World Cup 3 / Women Qual. Group 'B'

Chengdu / CHN / 17-21.04.2013

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

LIANG Wanxia

China

1084 (14)

1096 (1)

1696 (18)

3876

2:23,24

21V-5D

14:36,95

2

JEONG Mina

South Korea

1200 (3)

808 (13)

1840 (10)

3848

2:13,60

12V-14D

14:00,71

3

WANG Wei

China

1088 (12)

872 (9)

1836 (11)

3796

2:22,80

14V-12D

14:01,22

4

SPAS Anastasiya

Ukraine

1156 (7)

968 (5)

1672 (21)

3796

2:17,18

17V-9D

14:42,71

5

HUO Qi

China

1164 (6)

712 (23)

1916 (5)

3792

2:16,35

9V-17D

13:41,50

6

SHIMAZU Rena

Japan

1184 (5)

744 (19)

1860 (8)

3788

2:14,87

10V-16D

13:55,32

7

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

1052 (16)

712 (23)

2020 (3)

3784

2:25,86

9V-17D

13:15,04

8

CHEN Aonan

China

1028 (18)

1032 (3)

1716 (15)

3776

2:27,86

19V-7D

14:31,28

9

KHOKHLOVA Iryna

Ukraine

1124 (9)

776 (16)

1864 (7)

3764

2:19,79

11V-15D

13:54,65

10

KARMANCHIKOVA Olga

Russia

1208 (2)

840 (11)

1708 (16)

3756

2:12,73

13V-13D

14:33,55

11

KUKUSHKINA Ludmila

Russia

1220 (1)

808 (13)

1724 (14)

3752

2:11,97

12V-14D

14:29,18

12

VASILIONAK Hanna

Belarus

992 (20)

904 (7)

1852 (9)

3748

2:30,76

15V-11D

13:57,37

13

OLIVER Mayan

Mexico

952 (22)

764 (18)

2028 (2)

3744

2:34,17

11V-15D

13:13,05

14

YAMANAKA Shino

Japan

996 (19)

776 (16)

1968 (4)

3740

2:30,53

11V-15D

13:28,80

15

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

1104 (10)

936 (6)

1688 (19)

3728

2:21,43

16V-10D

14:38,12

16

OLIVEIRA Priscila

Brazil

1156 (8)

744 (19)

1800 (12)

3700

2:17,21

10V-16D

14:10,31

17

YANG Soo jin

South Korea

1088 (11)

1096 (1)

1512 (23)

3696

2:22,70

21V-5D

15:22,52

18

JIYENBALANOVA Arina

Kazakhstan

940 (23)

712 (23)

2032 (1)

3684

2:35,19

9V-17D

13:12,59

19

WAIN Rebecca

Great Britain

1056 (15)

872 (9)

1708 (17)

3636

2:25,63

14V-12D

14:33,90

20

HU Yue

China

1192 (4)

808 (13)

1612 (22)

3612

2:14,01

12V-14D

14:57,45

21

YU Jingxin

China

1088 (13)

1032 (3)

1436 (25)

3556

2:22,95

19V-7D

15:41,72

22

PONCE Andrea

Mexico

964 (21)

712 (23)

1868 (6)

3544

2:33,02

9V-17D

13:53,52

23

BARTOLI Paola

France

1028 (17)

904 (7)

1500 (24)

3432

2:27,79

15V-11D

15:25,91

24

ZAPATA Ayelen

Argentina

904 (24)

744 (19)

1780 (13)

3428

2:38,29

10V-16D

14:15,44

25

BENGS Eevi

Finland

864 (25)

840 (11)

1672 (20)

3376

2:41,57

13V-13D

14:42,20

26

LIN Wei-Tine

Chinese Tajpei

776 (26)

680 (27)

1264 (26)

2720

2:48,95

8V-18D

16:24,74

27

CHEN Yi-An

Chinese Tajpei

532 (27)

744 (19)

1060 (27)

2336

3:09,26

10V-16D

17:15,03

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS