World Cup 4 / Women Qual. Group 'A'

Budapest / HUN / 09-13.05.2013

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

SCHONEBORN Lena

Germany

1028 (2)

1136 (11)

1768 (20)

3932

24V-9D

2:18,78

14:18,33

2

CLOUVEL Elodie

France

1028 (2)

1248 (2)

1644 (25)

3920

24V-9D

2:09,44

14:49,67

3

RUBLEVSKA Elena

Latvia

1056 (1)

1056 (25)

1800 (17)

3912

25V-8D

2:25,63

14:10,45

4

SAVCHENKO Anna

Russia

916 (5)

1136 (12)

1856 (12)

3908

20V-13D

2:18,83

13:56,21

5

KHURASKINA Ekaterina

Russia

888 (8)

1080 (22)

1920 (7)

3888

19V-14D

2:23,43

13:40,13

6

JEONG Mina

South Korea

748 (24)

1236 (3)

1904 (8)

3888

14V-19D

2:10,37

13:44,95

7

MALISZEWSKA Anna

Poland

832 (16)

1120 (18)

1932 (6)

3884

17V-16D

2:20,08

13:37,49

8

CESARINI Claudia

Italy

860 (11)

1084 (20)

1932 (5)

3876

18V-15D

2:23,15

13:37,28

9

CSEH Krisztina

Hungary

916 (5)

1124 (15)

1832 (13)

3872

20V-13D

2:19,71

14:02,63

10

SHIMAZU Rena

Japan

776 (19)

1224 (4)

1868 (10)

3868

15V-18D

2:11,46

13:53,54

11

ISAKSEN Isabella

United States

776 (19)

1104 (19)

1988 (2)

3868

15V-18D

2:21,49

13:23,94

12

YELIZAROVA Tatsiana

Belarus

916 (5)

1072 (24)

1872 (9)

3860

20V-13D

2:24,20

13:52,35

13

VAKALIS Donna

Canada

860 (11)

1128 (13)

1864 (11)

3852

18V-15D

2:19,58

13:54,37

14

DIANOVA Natalie

Czech Republic

580 (33)

1220 (5)

2024 (1)

3824

8V-25D

2:11,90

13:14,23

15

ARNAUD Elfie

France

748 (24)

1124 (14)

1940 (4)

3812

14V-19D

2:19,70

13:35,19

16

STEVENS Mathea

Canada

888 (8)

1080 (23)

1828 (14)

3796

19V-14D

2:23,47

14:03,24

17

KNACK Claudia

Germany

776 (19)

1156 (9)

1820 (16)

3752

15V-18D

2:17,07

14:05,19

18

PONCE Andrea

Mexico

748 (24)

1016 (32)

1956 (3)

3720

14V-19D

2:28,84

13:31,60

19

ARCEO Mariana

Mexico

804 (18)

1124 (17)

1760 (21)

3688

16V-17D

2:19,91

14:20,59

20

GANDOLFO Francesca

Italy

888 (8)

1212 (6)

1580 (28)

3680

19V-14D

2:12,44

15:05,70

21

MASEIKAVA Marharyta

Belarus

860 (11)

1028 (29)

1784 (19)

3672

18V-15D

2:27,78

14:14,26

22

SISLOVA Olga

Latvia

748 (24)

1192 (8)

1724 (22)

3664

14V-19D

2:14,29

14:29,38

23

MURRAY Samantha

Great Britain

776 (19)

1260 (1)

1556 (31)

3592

15V-18D

2:08,55

15:11,39

24

ZAPATA Pamela

Argentina

860 (11)

1044 (26)

1668 (24)

3572

18V-15D

2:26,52

14:43,05

25

YANG Soo jin

South Korea

860 (11)

1136 (10)

1564 (30)

3560

18V-15D

2:18,69

15:09,20

26

LEVCHENKO Nataliia

Ukraine

692 (29)

1020 (31)

1792 (18)

3504

12V-21D

2:28,47

14:12,83

27

LENCOVA Alice

Czech Republic

832 (16)

1084 (21)

1568 (29)

3484

17V-16D

2:23,28

15:08,69

28

BENGS Dagny

Finland

748 (24)

824 (34)

1828 (15)

3400

14V-19D

2:44,66

14:03,34

29

HERMANS Julia

Finland

636 (32)

1040 (27)

1724 (23)

3400

10V-23D

2:26,66

14:29,89

30

RÉTI Kamilla

Hungary

776 (19)

1012 (33)

1608 (26)

3396

15V-18D

2:29,00

14:58,74

31

SLETT Emese

Hungary

664 (30)

1124 (16)

1596 (27)

3384

11V-22D

2:19,85

15:01,19

32

SZÁVAI Lilián

Hungary

664 (30)

1020 (30)

1532 (32)

3216

11V-22D

2:28,46

15:17,53

33

MOLNAR Erika

Hungary

580 (33)

1040 (28)

1396 (33)

3016

8V-25D

2:26,93

15:51,81

34

NOWACKA Oktawia

Poland

972 (4)

1208 (7)

0

2180

22V-11D

2:12,98

ABA

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS