International Indoor Championships / Men

Budapest / HUN / 02-03.02.2013

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

Ride

CE

Total

1

KASZA Róbert

Hungary

1276 (13)

1016 (3)

1196 (7)

2384 (5)

5872

2:07,07

35V-13D

11:44,10

2

MITSYK Mikhail

Belarus

1216 (35)

1048 (1)

1160 (16)

2436 (3)

5860

2:12,15

37V-11D

11:31,39

3

MAROSI Ádám

Hungary

1304 (7)

968 (6)

1156 (20)

2424 (4)

5852

2:04,69

32V-16D

11:34,44

4

ZHURAULIOU Stanislau

Belarus

1264 (20)

1032 (2)

1200 (3)

2344 (11)

5840

2:08,16

36V-12D

11:54,56

5

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

1320 (5)

968 (6)

1200 (4)

2340 (12)

5828

2:03,64

32V-16D

11:55,37

6

TIBOLYA Péter

Hungary

1212 (38)

984 (4)

1200 (5)

2380 (6)

5776

2:12,56

33V-15D

11:45,65

7

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

1300 (8)

904 (10)

1188 (9)

2324 (14)

5716

2:05,04

28V-20D

11:59,79

8

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

1252 (24)

840 (21)

1160 (17)

2452 (1)

5704

2:09,13

24V-24D

11:27,49

9

BAILEY Eanna

Ireland

1332 (4)

888 (14)

1156 (19)

2248 (26)

5624

2:02,62

27V-21D

12:18,18

10

DEMETER Gergely

Hungary

1264 (18)

856 (19)

1188 (12)

2312 (15)

5620

2:08,15

25V-23D

12:02,75

11

BELAUD Valentin

France

1216 (33)

872 (18)

1160 (18)

2364 (8)

5612

2:12,09

26V-22D

11:49,71

12

PINCHUK Raman

Belarus

1248 (26)

904 (10)

1148 (23)

2292 (18)

5592

2:09,37

28V-20D

12:07,61

13

NOFAL Mustafa

Egypt

1216 (33)

936 (8)

1188 (10)

2224 (29)

5564

2:12,09

30V-18D

12:24,21

14

BOUBE Arthur

France

1280 (11)

904 (10)

1108 (28)

2268 (24)

5560

2:06,75

28V-20D

12:13,83

15

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

1292 (9)

792 (33)

1136 (24)

2332 (13)

5552

2:05,69

21V-27D

11:57,65

16

ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Paulius

Lithuania

1124 (47)

808 (27)

1164 (13)

2444 (2)

5540

2:19,94

22V-26D

11:29,23

17

GENARD Andy

France

1340 (2)

728 (43)

1196 (6)

2272 (22)

5536

2:01,69

17V-31D

12:12,91

18

KONTRIMAVICIUS Lukas

Lithuania

1216 (36)

840 (21)

1096 (32)

2372 (7)

5524

2:12,16

24V-24D

11:47,39

19

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

1200 (39)

840 (21)

1132 (26)

2348 (10)

5520

2:13,44

24V-24D

11:53,39

20

HAMAD Eslam

Egypt

1276 (14)

728 (43)

1152 (21)

2356 (9)

5512

2:07,13

17V-31D

11:51,37

21

REDER Sebastian

Austria

1284 (10)

808 (27)

1120 (27)

2288 (19)

5500

2:06,47

22V-26D

12:08,59

22

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

1264 (17)

920 (9)

1072 (34)

2232 (28)

5488

2:08,14

29V-19D

12:22,87

23

TOMASCHOF Soma

Hungary

1220 (30)

808 (27)

1164 (14)

2280 (21)

5472

2:11,73

22V-26D

12:10,83

24

STROBL Krisztián

Hungary

1192 (42)

888 (14)

1160 (15)

2224 (30)

5464

2:14,20

27V-21D

12:24,53

25

EID AHMED Mohamed

Egypt

1264 (21)

888 (14)

1196 (8)

2092 (41)

5440

2:08,18

27V-21D

12:57,92

26

DOROZSMAI Viktor

Hungary

1228 (29)

808 (27)

1200 (2)

2196 (31)

5432

2:11,03

22V-26D

12:31,62

27

KINDL David

Czech Republic

1212 (37)

824 (24)

1200 (1)

2188 (34)

5424

2:12,45

23V-25D

12:33,20

28

TSIKHANAU Pavel

Belarus

1260 (23)

776 (36)

1080 (33)

2296 (17)

5412

2:08,52

20V-28D

12:06,53

29

ROMANI Gauthier

France

1336 (3)

776 (36)

952 (36)

2304 (16)

5368

2:02,19

20V-28D

12:04,11

30

KLINGER Moritz

Switzerland

1248 (25)

808 (27)

1136 (25)

2124 (38)

5316

2:09,35

22V-26D

12:49,70

31

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

1180 (44)

808 (27)

1020 (35)

2272 (23)

5280

2:15,19

22V-26D

12:12,93

32

TELEK Máté

Hungary

1348 (1)

728 (43)

1188 (11)

1988 (43)

5252

2:01,11

17V-31D

13:23,49

33

HORVÁTH Norbert

Hungary

1268 (16)

824 (24)

1096 (31)

2052 (42)

5240

2:07,94

23V-25D

13:07,90

34

GAURUDER Krisztián

Hungary

1264 (22)

888 (14)

1104 (29)

1900 (46)

5156

2:08,29

27V-21D

13:45,09

35

SKOPEK Tomas

Slovakia

1196 (41)

776 (36)

932 (38)

2252 (25)

5156

2:13,75

20V-28D

12:17,51

36

SANZ Robin

Austria

1140 (45)

712 (46)

932 (37)

2192 (33)

4976

2:18,40

16V-32D

12:32,56

37

SZALAY Jan

Slovakia

1184 (43)

984 (4)

1148 (22)

1620 (47)

4936

2:14,69

33V-15D

14:55,20

38

O'BRIEN Tom

Ireland

960 (49)

568 (49)

1100 (30)

1980 (44)

4608

2:33,43

7V-41D

13:25,53

39

FRÖHLICH Tamás

Hungary

1308 (6)

744 (42)

0

2280 (20)

4332

2:04,63

18V-30D

DNS

12:10,70

40

HARANGOZÓ Bence

Hungary

1276 (12)

824 (24)

0

2172 (35)

4272

2:07,03

23V-25D

ELI

12:37,21

41

BRUCKMANN Gergő

Hungary

1216 (32)

760 (39)

0

2236 (27)

4212

2:12,06

19V-29D

DNS

12:21,74

42

KLIS Krisztián

Hungary

1244 (27)

792 (33)

0

2148 (37)

4184

2:09,78

21V-27D

DNS

12:43,83

43

MÁLITS István

Hungary

1200 (40)

792 (33)

0

2160 (36)

4152

2:13,47

21V-27D

DNS

12:40,58

44

EL GHAWAS Hassan

Egypt

1124 (46)

760 (39)

0

2196 (32)

4080

2:19,85

19V-29D

ELI

12:31,69

45

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

1220 (31)

760 (39)

0

2092 (40)

4072

2:11,97

19V-29D

DNS

12:57,20

46

ZICS Viktor

Hungary

1272 (15)

680 (47)

0

2112 (39)

4064

2:07,53

14V-34D

DNS

12:52,31

47

DIMITROV Blagoy

Bulgaria

1264 (18)

856 (19)

0

1908 (45)

4028

2:08,15

25V-23D

ELI

13:43,62

48

HILLICK Conor

Ireland

1236 (28)

632 (48)

0

1384 (48)

3252

2:10,50

11V-37D

DNS

15:54,00

49

SZALAY Juraj

Slovakia

1060 (48)

904 (10)

0

0

1964

2:25,15

28V-20D

ABA

DNS

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS