Youth A World Championships / Boys Qual. Group 'A'

Budapest / HUN / 14-19.05.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

 

1

VAIVADA Dovidas

243 (3)

340 (3)

547 (8)

1130

Q

Lithuania

20V-10D

2:00,06

12:33,99

2

GARZA Andres

222 (10)

283 (28)

619 (1)

1124

Q

Mexico

17V-13D

2:19,11

11:21,76

3

REG’S Gergely

243 (3)

325 (12)

554 (7)

1122

Q

Hungary

20V-10D

2:05,00

12:26,79

4

ESPOSITO Max

201 (18)

323 (14)

595 (2)

1119

Q

Australia

14V-16D

2:05,69

11:45,64

5

CICINELLI Matteo

236 (7)

333 (8)

541 (11)

1110

Q

Italy

19V-11D

2:02,63

12:39,21

6

GUSTENAU Gustav

236 (7)

333 (7)

538 (14)

1107

Q

Austria

19V-11D

2:02,35

12:42,78

7

SHAHIN Ahmed

257 (1)

327 (11)

522 (19)

1106

Q

Egypt

22V-8D

2:04,34

12:58,41

8

GONG Injun

243 (3)

291 (26)

571 (3)

1105

Q

Korea

20V-10D

2:16,41

12:09,28

9

CHOONG Henry

215 (12)

353 (1)

536 (15)

1104

Q

Great Britain

16V-14D

1:55,91

12:44,98

10

OLEKSANDR Tovkai

215 (12)

343 (2)

518 (22)

1076

Q

Ukraine

16V-14D

1:59,26

13:02,39

11

KARDOS Bence

180 (22)

336 (6)

555 (5)

1071

Q

Hungary

11V-19D

2:01,47

12:25,74

12

CIANELLI Gabriel

180 (22)

338 (4)

544 (10)

1062

 

France

11V-19D

2:00,66

12:36,51

13

RASHAD Sherif

236 (7)

325 (13)

501 (23)

1062

 

Egypt

19V-11D

2:05,18

13:19,74

14

ECCLESTON William

180 (22)

323 (15)

558 (4)

1061

 

Great Britain

11V-19D

2:05,94

12:22,41

15

SASAQUI Gabriel

208 (16)

328 (10)

523 (17)

1059

 

Brazil

15V-15D

2:04,13

12:57,56

16

PESHLEEVSKI Yavor

201 (18)

303 (22)

554 (6)

1058

 

Bulgaria

14V-16D

2:12,45

12:26,07

17

BALTSCHUKAT Gero

243 (3)

288 (27)

522 (18)

1053

 

Germany

20V-10D

2:17,47

12:58,39

18

CASTELO Eduardo

170 (28)

337 (5)

538 (13)

1045

 

Portugal

11V-19D

2:01,22

12:42,63

19

SVECHOTA Lukas

201 (18)

296 (24)

546 (9)

1043

 

Czech Republic

14V-16D

2:14,76

12:34,77

20

NURAKHAN Mukhammedali

250 (2)

296 (25)

489 (26)

1035

 

Kazakhstan

21V-9D

2:14,88

13:31,27

21

KOTENKO Semen

215 (12)

272 (29)

540 (12)

1027

 

Kazakhstan

16V-14D

2:22,85

12:40,21

22

POLASKI Maximilian

194 (21)

302 (23)

519 (21)

1015

 

Germany

13V-17D

2:12,83

13:01,64

23

ALADAG Cig

177 (27)

307 (20)

527 (16)

1011

 

Turkey

12V-18D

2:11,06

12:53,93

24

MIHALEV Todor

208 (16)

306 (21)

492 (25)

1006

 

Bulgaria

15V-15D

2:11,59

13:28,33

25

HERCIK Vojtech

222 (10)

311 (18)

466 (28)

999

 

Czech Republic

17V-13D

2:09,88

13:54,10

26

GIZA MICHAL

145 (30)

310 (19)

495 (24)

950

 

Poland

6V-24D

2:10,00

13:25,30

27

MILLETT Seamus

180 (22)

228 (31)

519 (20)

927

 

United States

11V-19D

2:37,53

13:01,31

28

COLLINS Mark

180 (22)

252 (30)

483 (27)

915

 

Ireland

11V-19D

2:29,60

13:37,51

29

LIN Ching-hung

166 (29)

329 (9)

419 (29)

914

 

Chinese Taipei

9V-21D

2:03,66

14:41,70

30

SHERESTON Luke

145 (30)

314 (16)

382 (30)

841

 

United States

6V-24D

2:08,96

15:18,35

31

JARASHNELI Giorgi

215 (12)

313 (17)

0

528

 

Georgia

16V-14D

2:09,26

ABA

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS