World Cup 4 / Men Final

Budapest / HUN / 09-13.05.2013

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

COOKE James

Great Britain

760 (24)

1424 (1)

1200 (3)

2488 (1)

5872

15V-20D

1:54,88

11:18,75

2

MAROSI Ádám

Hungary

856 (14)

1368 (6)

1200 (2)

2408 (11)

5832

19V-16D

1:59,43

11:38,53

3

BERROU Jean maxence

France

880 (7)

1352 (8)

1160 (7)

2376 (14)

5768

20V-15D

2:00,66

11:46,49

4

PRADES Valentin

France

792 (22)

1328 (18)

1180 (6)

2448 (3)

5748

18V-17D

2:02,89

11:28,03

5

PATTE Christopher

France

760 (24)

1324 (20)

1196 (5)

2468 (2)

5748

15V-20D

2:03,03

11:23,93

6

WEALE Samuel

Great Britain

856 (14)

1336 (12)

1148 (10)

2396 (12)

5736

19V-16D

2:02,02

11:41,61

7

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

880 (7)

1328 (17)

1076 (20)

2440 (5)

5724

20V-15D

2:02,73

11:30,32

8

FROLOV Ilia

Russia

880 (7)

1328 (19)

1040 (23)

2416 (9)

5664

20V-15D

2:02,94

11:36,23

9

NOBIS Alexander

Germany

880 (7)

1272 (31)

1160 (8)

2340 (17)

5652

20V-15D

2:07,44

11:55,97

10

JUNG Jinhwa

South Korea

904 (2)

1396 (3)

1040 (24)

2308 (27)

5648

21V-14D

1:57,10

12:03,29

11

FEDECHKO Yuriy

Ukraine

856 (14)

1344 (11)

1120 (13)

2320 (25)

5640

19V-16D

2:01,63

12:00,73

12

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

904 (2)

1256 (33)

1040 (22)

2424 (7)

5624

21V-14D

2:08,92

11:34,43

13

JUNG Hwonho

South Korea

832 (18)

1324 (21)

1120 (12)

2336 (19)

5612

18V-17D

2:03,28

11:56,45

14

HOLYST Maurin

France

856 (14)

1244 (34)

1080 (18)

2424 (8)

5604

19V-16D

2:09,92

11:34,48

15

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

808 (21)

1376 (4)

1040 (26)

2376 (13)

5600

17V-18D

1:58,93

11:46,28

16

DE LUCA Riccardo

Italy

760 (24)

1288 (27)

1096 (15)

2444 (4)

5588

15V-20D

2:06,24

11:29,05

17

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

712 (31)

1336 (14)

1108 (14)

2428 (6)

5584

13V-22D

2:02,16

11:33,72

18

KINDL David

Czech Republic

760 (24)

1276 (30)

1200 (4)

2336 (18)

5572

15V-20D

2:07,15

11:56,00

19

SEDLECKY Michal

Czech Republic

928 (1)

1228 (36)

1080 (19)

2316 (26)

5552

22V-13D

2:11,14

12:01,82

20

ZHURAULIOU Stanislau

Belarus

784 (23)

1344 (10)

1080 (16)

2320 (22)

5528

16V-19D

2:01,43

12:00,45

21

KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro

Ukraine

904 (2)

1336 (13)

1080 (17)

2184 (32)

5504

21V-14D

2:02,13

12:34,36

22

IWAMOTO Shohei

Japan

832 (18)

1332 (15)

1012 (28)

2320 (23)

5496

18V-17D

2:02,45

12:00,48

23

CERKOVSKIS Deniss

Latvia

880 (7)

1268 (32)

1024 (27)

2320 (21)

5492

20V-15D

2:07,92

12:00,44

24

MAJEWSKI Bartosz

Poland

736 (28)

1296 (24)

1040 (25)

2412 (10)

5484

14V-21D

2:05,38

11:37,35

25

DIYACHKOV Roman

Russia

880 (7)

1408 (2)

1040 (21)

2140 (35)

5468

20V-15D

1:56,00

12:45,88

26

HAMAD Eslam

Egypt

664 (36)

1316 (22)

1152 (9)

2320 (24)

5452

11V-24D

2:03,80

12:00,52

27

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

832 (18)

1372 (5)

1200 (1)

2032 (36)

5436

18V-17D

1:59,14

13:12,56

28

BARANOWSKI Maciej

Poland

712 (31)

1300 (23)

1120 (11)

2296 (28)

5428

13V-22D

2:05,09

12:06,75

29

LUKACH Dmitry

Russia

880 (7)

1348 (9)

880 (33)

2288 (29)

5396

20V-15D

2:01,24

12:08,02

30

HWANG Woojin

South Korea

904 (2)

1356 (7)

920 (30)

2180 (34)

5360

21V-14D

2:00,34

12:35,49

31

PUCCIARIELLO Andrea

Italy

904 (2)

1288 (28)

852 (35)

2216 (31)

5260

21V-14D

2:06,28

12:26,23

32

PADILLA Manuel

Mexico

736 (28)

1236 (35)

920 (29)

2356 (16)

5248

14V-21D

2:10,35

11:51,01

33

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

688 (34)

1296 (26)

888 (31)

2376 (15)

5248

12V-23D

2:05,49

11:46,91

34

HONG Jin-woo

South Korea

736 (28)

1296 (25)

884 (32)

2240 (30)

5156

14V-21D

2:05,48

12:20,87

35

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

712 (31)

1280 (29)

840 (36)

2320 (20)

5152

13V-22D

2:06,85

12:00,35

36

SANDOVAL Alvaro

Mexico

688 (34)

1332 (15)

868 (34)

2184 (33)

5072

12V-23D

2:02,45

12:34,69

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS