World Cup 3 / Women Qual. Group 'A'

Chengdu / CHN / 17-21.04.2013

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

ASADAUSKAITE Laura

Lithuania

1000 (2)

1076 (14)

1732 (8)

3808

18V-8D

2:23,86

14:27,05

2

ZHANG Xionan

China

872 (11)

1056 (19)

1816 (3)

3744

14V-12D

2:25,54

14:06,13

3

ARNAUD Elfie

France

904 (5)

1052 (20)

1788 (4)

3744

15V-11D

2:25,88

14:13,86

4

CLOUVEL Elodie

France

904 (5)

1220 (1)

1616 (15)

3740

15V-11D

2:11,77

14:56,55

5

FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise

Russia

1000 (2)

1116 (10)

1612 (16)

3728

18V-8D

2:20,59

14:57,35

6

LEBEDEVA Svetlana

Russia

1064 (1)

1124 (8)

1540 (19)

3728

20V-6D

2:19,72

15:15,92

7

CSEH Krisztina

Hungary

936 (4)

1080 (13)

1708 (10)

3724

16V-10D

2:23,35

14:33,39

8

NOWACKA Oktawia

Poland

872 (11)

1148 (6)

1704 (11)

3724

14V-12D

2:17,69

14:34,93

9

BURIAK Ganna

Ukraine

712 (22)

1124 (7)

1848 (2)

3684

9V-17D

2:19,68

13:58,58

10

ZHONG Xiuting

China

680 (25)

1048 (21)

1952 (1)

3680

8V-18D

2:26,21

13:32,80

11

WENG Liqian

China

712 (22)

1196 (2)

1768 (5)

3676

9V-17D

2:13,68

14:18,63

12

BURKE Katy

Great Britain

904 (5)

1164 (4)

1592 (17)

3660

15V-11D

2:16,65

15:02,83

13

COYLE Natalya

Ireland

840 (14)

1076 (15)

1720 (9)

3636

13V-13D

2:23,94

14:30,80

14

MAHROKH Paria

Germany

904 (5)

976 (23)

1736 (7)

3616

15V-11D

2:32,32

14:26,43

15

WANG Yawen

China

776 (19)

1160 (5)

1668 (12)

3604

11V-15D

2:16,90

14:43,13

16

KIM Sehee

South Korea

800 (18)

1124 (9)

1648 (14)

3572

13V-13D

2:19,73

14:48,73

17

FRENCH Kate

Great Britain

744 (21)

1072 (16)

1748 (6)

3564

10V-16D

2:24,08

14:23,68

18

BIAN Yufei

China

808 (16)

1172 (3)

1568 (18)

3548

12V-14D

2:15,74

15:08,13

19

ARCEO Mariana

Mexico

872 (11)

1072 (17)

1528 (20)

3472

14V-12D

2:24,16

15:18,16

20

ALEXANDROVA Xeniya

Kazakhstan

904 (5)

876 (24)

1664 (13)

3444

15V-11D

2:40,47

14:44,83

21

ZHU Jiahua

China

904 (5)

1032 (22)

1372 (22)

3308

15V-11D

2:27,55

15:57,80

22

KUROSU Narumi

Japan

808 (16)

1064 (18)

1400 (21)

3272

12V-14D

2:24,98

15:50,41

23

DORING Ronja

Germany

840 (14)

1084 (12)

1312 (23)

3236

13V-13D

2:23,32

16:12,36

24

GENAUD Nicola

United States

712 (22)

740 (26)

1164 (24)

2616

9V-17D

2:51,90

16:49,18

25

LIN Yen-Chun

Chinese Tajpei

648 (26)

656 (27)

1112 (25)

2416

7V-19D

2:58,67

17:02,38

26

WANG Li-Ting

Chinese Tajpei

648 (26)

796 (25)

836 (26)

2280

7V-19D

2:47,22

18:11,44

27

LELLYS Larissa

Brazil

776 (19)

1100 (11)

0

1876

11V-15D

2:21,72

DNS

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS