World Cup 4 / Men Qual. Group 'B'

Budapest / HUN / 09-13.05.2013

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

1368 (3)

904 (7)

2308 (12)

4580

1:59,56

15V-11D

12:03,33

2

BERROU Jean maxence

France

1344 (5)

904 (7)

2332 (8)

4580

2:01,36

15V-11D

11:57,62

3

FROLOV Ilia

Russia

1324 (13)

1000 (2)

2256 (18)

4580

2:03,22

18V-8D

12:16,95

4

WEALE Samuel

Great Britain

1348 (4)

904 (7)

2324 (11)

4576

2:01,28

15V-11D

11:59,30

5

IWAMOTO Shohei

Japan

1324 (11)

968 (4)

2284 (15)

4576

2:03,14

17V-9D

12:09,85

6

HWANG Woojin

South Korea

1380 (2)

1032 (1)

2160 (25)

4572

1:58,37

19V-7D

12:40,25

7

HOLYST Maurin

France

1240 (26)

968 (4)

2364 (5)

4572

2:10,21

17V-9D

11:49,75

8

FEDECHKO Yuriy

Ukraine

1340 (8)

936 (6)

2292 (14)

4568

2:01,90

16V-10D

12:07,06

9

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

1284 (21)

904 (7)

2380 (3)

4568

2:06,45

15V-11D

11:45,35

10

SANDOVAL Alvaro

Mexico

1328 (10)

904 (7)

2336 (7)

4568

2:02,99

15V-11D

11:56,67

11

JUNG Jinhwa

South Korea

1380 (1)

904 (7)

2256 (17)

4540

1:58,34

15V-11D

12:16,21

12

CERKOVSKIS Deniss

Latvia

1284 (20)

872 (14)

2380 (2)

4536

2:06,37

14V-12D

11:45,11

13

KINDL David

Czech Republic

1288 (19)

904 (7)

2328 (9)

4520

2:06,00

15V-11D

11:58,29

14

PUCCIARIELLO Andrea

Italy

1296 (18)

1000 (2)

2204 (22)

4500

2:05,53

18V-8D

12:29,77

15

HEFNY Yasser

Egypt

1296 (17)

808 (16)

2376 (4)

4480

2:05,38

12V-14D

11:46,46

16

FRÖHLICH Tamás Bence

Hungary

1344 (6)

744 (20)

2388 (1)

4476

2:01,42

10V-16D

11:43,25

17

KLIS Krisztián

Hungary

1344 (7)

840 (15)

2196 (23)

4380

2:01,65

13V-13D

12:31,72

18

HARANGOZÓ Bence

Hungary

1320 (14)

808 (16)

2224 (21)

4352

2:03,48

12V-14D

12:24,37

19

DEMETER Gergely

Hungary

1340 (8)

680 (24)

2328 (10)

4348

2:01,90

8V-18D

11:58,73

20

SANZ Robin

Austria

1252 (24)

744 (20)

2344 (6)

4340

2:09,04

10V-16D

11:54,89

21

KONTRIMAVICIUS Lukas

Lithuania

1304 (15)

776 (19)

2244 (19)

4324

2:04,78

11V-15D

12:19,30

22

KURUC Krzysztof

Poland

1324 (12)

712 (22)

2276 (16)

4312

2:03,21

9V-17D

12:11,74

23

MONTICO Cristiano

Italy

1300 (16)

808 (16)

2116 (26)

4224

2:05,23

12V-14D

12:51,13

24

HERNANDEZ USCANGA Ismael

Mexico

1280 (22)

616 (26)

2304 (13)

4200

2:06,98

6V-20D

12:04,07

25

SVECHOTA Ondrej

Czech Republic

1244 (25)

712 (22)

2184 (24)

4140

2:09,94

9V-17D

12:34,98

26

ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Paulius

Lithuania

1232 (27)

648 (25)

2232 (20)

4112

2:10,93

7V-19D

12:22,19

27

KLINGER Moritz

Switzerland

1260 (23)

616 (26)

2072 (27)

3948

2:08,47

6V-20D

13:02,53

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS