Open Polish senior championships / WOMEN FINAL

DRZONKÓW / POL / 01-03.08.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Club

Swim

Fence

Ride

CE

Total

1

MALISZEWSKA Anna

UKS Zoliborz Wars

272 (9)

260 (1)

300 (5)

515 (3)

1347

 

2:22,85

31V-11D

13:05,27

2

ISAKSEN Margaux

United States

273 (7)

255 (3)

286 (13)

530 (2)

1344

 

2:22,62

30V-12D

12:50,69

3

NOWACKA Oktawia

ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA

287 (2)

260 (1)

286 (10)

503 (5)

1336

 

2:17,84

31V-11D

13:17,64

4

SCHLEU Annika

germany

283 (3)

225 (6)

286 (9)

534 (1)

1328

 

2:19,07

24V-18D

12:46,30

5

BILKOVA Lenka

CZECH REPUBLIC

263 (12)

245 (4)

300 (2)

483 (7)

1291

 

2:25,76

28V-14D

13:37,85

6

DORING Ronja

germany

276 (4)

210 (11)

279 (14)

511 (4)

1276

 

2:21,59

21V-21D

13:09,45

7

SKARZYŃSKA Aleksandra

UKS G-8 Bielany

264 (11)

225 (6)

300 (3)

450 (13)

1239

 

2:25,40

24V-18D

14:10,42

8

MARKOWSKA Paula

ST.PP"CWKS"LEGIA

252 (17)

215 (9)

286 (10)

475 (9)

1228

 

2:29,34

22V-20D

13:45,94

9

BENGS Eevi

Finland

234 (20)

205 (13)

300 (1)

476 (8)

1215

 

2:35,38

20V-22D

13:44,48

10

MAROKH Paria

germany

246 (18)

235 (5)

293 (7)

419 (14)

1193

 

2:31,48

26V-16D

14:41,85

11

KOBECKA Marta

UKS"KapryArmexim"

274 (5)

170 (21)

286 (10)

397 (15)

1127

 

2:22,19

13V-29D

15:03,23

12

NIEDUZAK Klaudia

ZKS Drzonkow

260 (15)

175 (19)

300 (3)

381 (16)

1116

 

2:26,80

14V-28D

15:19,73

13

KLEMCZYNSKA Magda

ZKS Drzonkow

261 (14)

205 (13)

293 (8)

355 (20)

1114

 

2:26,40

20V-22D

15:45,45

14

SCHONEBORN Rebea

germany

226 (21)

205 (13)

293 (6)

377 (17)

1101

 

2:38,13

20V-22D

15:23,54

15

LENCOVA Alice

CZECH REPUBLIC

266 (10)

185 (16)

272 (15)

373 (18)

1096

 

2:24,92

16V-26D

15:27,35

16

HERMANS Ulia

Finland

240 (19)

180 (17)

179 (17)

450 (12)

1049

 

2:33,49

15V-27D

14:10,41

17

DOBROSIELSKA Ismena

UKS G-8 Bielany

274 (6)

155 (22)

214 (16)

369 (19)

1012

 

2:22,31

10V-32D

15:31,09

18

PRIBYLOVA Eliska

CZECH REPUBLIC

263 (13)

215 (9)

0

502 (6)

980

 

2:25,90

22V-20D

EL

13:18,06

19

HACHULSKA Natalia

UKS G-8 Bielany

289 (1)

220 (8)

0

451 (11)

960

 

2:17,20

23V-19D

EL

14:09,19

20

SAMALOVA Anna

CZECH REPUBLIC

260 (16)

210 (11)

0

334 (22)

804

 

2:26,92

21V-21D

EL

16:06,47

21

MAKOWSKA Marta

UKS G-8 Bielany

272 (8)

175 (19)

0

335 (21)

782

 

2:22,84

14V-28D

EL

16:05,73

22

BUKOW Pia

germany

 

180 (17)

0

454 (10)

634

 

EL

15V-27D

EL

14:06,80

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS