Junior European Championships / Qual. Group'B', male

Minsk / BLR / 17-23.06.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

 

1

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

298 (16)

268 (1)

548 (11)

1114

Q

2:14,22

17V-5D

12:32,41

2

KASYANIK Kirill

Belarus

318 (4)

250 (3)

545 (14)

1113

Q

2:07,54

15V-7D

12:35,12

3

SVECHOTA Ondrej

Czech Republic

298 (15)

214 (10)

593 (3)

1105

Q

2:14,08

11V-11D

11:47,74

4

ZELIANKEVICH Dzianis

Belarus

319 (3)

214 (10)

571 (6)

1104

Q

2:07,26

11V-11D

12:09,63

5

CURRY Samuel

Great Britain

315 (6)

241 (4)

546 (13)

1102

Q

2:08,39

14V-8D

12:34,24

6

MISHCHENKO Vladislav

Ukraine

309 (10)

214 (10)

578 (5)

1101

Q

2:10,34

11V-11D

12:02,52

7

KRASTANOV Dimitar

Bulgaria

319 (2)

223 (8)

558 (7)

1100

Q

2:07,18

12V-10D

12:22,15

8

SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw

Poland

313 (8)

232 (6)

554 (8)

1099

Q

2:09,03

13V-9D

12:26,28

9

BARDYSHEV Viacheslav

Russia

299 (14)

259 (2)

541 (16)

1099

Q

2:13,75

16V-6D

12:39,38

10

KUKARIN Alexander

Russia

313 (8)

241 (4)

542 (15)

1096

Q

2:09,03

14V-8D

12:38,89

11

TOMASCHOF Soma

Hungary

320 (1)

223 (8)

552 (9)

1095

Q

2:06,93

12V-10D

12:28,65

12

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

315 (6)

232 (6)

547 (12)

1094

Q

2:08,39

13V-9D

12:33,80

13

LOUBET Brice

France

303 (13)

169 (21)

621 (1)

1093

Q

2:12,53

6V-16D

11:19,52

14

BARANOWSKI Maciej

Poland

304 (12)

205 (16)

583 (4)

1092

Q

2:12,21

10V-12D

11:57,25

15

POLIAKOV Ruslan

Ukraine

288 (21)

187 (18)

617 (2)

1092

Q

2:17,60

8V-14D

11:23,35

16

PARISI Giuseppe

Italy

292 (17)

214 (10)

550 (10)

1056

Q

2:16,28

11V-11D

12:30,64

17

BERECZKI Richard

Hungary

309 (11)

214 (10)

515 (19)

1038

 

2:10,58

11V-11D

13:05,16

18

MICOZZI Gianluca

Italy

288 (20)

214 (10)

512 (20)

1014

 

2:17,40

11V-11D

13:08,68

19

KRASTEV Dinko

Bulgaria

290 (19)

187 (18)

531 (18)

1008

 

2:16,93

8V-14D

12:49,61

20

SANZ Robin

Austria

271 (23)

205 (16)

512 (21)

988

 

2:23,17

10V-12D

13:08,69

21

BOBRIC Dan

Romania

317 (5)

169 (21)

492 (22)

978

 

2:07,76

6V-16D

13:28,13

22

EKIN Canberk Hulusi

Turkey

292 (18)

151 (23)

532 (17)

975

 

2:16,31

4V-18D

12:48,24

23

HIRNSCHALL David

Austria

279 (22)

187 (18)

492 (23)

958

 

2:20,59

8V-14D

13:28,69

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS