19th TROFEU VILA DE SANT BOI 2013 / Youth B Men

SANT BOI / ESP / 27-28.04.2013

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

CE

Total

1

STEPACHEV Alexander

Russia

1360 (2)

2384 (2)

3744

2:00,31

08:54,00

2

BARANOV Serge

Russia

1232 (11)

2456 (1)

3688

2:10,91

08:36,00

3

CHOONG Henry

Great Britain

1364 (1)

2284 (7)

3648

1:59,94

09:19,00

4

SAHIN Ahmed

Egypt

1244 (9)

2368 (3)

3612

2:09,91

08:58,00

5

GALIMOV Timur

Russia

1276 (6)

2332 (4)

3608

2:07,00

09:07,00

6

RASHAD Sherif

Egypt

1288 (5)

2296 (6)

3584

2:06,28

09:16,00

7

BOGATOV Artem

Russia

1224 (13)

2312 (5)

3536

2:11,48

09:12,00

8

CASTELO Eduardo

Portugal

1328 (4)

2168 (16)

3496

2:02,71

09:48,00

9

YARNOLD Harrison

Great Britain

1260 (7)

2232 (11)

3492

2:08,57

09:32,00

10

KRIVITSKIY Igor

Russia

1212 (16)

2272 (8)

3484

2:12,50

09:22,00

11

SARAIVA Jose Pedro

Portugal

1204 (17)

2272 (8)

3476

2:13,16

09:22,00

12

GISPERT Joan

Spain

1256 (8)

2208 (13)

3464

2:08,66

09:38,00

13

KUBYSHKO Maksim

Russia

1160 (23)

2264 (10)

3424

2:16,69

09:24,00

14

MATVEEV Nikolay

Russia

1240 (10)

2176 (15)

3416

2:10,12

09:46,00

15

PASTOR Joaquim

Spain

1196 (18)

2216 (12)

3412

2:13,72

09:36,00

16

RIBUSTINI Gabriele

Italy

1164 (22)

2188 (14)

3352

2:16,63

09:43,00

17

HAMAD Ahmed

Egypt

1220 (14)

2124 (17)

3344

2:11,88

09:59,00

18

PILLAGE Myles

Great Britain

1348 (3)

1992 (23)

3340

2:01,16

10:32,00

19

ALADAG Cig

Turkey

1232 (12)

2108 (18)

3340

2:10,97

10:03,10

20

TARASOV Ivan

Russia

1196 (19)

2080 (20)

3276

2:13,81

10:10,00

21

SHIVEL Lluis

Spain

1180 (20)

2088 (19)

3268

2:15,25

10:08,00

22

HARRY Sykes

Great Britain

1172 (21)

2068 (21)

3240

2:15,71

10:13,00

23

MICHELI Roberto

Italy

1132 (24)

2064 (22)

3196

2:19,13

10:14,00

24

KANCOGLU Unal Baris

Turkey

1212 (15)

1944 (24)

3156

2:12,43

10:44,00

25

ANCORA Leopoldo

Italy

1088 (25)

1860 (27)

2948

2:22,75

11:05,00

26

BUONANO Clement

France

992 (28)

1940 (25)

2932

2:30,69

10:45,00

27

KIVANC Hayrettin

Turkey

1024 (26)

1880 (26)

2904

2:28,22

11:00,00

28

ARANEGA David

France

1016 (27)

1860 (27)

2876

2:28,90

11:05,00

29

SANCHEZ Baptiste

France

732 (29)

1656 (29)

2388

2:52,53

11:56,00

30

JURADO Juan

Spain

620 (30)

1556 (31)

2176

3:01,91

12:21,00

31

OSINKIN Vladislav

Russia

580 (31)

1592 (30)

2172

3:05,09

12:12,00

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS