World Cup 4 / Men Qual. Group 'C'

Budapest / HUN / 09-13.05.2013

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

DIYACHKOV Roman

Russia

1400 (1)

1032 (3)

2088 (23)

4520

1:56,67

19V-7D

12:58,27

2

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

1344 (8)

1064 (2)

2112 (21)

4520

2:01,54

20V-6D

12:52,76

3

PRADES Valentin

France

1312 (17)

936 (6)

2272 (11)

4520

2:04,24

16V-10D

12:12,99

4

HONG Jin-woo

South Korea

1348 (5)

1032 (3)

2136 (20)

4516

2:01,27

19V-7D

12:46,23

5

MAJEWSKI Bartosz

Poland

1292 (19)

712 (21)

2512 (1)

4516

2:05,82

9V-17D

11:12,47

6

PATTE Christopher

France

1316 (15)

808 (14)

2392 (3)

4516

2:03,95

12V-14D

11:42,70

7

KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro

Ukraine

1344 (7)

1096 (1)

2076 (25)

4516

2:01,40

21V-5D

13:01,95

8

DE LUCA Riccardo

Italy

1292 (18)

808 (14)

2412 (2)

4512

2:05,68

12V-14D

11:37,26

9

JUNG Hwonho

South Korea

1320 (13)

872 (12)

2320 (7)

4512

2:03,56

14V-12D

12:00,77

10

ZHURAULIOU Stanislau

Belarus

1340 (9)

840 (13)

2328 (5)

4508

2:01,87

13V-13D

11:58,99

11

HAMAD Eslam

Egypt

1328 (10)

904 (8)

2264 (12)

4496

2:02,78

15V-11D

12:14,55

12

PETRONI Pierpaolo

Italy

1352 (4)

808 (14)

2312 (8)

4472

2:00,90

12V-14D

12:02,82

13

DOROZSMAI Viktor

Hungary

1280 (22)

1032 (3)

2152 (17)

4464

2:06,78

19V-7D

12:42,75

14

DIMITROV Blagoy

Bulgaria

1324 (11)

904 (8)

2176 (15)

4404

2:03,00

15V-11D

12:36,92

15

VASILIONAK Aliaksandr

Belarus

1264 (25)

904 (8)

2208 (13)

4376

2:08,27

15V-11D

12:28,31

16

NAKONECHNYI Ruslan

Ukraine

1348 (6)

712 (21)

2300 (9)

4360

2:01,28

9V-17D

12:05,16

17

KUZNETSOV Maxim

Russia

1316 (14)

680 (23)

2360 (4)

4356

2:03,83

8V-18D

11:50,73

18

EID AHMED Mohamed

Egypt

1312 (16)

808 (14)

2192 (14)

4312

2:04,03

12V-14D

12:32,10

19

STASKIEWICZ Szymon

Poland

1248 (26)

936 (6)

2104 (22)

4288

2:09,59

16V-10D

12:54,45

20

MÁLITS István

Hungary

1280 (23)

648 (25)

2320 (6)

4248

2:06,88

7V-19D

12:00,60

21

MAKAROVAS Tomas

Lithuania

1268 (24)

904 (8)

2072 (26)

4244

2:07,78

15V-11D

13:02,00

22

BÍRÓ Szabolcs

Hungary

1288 (20)

680 (23)

2272 (10)

4240

2:06,00

8V-18D

12:12,09

23

SHIMANO Hikaru

Japan

1388 (2)

616 (26)

2144 (19)

4148

1:57,74

6V-20D

12:44,75

24

SOLDATOV Andrey

Kazakhstan

1320 (12)

744 (19)

2076 (24)

4140

2:03,41

10V-16D

13:01,63

25

YAMAMOTO Koji

Japan

1376 (3)

584 (27)

2168 (16)

4128

1:58,87

5V-21D

12:38,54

26

LUKÁCS Levente

Hungary

1280 (21)

744 (19)

2068 (27)

4092

2:06,72

10V-16D

13:03,07

27

KRASTANOV Dimitar

Bulgaria

0

808 (14)

2144 (18)

2952

ELI

12V-14D

12:44,10

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS