19th TROFEU VILA DE SANT BOI 2013 / Youth A Men

SANT BOI / ESP / 27-28.04.2013

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

CHOONG Joseph

Great Britain

928 (6)

1380 (1)

2224 (10)

4532

24V-14D

1:58,57

12:24,00

2

KOLYAZOV Lev

Russia

928 (6)

1316 (5)

2272 (6)

4516

24V-14D

2:03,78

12:12,00

3

GLAVATSKIKH Daniil

Russia

904 (8)

1288 (9)

2320 (4)

4512

23V-15D

2:06,04

12:00,00

4

BARDYSHEV Vyacheslav

Russia

1096 (2)

1236 (18)

2164 (13)

4496

31V-7D

2:10,50

12:39,00

5

LIFANOV Alexander

Russia

952 (5)

1300 (7)

2232 (9)

4484

25V-13D

2:05,03

12:22,00

6

LOUBET Brice

France

808 (19)

1228 (20)

2432 (1)

4468

19V-19D

2:11,31

11:32,00

7

FERNANDEZ Charles

Guatemala

832 (16)

1260 (13)

2336 (2)

4428

20V-18D

2:08,57

11:56,00

8

FLAYOLS Gregory

France

880 (11)

1212 (23)

2336 (3)

4428

22V-16D

2:12,56

11:56,10

9

MICOZZI Gianluca

Italy

1024 (3)

1144 (31)

2256 (7)

4424

28V-10D

2:18,22

12:16,00

10

COLASANTI Alessandro

Italy

904 (8)

1328 (3)

2160 (14)

4392

23V-15D

2:02,97

12:40,00

11

HUET Stanislas

France

1000 (4)

1260 (12)

2088 (17)

4348

27V-11D

2:08,50

12:58,00

12

BABCHENKO Victor

Russia

856 (13)

1280 (11)

2180 (12)

4316

21V-17D

2:06,94

12:35,00

13

SUSLOV Sergey

Russia

832 (16)

1252 (15)

2216 (11)

4300

20V-18D

2:09,10

12:26,00

14

TOGA Manuel

Italy

808 (19)

1176 (26)

2276 (5)

4260

19V-19D

2:15,50

12:11,00

15

DOLGINOV Denis

Russia

880 (11)

1288 (8)

2056 (18)

4224

22V-16D

2:06,03

13:06,00

16

TYURIN Denis

Kazakhstan

904 (8)

1236 (17)

2052 (19)

4192

23V-15D

2:10,37

13:07,00

17

SOZINOV Igor

Kazakhstan

1120 (1)

1172 (28)

1884 (27)

4176

32V-6D

2:15,77

13:49,00

18

COLASANTI Daniele

Italy

688 (30)

1220 (21)

2236 (8)

4144

14V-24D

2:11,78

12:21,00

19

WALID Mohamed

Egypt

832 (16)

1232 (19)

2040 (20)

4104

20V-18D

2:10,97

13:10,00

20

ECCLESTON William

Great Britain

712 (29)

1252 (16)

2136 (15)

4100

15V-23D

2:09,19

12:46,00

21

PINTO Francisco

Portugal

760 (26)

1280 (10)

2036 (21)

4076

17V-21D

2:06,76

13:11,00

22

LOPES Daniel

Portugal

568 (38)

1320 (4)

2132 (16)

4020

9V-29D

2:03,59

12:47,00

23

OSTROMOGOLSKIY Leonid

Russia

760 (26)

1348 (2)

1884 (27)

3992

17V-21D

2:01,13

13:49,00

24

STEINBOCK Daniel

Sweden

856 (13)

1132 (32)

1940 (24)

3928

21V-17D

2:19,25

13:35,00

25

ROIS Joel

Spain

784 (23)

1172 (27)

1964 (23)

3920

18V-20D

2:15,69

13:29,00

26

MACAULAY Alex

Great Britain

796 (22)

1308 (6)

1748 (33)

3852

19V-19D

2:04,40

14:23,00

27

VALIDO Pedro

Portugal

616 (36)

1192 (24)

2024 (22)

3832

11V-27D

2:14,25

13:14,00

28

RASHED Mostafa

Egypt

856 (13)

1164 (29)

1752 (32)

3772

21V-17D

2:16,53

14:22,00

29

SALA Jordi

Spain

640 (32)

1220 (22)

1896 (26)

3756

12V-26D

2:11,95

13:46,00

30

ASKAR Mohamed

Egypt

784 (23)

1164 (29)

1804 (29)

3752

18V-20D

2:16,53

14:09,00

31

BERGLIND Jonathan

Sweden

808 (19)

932 (37)

1908 (25)

3648

19V-19D

2:35,66

13:43,00

32

BLANCO Raul

Spain

688 (30)

1184 (25)

1776 (30)

3648

14V-24D

2:14,81

14:16,00

33

VIDAL Louis

France

784 (23)

1020 (36)

1760 (31)

3564

18V-20D

2:28,63

14:20,00

34

STERN Gregoire

France

760 (26)

1120 (33)

1620 (36)

3500

17V-21D

2:20,22

14:55,00

35

AKNAR Umut

Turkey

484 (39)

1256 (14)

1684 (35)

3424

6V-32D

2:08,84

14:39,00

36

CALAHORRA Javier

Spain

640 (32)

1032 (35)

1716 (34)

3388

12V-26D

2:27,53

14:31,00

37

WUETHRICH Tristan

Switzerland

640 (32)

1036 (34)

1604 (37)

3280

12V-26D

2:27,06

14:59,00

38

SCHAER Moritz

Switzerland

592 (37)

812 (38)

1336 (38)

2740

10V-28D

2:45,75

16:06,00

39

RAMIREZ Javier

Spain

640 (32)

696 (39)

1244 (39)

2580

12V-26D

2:55,34

16:29,00

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS