International Indoor Championships / Men

Budapest / HUN / 02-03.02.2013

INDIVIDUAL SWIMMING RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Time

Points

1

TELEK Máté

Hungary

2:01,11

1348

2

GENARD Andy

France

2:01,69

1340

3

ROMANI Gauthier

France

2:02,19

1336

4

BAILEY Eanna

Ireland

2:02,62

1332

5

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

2:03,64

1320

6

FRÖHLICH Tamás

Hungary

2:04,63

1308

7

MAROSI Ádám

Hungary

2:04,69

1304

8

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

2:05,04

1300

9

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

2:05,69

1292

10

REDER Sebastian

Austria

2:06,47

1284

11

BOUBE Arthur

France

2:06,75

1280

12

HARANGOZÓ Bence

Hungary

2:07,03

1276

13

KASZA Róbert

Hungary

2:07,07

1276

14

HAMAD Eslam

Egypt

2:07,13

1276

15

ZICS Viktor

Hungary

2:07,53

1272

16

HORVÁTH Norbert

Hungary

2:07,94

1268

17

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

2:08,14

1264

18

DEMETER Gergely

Hungary

2:08,15

1264

 

DIMITROV Blagoy

Bulgaria

2:08,15

1264

20

ZHURAULIOU Stanislau

Belarus

2:08,16

1264

21

EID AHMED Mohamed

Egypt

2:08,18

1264

22

GAURUDER Krisztián

Hungary

2:08,29

1264

23

TSIKHANAU Pavel

Belarus

2:08,52

1260

24

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

2:09,13

1252

25

KLINGER Moritz

Switzerland

2:09,35

1248

26

PINCHUK Raman

Belarus

2:09,37

1248

27

KLIS Krisztián

Hungary

2:09,78

1244

28

HILLICK Conor

Ireland

2:10,50

1236

29

DOROZSMAI Viktor

Hungary

2:11,03

1228

30

TOMASCHOF Soma

Hungary

2:11,73

1220

31

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

2:11,97

1220

32

BRUCKMANN Gergő

Hungary

2:12,06

1216

33

BELAUD Valentin

France

2:12,09

1216

 

NOFAL Mustafa

Egypt

2:12,09

1216

35

MITSYK Mikhail

Belarus

2:12,15

1216

36

KONTRIMAVICIUS Lukas

Lithuania

2:12,16

1216

37

KINDL David

Czech Republic

2:12,45

1212

38

TIBOLYA Péter

Hungary

2:12,56

1212

39

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

2:13,44

1200

40

MÁLITS István

Hungary

2:13,47

1200

41

SKOPEK Tomas

Slovakia

2:13,75

1196

42

STROBL Krisztián

Hungary

2:14,20

1192

43

SZALAY Jan

Slovakia

2:14,69

1184

44

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

2:15,19

1180

45

SANZ Robin

Austria

2:18,40

1140

46

EL GHAWAS Hassan

Egypt

2:19,85

1124

47

ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Paulius

Lithuania

2:19,94

1124

48

SZALAY Juraj

Slovakia

2:25,15

1060

49

O'BRIEN Tom

Ireland

2:33,43

960

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS