World Cup 3 / Women Final

Chengdu / CHN / 17-21.04.2013

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

BURIAK Ganna

Ukraine

904 (9)

1136 (16)

1068 (25)

2060 (2)

5168

21V-14D

2:18,96

13:05,99

2

LIANG Wanxia

China

880 (13)

1064 (25)

1120 (9)

2036 (3)

5100

20V-15D

2:24,68

13:11,69

3

WANG Wei

China

784 (21)

1072 (22)

1200 (2)

2016 (6)

5072

16V-19D

2:24,08

13:16,77

4

KHOKHLOVA Iryna

Ukraine

904 (9)

1140 (14)

1080 (24)

1924 (11)

5048

21V-14D

2:18,40

13:39,59

5

KUKUSHKINA Ludmila

Russia

952 (3)

1216 (2)

1120 (13)

1736 (28)

5024

23V-12D

2:12,25

14:26,67

6

CLOUVEL Elodie

France

952 (3)

1240 (1)

1080 (17)

1748 (27)

5020

23V-12D

2:10,03

14:23,92

7

FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise

Russia

904 (9)

1140 (15)

1120 (11)

1840 (16)

5004

21V-14D

2:18,56

14:00,08

8

OLIVER Mayan

Mexico

760 (25)

944 (35)

1160 (6)

2124 (1)

4988

15V-20D

2:34,93

12:49,18

9

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

976 (1)

1096 (20)

1080 (18)

1832 (17)

4984

24V-11D

2:22,23

14:02,99

10

ASADAUSKAITE Laura

Lithuania

976 (1)

1104 (19)

1080 (23)

1816 (19)

4976

24V-11D

2:21,52

14:06,23

11

JIYENBALANOVA Arina

Kazakhstan

904 (9)

920 (36)

1120 (14)

2032 (4)

4976

21V-14D

2:36,73

13:12,92

12

HU Yue

China

928 (5)

1172 (7)

1028 (29)

1828 (18)

4956

22V-13D

2:15,87

14:03,56

13

CSEH Krisztina

Hungary

928 (5)

1068 (23)

1160 (7)

1792 (23)

4948

22V-13D

2:24,35

14:12,87

14

JEONG Mina

South Korea

664 (31)

1184 (5)

1120 (10)

1972 (9)

4940

11V-24D

2:14,80

13:27,58

15

HUO Qi

China

736 (28)

1132 (17)

1040 (26)

2016 (5)

4924

14V-21D

2:19,25

13:16,33

16

SHIMAZU Rena

Japan

544 (36)

1172 (7)

1192 (5)

2012 (7)

4920

6V-29D

2:15,87

13:17,95

17

VASILIONAK Hanna

Belarus

856 (15)

1008 (31)

1080 (20)

1972 (10)

4916

19V-16D

2:29,40

13:27,61

18

ZHANG Xionan

China

928 (5)

1036 (28)

1040 (28)

1900 (13)

4904

22V-13D

2:27,16

13:45,14

19

OLIVEIRA Priscila

Brazil

856 (15)

1148 (12)

1080 (21)

1792 (22)

4876

19V-16D

2:17,84

14:12,52

20

KARMANCHIKOVA Olga

Russia

856 (15)

1204 (3)

1200 (4)

1588 (34)

4848

19V-16D

2:13,24

15:03,73

21

BURKE Katy

Great Britain

784 (21)

1172 (6)

1080 (16)

1780 (24)

4816

16V-19D

2:15,74

14:15,81

22

WAIN Rebecca

Great Britain

784 (21)

1016 (30)

1092 (15)

1896 (14)

4788

16V-19D

2:28,85

13:46,11

23

NOWACKA Oktawia

Poland

832 (19)

1144 (13)

1160 (8)

1648 (33)

4784

18V-17D

2:18,12

14:48,28

24

COYLE Natalya

Ireland

856 (15)

1092 (21)

1040 (27)

1772 (25)

4760

19V-16D

2:22,57

14:17,49

25

CHEN Aonan

China

880 (13)

1000 (33)

1200 (1)

1672 (31)

4752

20V-15D

2:30,18

14:42,36

26

WANG Yawen

China

664 (31)

1152 (11)

1200 (3)

1712 (29)

4728

11V-24D

2:17,54

14:32,08

27

ARNAUD Elfie

France

760 (25)

1052 (26)

1000 (32)

1912 (12)

4724

15V-20D

2:25,99

13:42,83

28

LEBEDEVA Svetlana

Russia

808 (20)

1152 (10)

864 (34)

1872 (15)

4696

17V-18D

2:17,45

13:52,51

29

YAMANAKA Shino

Japan

712 (29)

1004 (32)

988 (33)

1976 (8)

4680

13V-22D

2:29,95

13:26,89

30

WENG Liqian

China

568 (35)

1200 (4)

1080 (22)

1752 (26)

4600

7V-28D

2:13,40

14:22,57

31

ZHONG Xiuting

China

712 (29)

1052 (26)

1012 (31)

1812 (21)

4588

13V-22D

2:25,99

14:07,64

32

MAHROKH Paria

Germany

928 (5)

952 (34)

1080 (19)

1568 (35)

4528

22V-13D

2:34,12

15:08,50

33

KIM Sehee

South Korea

616 (33)

1116 (18)

1024 (30)

1704 (30)

4460

9V-26D

2:20,37

14:34,34

34

YANG Soo jin

South Korea

784 (21)

1016 (29)

1120 (12)

1476 (36)

4396

16V-19D

2:28,68

15:31,13

35

SPAS Anastasiya

Ukraine

760 (25)

1160 (9)

0

1660 (32)

3580

15V-20D

2:16,68

ELI

14:45,07

36

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

616 (33)

1068 (24)

0

1812 (20)

3496

9V-26D

2:24,45

ELI

14:07,51

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS