World Cup 4 / Women Qual. Group 'B'

Budapest / HUN / 09-13.05.2013

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

SPENCE Mhairi

Great Britain

1212 (8)

888 (11)

1932 (9)

4032

2:12,48

19V-14D

13:37,47

2

TOCCHI Gloria

Italy

1140 (15)

1028 (1)

1848 (18)

4016

2:18,37

24V-9D

13:58,87

3

SALMINEN Laura

Finland

1184 (12)

944 (3)

1876 (15)

4004

2:14,96

21V-12D

13:51,14

4

TERESHUK Victoria

Ukraine

1184 (11)

776 (20)

1996 (7)

3956

2:14,87

15V-18D

13:21,77

5

GYENESEI Leila

Hungary

1248 (3)

860 (13)

1840 (19)

3948

2:09,46

18V-15D

14:00,02

6

KODEDOVA Barbora

Czech Republic

1064 (27)

916 (7)

1964 (8)

3944

2:24,93

20V-13D

13:29,99

7

GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz

Russia

1248 (4)

804 (18)

1872 (16)

3924

2:09,63

16V-17D

13:52,34

8

KUKUSHKINA Liudmila

Russia

1248 (2)

944 (3)

1728 (27)

3920

2:09,36

21V-12D

14:28,30

9

FÖLDHÁZI Zsófia

Hungary

1256 (1)

804 (18)

1860 (17)

3920

2:08,72

16V-17D

13:55,86

10

WOJCIK Katarzyna

Poland

1116 (22)

916 (7)

1884 (14)

3916

2:20,65

20V-13D

13:49,11

11

ISAKSEN Margaux

United States

1172 (13)

916 (7)

1828 (21)

3916

2:15,99

20V-13D

14:03,46

12

SKARZYNSKA Aleksandra

Poland

1104 (23)

972 (2)

1832 (20)

3908

2:21,60

22V-11D

14:02,33

13

BURIAK Ganna

Ukraine

1196 (9)

664 (30)

2048 (4)

3908

2:13,73

11V-22D

13:08,82

14

STERN Adele

France

1028 (29)

832 (15)

2036 (5)

3896

2:27,70

17V-16D

13:11,45

15

VASILIONAK Hanna

Belarus

1028 (30)

944 (3)

1916 (11)

3888

2:27,99

21V-12D

13:41,50

16

BATULEVICIUTE Lina

Lithuania

1088 (24)

748 (23)

2000 (6)

3836

2:22,94

14V-19D

13:20,09

17

JIENBALANOVA Arina

Kazakhstan

1004 (31)

748 (23)

2072 (3)

3824

2:29,74

14V-19D

13:02,03

18

YAMANAKA Shino

Japan

1064 (26)

664 (30)

2076 (2)

3804

2:24,89

11V-22D

13:01,36

19

BURKE Katy

Great Britain

1236 (5)

944 (3)

1624 (30)

3804

2:10,53

21V-12D

14:54,84

20

BENGS Eevi

Finland

960 (33)

888 (11)

1920 (10)

3768

2:33,60

19V-14D

13:40,61

21

BARTOLI Paola

France

1080 (25)

776 (20)

1896 (13)

3752

2:23,43

15V-18D

13:46,53

22

BILKOVA Lenka

Czech Republic

1132 (16)

860 (13)

1740 (25)

3732

2:19,20

18V-15D

14:25,64

23

MAHROKH Paria

Germany

1060 (28)

916 (7)

1744 (23)

3720

2:25,00

20V-13D

14:24,15

24

PAPUSH Volha

Belarus

1116 (20)

692 (29)

1912 (12)

3720

2:20,47

12V-21D

13:42,76

25

SOTERO Alice

Italy

1224 (6)

720 (26)

1732 (26)

3676

2:11,50

13V-20D

14:27,47

26

DORING Ronja

Germany

1124 (18)

720 (26)

1772 (22)

3616

2:19,88

13V-20D

14:17,51

27

BERÉNYI Lilián

Hungary

1116 (21)

720 (26)

1704 (29)

3540

2:20,60

13V-20D

14:34,04

28

KIM Sehee

South Korea

1188 (10)

580 (34)

1744 (24)

3512

2:14,34

8V-25D

14:24,37

29

MOSER Valeria

Switzerland

960 (32)

832 (15)

1708 (28)

3500

2:33,38

17V-16D

14:33,95

30

SLETT Kinga

Hungary

1216 (7)

664 (30)

1552 (31)

3432

2:12,25

11V-22D

15:12,99

31

KUROSU Narumi

Japan

1132 (17)

776 (20)

1516 (32)

3424

2:19,32

15V-18D

15:21,15

32

JÓZAN Beáta

Hungary

1152 (14)

832 (15)

1428 (34)

3412

2:17,59

17V-16D

15:43,52

33

YAKOUT Reem

Egypt

1120 (19)

748 (23)

1512 (33)

3380

2:20,30

14V-19D

15:22,07

34

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

0

608 (33)

2096 (1)

2704

ELI

9V-24D

12:56,50

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS