World Cup 4 / Men Qual. Group 'A'

Budapest / HUN / 09-13.05.2013

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

MAROSI Ádám

Hungary

1096 (1)

1348 (7)

2100 (20)

4544

21V-4D

2:01,05

12:55,72

2

COOKE James

Great Britain

776 (16)

1420 (1)

2344 (8)

4540

11V-14D

1:55,18

11:54,06

3

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

904 (4)

1348 (7)

2288 (14)

4540

15V-10D

2:01,05

12:08,67

4

SEDLECKY Michal

Czech Republic

968 (2)

1248 (23)

2320 (12)

4536

17V-8D

2:09,41

12:00,42

5

TIBOLYA Péter

Hungary

904 (4)

1304 (11)

2324 (10)

4532

15V-10D

2:04,69

11:59,06

6

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

872 (7)

1256 (21)

2400 (1)

4528

14V-11D

2:08,91

11:40,54

7

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

872 (7)

1268 (16)

2388 (3)

4528

14V-11D

2:07,88

11:43,98

8

LUKACH Dmitry

Russia

840 (11)

1360 (4)

2324 (11)

4524

13V-12D

2:00,19

11:59,84

9

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

776 (16)

1348 (6)

2392 (2)

4516

11V-14D

2:01,00

11:42,10

10

PADILLA Manuel

Mexico

904 (4)

1248 (22)

2360 (6)

4512

15V-10D

2:09,35

11:50,59

11

BARANOWSKI Maciej

Poland

872 (7)

1296 (12)

2340 (9)

4508

14V-11D

2:05,44

11:55,90

12

NOBIS Alexander

Germany

840 (11)

1268 (18)

2380 (4)

4488

13V-12D

2:07,94

11:45,96

13

FAGUNDES Danilo

Brazil

840 (11)

1264 (19)

2308 (13)

4412

13V-12D

2:08,05

12:03,69

14

MITSYK Mikhail

Belarus

776 (16)

1268 (17)

2356 (7)

4400

11V-14D

2:07,90

11:51,15

15

TSIKHANAU Pavel

Belarus

680 (24)

1316 (10)

2372 (5)

4368

8V-17D

2:03,81

11:47,89

16

BAILEY Eanna

Ireland

680 (24)

1380 (3)

2260 (15)

4320

8V-17D

1:58,44

12:15,38

17

ORTEGA Jhonnatan

Mexico

840 (11)

1292 (14)

2168 (18)

4300

13V-12D

2:05,96

12:38,34

18

ZAPATA Emanuel

Argentina

776 (16)

1284 (15)

2236 (16)

4296

11V-14D

2:06,44

12:21,86

19

BOWSHER Dennis

United States

712 (23)

1324 (9)

2232 (17)

4268

9V-16D

2:03,28

12:22,98

20

MIGUCHI Tomoya

Japan

776 (16)

1404 (2)

1996 (23)

4176

11V-14D

1:56,64

13:21,86

21

RODRIGUEZ Christobal

Spain

808 (15)

1352 (5)

2000 (22)

4160

12V-13D

2:00,68

13:20,69

22

EL GHAWAS Hassan

Egypt

776 (16)

1196 (24)

2128 (19)

4100

11V-14D

2:13,95

12:48,73

23

SZALAY Jan

Slovakia

936 (3)

1296 (13)

1764 (24)

3996

16V-9D

2:05,60

14:19,99

24

TOMASCHOF Soma

Hungary

512 (26)

1264 (20)

2092 (21)

3868

4V-21D

2:08,31

12:57,79

25

SZALAY Juraj

Slovakia

872 (7)

1164 (25)

1696 (25)

3732

14V-11D

2:16,61

14:36,71

26

SALMINEN Ismo

Finland

744 (22)

0

0

744

10V-15D

DNS

DNS

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS