Open Youth A European Championships / Men

St.Petersburg / RUS / 16-23.07.2013

COMBINED EVENT INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Time

Points

1

LOUBET Brice

France

10:44,79

2624

2

FLAYOLS Gregory

France

11:09,52

2524

3

STROBL Krisztian

Hungary

11:21,66

2476

4

VLACH Martin

Czech Republic

11:22,47

2472

5

COLASANTI Alessandro

Italy

11:37,62

2412

6

KRUSTEV Dinko

Bulgaria

11:38,46

2408

7

CHOONG Joseph

Great Britain

11:39,80

2404

8

RYDVANSKYI Vladislav

Ukraine

11:42,00

2392

9

PINCHUK Oleksandr

Ukraine

11:43,09

2388

10

RADZIUK Yaraslau

Belarus

11:43,10

2388

11

REDER Sebastian

Austria

11:45,02

2380

12

MUKHORTOV Ievgenii

Ukraine

11:45,19

2380

13

HUET Stanislav

France

11:46,58

2376

14

SHKROB Pavel

Belarus

11:46,80

2376

15

BARDYSHEV Vyacheslav

Russia

11:47,69

2372

16

ZILLEKENS Christian

Germany

11:47,77

2372

17

REGOS Gergely

Hungary

11:50,71

2360

18

ECCLESTON William

Great Britain

11:52,85

2352

19

MICOZZI Gianluca

Italy

11:54,06

2344

20

BISTROVS Nikita

Latvia

11:54,86

2344

21

PALAZKOV Ilya

Belarus

11:55,64

2340

22

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

11:56,14

2336

23

RABAU Mikhail

Belarus

11:59,36

2324

24

PESHLEEVSKI Yavor

Bulgaria

11:59,50

2324

25

TOGA Manuel

Italy

12:03,65

2308

26

GUNTHER Gerrit

Germany

12:06,67

2296

27

BRUCKMANN Gergo

Hungary

12:10,02

2280

28

SHAHIN Ahmed

Egypt

12:10,98

2280

29

KUZNETSOV Anton

Ukraine

12:13,59

2268

30

PRICE Adam

Great Britain

12:14,11

2264

31

GEBAUER Henry

Germany

12:19,35

2244

32

KOLEV Denis

Bulgaria

12:21,39

2236

33

GAUTHIER Maxime

France

12:22,60

2232

34

LIFANOV Alexandr

Russia

12:23,13

2228

35

SEQUERA Berengerth

Venezuela

12:24,59

2224

36

POLASKI Max

Germany

12:26,09

2216

37

LOPES Daniel

Portugal

12:26,27

2216

38

VALIDO Pedro

Portugal

12:26,75

2216

39

DUKIELSKI Maciej

Poland

12:27,15

2212

40

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

12:29,04

2204

41

RASHAD Sherif

Egypt

12:32,38

2192

42

STEINBOCK Daniel

Sweden

12:36,55

2176

43

KONVICKA Martin

Czech Republic

12:37,62

2172

44

SEQUERA Engelberth

Venezuela

12:38,86

2168

45

TOMASCHOF Soma

Hungary

12:44,06

2144

46

NAZEIR Sherif

Egypt

12:44,97

2144

47

VASILEIOU Aggelos

Greece

12:51,93

2116

48

GISPERT Joan

Spain

12:56,82

2096

49

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

12:59,51

2084

50

HERCIK Vojtech

Czech Republic

12:59,80

2084

51

GLAVATSKIH Daniil

Russia

13:00,70

2080

52

MACAULAY Alexander

Great Britain

13:01,38

2076

53

RASHED Mostafa

Egypt

13:03,53

2068

54

VAIVADA Dovydas

Lithuania

13:16,69

2016

55

CARRERA Jorge

Venezuela

13:26,65

1976

56

POISS Eizens

Latvia

13:48,10

1888

57

OSTROMOGOLSKIY Leonid

Russia

13:50,94

1880

58

PINTO Francisco

Portugal

13:53,68

1868

59

JARASHNELI Giorgi

Georgia

13:59,73

1844

60

BERGLIND Jonathan

Sweden

14:03,01

1828

61

TANDASHVILI Giorgi

Georgia

14:18,46

1768

62

DVURECHENSKIS Mstislavs

Latvia

14:38,09

1688

63

WUETHRICH Tristan

Switzerland

14:58,57

1608

64

KAPANADZE Davit

Georgia

15:07,87

1572

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS