Junior European Championships / Final, male

Minsk / BLR / 17-23.06.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

MISHCHENKO Vladislav

Ukraine

216 (10)

318 (22)

293 (24)

626 (2)

1453

 

21V-14D

2:07,40

11:14,31

2

PALAZKOV Ilya

Belarus

208 (14)

330 (5)

293 (20)

621 (3)

1452

 

18V-17D

2:03,45

11:19,43

3

GRALEWSKI Michal

Poland

208 (14)

342 (1)

300 (8)

597 (8)

1447

 

18V-17D

1:59,41

11:43,28

4

ZILLEKENS Christian

Germany

244 (2)

309 (28)

293 (22)

595 (9)

1441

 

24V-11D

2:10,43

11:45,73

5

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

226 (7)

303 (33)

300 (13)

609 (4)

1438

 

21V-14D

2:12,52

11:31,86

6

ROMANI Gauthier

France

208 (14)

335 (2)

300 (11)

589 (12)

1432

 

18V-17D

2:01,83

11:51,51

7

SUSLOV Dmitry

Russia

232 (4)

324 (10)

290 (27)

583 (15)

1429

 

22V-13D

2:05,50

11:57,57

8

SVECHOTA Ondrej

Czech Republic

232 (4)

301 (34)

293 (25)

602 (5)

1428

 

22V-13D

2:13,31

11:38,17

9

KUKARIN Alexander

Russia

226 (7)

321 (15)

293 (23)

586 (13)

1426

 

21V-14D

2:06,46

11:54,11

10

BARDYSHEV Viacheslav

Russia

214 (11)

326 (8)

300 (10)

583 (14)

1423

 

19V-16D

2:04,72

11:57,02

11

ZELIANKEVICH Dzianis

Belarus

220 (9)

319 (20)

286 (30)

598 (7)

1423

 

20V-15D

2:07,01

11:42,12

12

LOUBET Brice

France

178 (29)

305 (31)

300 (2)

640 (1)

1423

 

13V-22D

2:11,88

11:00,42

13

KASYANIK Kirill

Belarus

190 (24)

321 (16)

300 (4)

599 (6)

1410

 

15V-20D

2:06,60

11:41,72

14

CURRY Samuel

Great Britain

232 (4)

322 (14)

300 (6)

551 (28)

1405

 

22V-13D

2:06,31

12:29,49

15

CHOONG Joseph

Great Britain

190 (24)

334 (3)

287 (28)

591 (11)

1402

 

15V-20D

2:02,24

11:49,75

16

LEES Thomas

Great Britain

214 (11)

327 (6)

300 (1)

552 (27)

1393

 

19V-16D

2:04,42

12:28,24

17

GRASSELLI Valerio

Italy

256 (1)

306 (30)

287 (29)

542 (31)

1391

 

26V-9D

2:11,65

12:38,80

18

IVANICHEV Dmitry

Russia

214 (11)

320 (18)

279 (32)

574 (20)

1387

 

19V-16D

2:06,68

12:06,38

19

TOMASCHOF Soma

Hungary

196 (21)

325 (9)

293 (19)

571 (23)

1385

 

16V-19D

2:05,27

12:09,49

20

BARANOWSKI Maciej

Poland

190 (24)

310 (27)

300 (15)

580 (17)

1380

 

15V-20D

2:10,19

12:00,94

21

KHMARA Ruslan

Ukraine

208 (14)

322 (12)

300 (2)

546 (30)

1376

 

18V-17D

2:06,10

12:34,17

22

STASIAK Sebastian

Poland

178 (29)

327 (7)

293 (21)

576 (19)

1374

 

13V-22D

2:04,60

12:04,18

23

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

238 (3)

315 (25)

286 (31)

534 (32)

1373

 

23V-12D

2:08,62

12:46,16

24

SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw

Poland

172 (33)

315 (24)

300 (9)

582 (16)

1369

 

12V-23D

2:08,36

11:58,03

25

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

178 (29)

322 (11)

300 (6)

568 (24)

1368

 

13V-22D

2:06,05

12:12,07

26

BISTROVS Nikita

Latvia

202 (18)

304 (32)

291 (26)

571 (22)

1368

 

17V-18D

2:12,29

12:09,17

27

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

202 (18)

320 (19)

293 (17)

548 (29)

1363

 

17V-18D

2:06,72

12:32,97

28

STROBL Krisztian

Hungary

184 (28)

309 (29)

300 (14)

565 (26)

1358

 

14V-21D

2:10,63

12:15,27

29

PARISI Giuseppe

Italy

190 (24)

285 (36)

299 (16)

579 (18)

1353

 

15V-20D

2:18,65

12:01,14

30

BRUCKMANN Gergo

Hungary

160 (36)

312 (26)

300 (5)

573 (21)

1345

 

10V-25D

2:09,34

12:07,74

31

BREUIL Robin

France

166 (34)

318 (23)

263 (33)

591 (10)

1338

 

11V-24D

2:07,58

11:49,25

32

RADZIUK Yaraslau

Belarus

196 (21)

321 (17)

293 (18)

509 (34)

1319

 

16V-19D

2:06,61

13:11,09

33

KRASTANOV Dimitar

Bulgaria

166 (34)

318 (21)

254 (34)

567 (25)

1305

 

11V-24D

2:07,38

12:13,20

34

POLIAKOV Ruslan

Ukraine

178 (29)

291 (35)

0

532 (33)

1001

 

13V-22D

2:16,52

EL

12:48,15

35

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

202 (18)

322 (13)

0

428 (35)

952

 

17V-18D

2:06,21

EL

14:32,79

36

SVECOVS Pavels

Latvia

196 (21)

331 (4)

300 (12)

0

827

 

16V-19D

2:03,13

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS