19th TROFEU VILA DE SANT BOI 2013 / Youth A Women

SANT BOI / ESP / 27-28.04.2013

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

TOGNETTI Francesca

Italy

1124 (10)

1000 (5)

1952 (1)

4076

2:19,94

20V-8D

13:32,00

2

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

1152 (5)

936 (6)

1932 (2)

4020

2:17,65

18V-10D

13:37,00

3

RODRIGEZ-AKHKYAMOVA Elizabet

Russia

1120 (11)

1032 (4)

1760 (8)

3912

2:20,00

21V-7D

14:20,00

4

NENYUKHINA Elena

Russia

1160 (3)

872 (9)

1844 (3)

3876

2:16,94

16V-12D

13:59,00

5

PIPES Georgia

Great Britain

1156 (4)

936 (6)

1724 (10)

3816

2:17,18

18V-10D

14:29,00

6

SERKINA Sofia

Russia

1124 (8)

1064 (1)

1544 (16)

3732

2:19,87

22V-6D

15:14,00

7

MIRMONT Jessica

France

1028 (20)

1064 (1)

1612 (13)

3704

2:27,69

22V-6D

14:57,00

8

SUMMERS Georgina

Great Britain

1048 (18)

808 (12)

1808 (4)

3664

2:26,15

14V-14D

14:08,00

9

FREZZA Alessandra

Italy

980 (23)

904 (8)

1776 (6)

3660

2:31,82

17V-11D

14:16,00

10

PILLAGE Kelcey

Great Britain

1212 (1)

1064 (1)

1372 (21)

3648

2:12,40

22V-6D

15:57,00

11

SUMMERS Francesca

Great Britain

1100 (14)

776 (15)

1728 (9)

3604

2:21,94

13V-15D

14:28,00

12

YAKOUT Reem

Egypt

1116 (12)

808 (12)

1544 (16)

3468

2:20,38

14V-14D

15:14,00

13

GARCES Laia

Spain

1052 (17)

584 (29)

1788 (5)

3424

2:25,84

7V-21D

14:13,00

14

ABOUBAKR Sondos

Egypt

1028 (21)

616 (24)

1772 (7)

3416

2:27,78

8V-20D

14:17,00

15

UVAROVA Valeria

Kyrgyzstan

1112 (13)

712 (20)

1592 (15)

3416

2:20,91

11V-17D

15:02,00

16

BEAUPIN-PORET Lea

France

1024 (22)

776 (15)

1596 (14)

3396

2:28,25

13V-15D

15:01,00

17

AKSIN Ipek

Turkey

1144 (6)

648 (22)

1544 (16)

3336

2:18,19

9V-19D

15:14,00

18

BRAND Isabel

Guatemala

1044 (19)

616 (24)

1652 (11)

3312

2:26,43

8V-20D

14:47,00

19

STUPNIKOVA Maria

Russia

1056 (16)

616 (24)

1632 (12)

3304

2:25,50

8V-20D

14:52,00

20

VOLEGOVA Maria

Russia

1132 (7)

712 (20)

1448 (20)

3292

2:19,31

11V-17D

15:38,00

21

ZVEREVA Nadezhda

Russia

1200 (2)

744 (18)

1336 (23)

3280

2:13,56

12V-16D

16:06,00

22

KURBATSKAYA Alina

Kazakhstan

828 (26)

776 (15)

1544 (16)

3148

2:44,60

13V-15D

15:14,00

23

FATHY Lamia

Egypt

936 (25)

872 (9)

1284 (25)

3092

2:35,47

16V-12D

16:19,00

24

BOIKO Olga

Kazakhstan

1124 (9)

616 (24)

1340 (22)

3080

2:19,91

8V-20D

16:05,00

25

ELSAFTEY Alaa

Egypt

1092 (15)

648 (22)

1328 (24)

3068

2:22,50

9V-19D

16:08,00

26

KEMBRING Linda

Sweden

632 (28)

808 (12)

916 (26)

2356

3:00,94

14V-14D

17:51,00

27

BARTCZAK Charlotte

France

940 (24)

744 (18)

648 (28)

2332

2:35,06

12V-16D

18:58,00

28

RODRIGEZ Montserrat

Spain

724 (27)

604 (28)

812 (27)

2140

2:53,19

8V-20D

18:17,00

29

NIKLASDOTTER Ebba

Sweden

556 (29)

840 (11)

548 (29)

1944

3:07,22

15V-13D

19:23,00

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS