International Indoor Championships / Men

Budapest / HUN / 02-03.02.2013

COMBINED EVENT INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Time

Points

1

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

11:27,49

2452

2

ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Paulius

Lithuania

11:29,23

2444

3

MITSYK Mikhail

Belarus

11:31,39

2436

4

MAROSI Ádám

Hungary

11:34,44

2424

5

KASZA Róbert

Hungary

11:44,10

2384

6

TIBOLYA Péter

Hungary

11:45,65

2380

7

KONTRIMAVICIUS Lukas

Lithuania

11:47,39

2372

8

BELAUD Valentin

France

11:49,71

2364

9

HAMAD Eslam

Egypt

11:51,37

2356

10

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

11:53,39

2348

11

ZHURAULIOU Stanislau

Belarus

11:54,56

2344

12

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

11:55,37

2340

13

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

11:57,65

2332

14

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

11:59,79

2324

15

DEMETER Gergely

Hungary

12:02,75

2312

16

ROMANI Gauthier

France

12:04,11

2304

17

TSIKHANAU Pavel

Belarus

12:06,53

2296

18

PINCHUK Raman

Belarus

12:07,61

2292

19

REDER Sebastian

Austria

12:08,59

2288

20

FRÖHLICH Tamás

Hungary

12:10,70

2280

21

TOMASCHOF Soma

Hungary

12:10,83

2280

22

GENARD Andy

France

12:12,91

2272

23

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

12:12,93

2272

24

BOUBE Arthur

France

12:13,83

2268

25

SKOPEK Tomas

Slovakia

12:17,51

2252

26

BAILEY Eanna

Ireland

12:18,18

2248

27

BRUCKMANN Gergő

Hungary

12:21,74

2236

28

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

12:22,87

2232

29

NOFAL Mustafa

Egypt

12:24,21

2224

30

STROBL Krisztián

Hungary

12:24,53

2224

31

DOROZSMAI Viktor

Hungary

12:31,62

2196

32

EL GHAWAS Hassan

Egypt

12:31,69

2196

33

SANZ Robin

Austria

12:32,56

2192

34

KINDL David

Czech Republic

12:33,20

2188

35

HARANGOZÓ Bence

Hungary

12:37,21

2172

36

MÁLITS István

Hungary

12:40,58

2160

37

KLIS Krisztián

Hungary

12:43,83

2148

38

KLINGER Moritz

Switzerland

12:49,70

2124

39

ZICS Viktor

Hungary

12:52,31

2112

40

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

12:57,20

2092

41

EID AHMED Mohamed

Egypt

12:57,92

2092

42

HORVÁTH Norbert

Hungary

13:07,90

2052

43

TELEK Máté

Hungary

13:23,49

1988

44

O'BRIEN Tom

Ireland

13:25,53

1980

45

DIMITROV Blagoy

Bulgaria

13:43,62

1908

46

GAURUDER Krisztián

Hungary

13:45,09

1900

47

SZALAY Jan

Slovakia

14:55,20

1620

48

HILLICK Conor

Ireland

15:54,00

1384

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS