30D

2:02,12

12:57,45

33

HAMAD Eslam

Egypt

736 (28)

1256 (19)

596 (34)

2180 (26)

4768

14V-21D

2:08,69

12:35,09

34

YU Changliang

China

640 (33)

1224 (30)

0

2208 (25)

4072

10V-25D

2:11,43

ELI

12:28,85

35

KOLLNER Stefan

Germany

928 (6)

1196 (34)

0

1856 (35)

3980

22V-13D

2:13,87

ELI

13:56,26

36

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

856 (13)

1304 (9)

1080 (14)

0

3240

19V-16D

2:04,88

ELI

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS