World Cup 4 / Mix Relay

Budapest / HUN / 09-13.05.2013

RELAY FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Team

Name

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

 

 

GYENESEI Leila

944 (2)

1432 (3)

1088 (4)

2260 (10)

5724

1

Hungary

MAROSI Ádám

20V-12D

1:54,31

12:15,56

 

 

 

TERESHUK Victoria

932 (3)

1432 (2)

880 (16)

2400 (2)

5644

2

Ukraine

NAKONECHNYI Ruslan

21V-11D

1:54,07

11:40,93

 

 

 

WOJCIK Katarzyna

888 (4)

1352 (12)

1080 (6)

2320 (8)

5640

3

Poland

STASKIEWICZ Szymon

18V-14D

2:00,77

12:00,26

 

 

 

ISAKSEN Margaux

832 (8)

1364 (10)

1048 (7)

2344 (4)

5588

4

United States

BOWSHER Dennis

16V-16D

1:59,93

11:54,56

 

 

 

YELIZAROVA Tatsiana

888 (4)

1368 (8)

944 (14)

2364 (3)

5564

5

Belarus

TSIKHANAU Pavel

18V-14D

1:59,52

11:49,51

 

 

 

RUBLEVSKA Elena

1084 (1)

1320 (15)

852 (17)

2300 (9)

5556

6

Latvia

CERKOVSKIS Deniss

25V-7D

2:03,48

12:05,07

 

 

 

SAVCHENKO Anna

888 (4)

1416 (4)

920 (15)

2332 (5)

5556

7

Russia

DIYACHKOV Roman

18V-14D

1:55,50

11:57,35

 

 

 

BILKOVA Lenka

860 (7)

1368 (9)

1080 (5)

2248 (11)

5556

8

Czech Republic

KINDL David

17V-15D

1:59,55

12:18,73

 

 

 

YAMANAKA Shino

636 (17)

1400 (6)

1168 (1)

2328 (6)

5532

9

Japan

MIGUCHI Tomoya

9V-23D

1:56,84

11:58,63

 

 

 

SCHONEBORN Lena

804 (11)

1356 (11)

1040 (8)

2328 (7)

5528

10

Germany

NOBIS Alexander

15V-17D

2:00,51

11:58,93

 

 

 

JIENBALANOVA Arina

776 (12)

1316 (16)

1004 (11)

2412 (1)

5508

11

Kazakhstan

SOLDATOV Andrey

14V-18D

2:03,90

11:37,35

 

 

 

JEONG Mina

832 (8)

1440 (1)

956 (13)

2240 (12)

5468

12

Korea

HWANG Woojin

16V-16D

1:53,36

12:20,33

 

 

 

BATULEVICIUTE Lina

832 (8)

1332 (14)

1040 (9)

2220 (13)

5424

13

Lithuania

ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Paulius

16V-16D

2:02,44

12:25,62

 

 

 

YAKOUT Reem

720 (13)

1388 (7)

1156 (2)

2048 (17)

5312

14

Egypt

EL GEZIRY Amro

12V-20D

1:57,95

13:08,66

 

 

 

COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate

692 (15)

1408 (5)

1144 (3)

2056 (16)

5300

15

Ireland

BAILEY Eanna

11V-21D

1:56,23

13:06,03

 

 

 

ZAPATA Pamela

720 (13)

1332 (13)

992 (12)

2132 (15)

5176

16

Argentina

ZAPATA Emanuel

12V-20D

2:02,33

12:47,61

 

 

 

PONCE Andrea

664 (16)

1272 (17)

1012 (10)

2216 (14)

5164

17

Mexico

PADILLA Manuel

10V-22D

2:07,62

12:26,90

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS