Youth A World Championships / Boys Qual. Group 'B'

Budapest / HUN / 14-19.05.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

 

1

LIFANOV Alexander

326 (8)

250 (1)

550 (12)

1126

Q

Russia

2:04,81

21V-9D

12:30,15

2

GRYCZ Marek

332 (4)

236 (6)

551 (10)

1119

Q

Czech Republic

2:02,81

19V-11D

12:29,02

3

VERA Ricardo

327 (7)

236 (6)

551 (11)

1114

Q

Mexico

2:04,59

19V-11D

12:29,19

4

YOON Soohyuk

339 (1)

215 (11)

558 (7)

1112

Q

Korea

2:00,37

16V-14D

12:22,80

5

HERNANDEZ Emiliano

310 (19)

243 (2)

557 (8)

1110

Q

Mexico

2:10,16

20V-10D

12:23,21

6

HARNASTAEU Mikita

302 (25)

243 (2)

563 (6)

1108

Q

Belarus

2:12,66

20V-10D

12:17,17

7

BERECZKI Richárd

323 (9)

236 (6)

548 (13)

1107

Q

Hungary

2:05,66

19V-11D

12:32,19

8

COLASANTI Daniele

310 (18)

215 (11)

579 (3)

1104

Q

Italy

2:10,14

16V-14D

12:01,01

9

KHAMTSOU Ivan

321 (12)

208 (13)

572 (4)

1101

Q

Belarus

2:06,48

15V-15D

12:08,52

10

MICOZZI Gianluca

291 (28)

243 (2)

565 (5)

1099

Q

Italy

2:16,63

20V-10D

12:15,73

11

KUZNETSOV Anton

337 (3)

222 (10)

536 (18)

1095

Q

Ukraine

2:01,21

17V-13D

12:44,58

12

VLACH Martin

309 (20)

180 (26)

599 (1)

1088

Q

Czech Republic

2:10,43

11V-19D

11:41,18

13

ABDELAZIZ Youssef

322 (10)

208 (13)

554 (9)

1084

Q

Egypt

2:06,06

15V-15D

12:26,03

14

BARANOV Serge

320 (13)

159 (30)

592 (2)

1071

Q

Russia

2:06,83

8V-22D

11:48,33

15

DROBOTOV Artem

321 (11)

229 (9)

516 (23)

1066

 

Kazakhstan

2:06,43

18V-12D

13:04,15

16

HOFFMANN Bartosz

328 (6)

194 (20)

537 (17)

1059

 

Poland

2:04,09

13V-17D

12:43,97

17

TERZIEV Mario

311 (17)

201 (16)

544 (15)

1056

 

Bulgaria

2:09,98

14V-16D

12:36,68

18

VALIDO Pedro

308 (21)

201 (16)

544 (16)

1053

 

Portugal

2:10,72

14V-16D

12:36,79

19

KOTKOV Pavel

311 (15)

243 (2)

497 (27)

1051

 

Kazakhstan

2:09,87

20V-10D

13:23,27

20

AKITOYE Justin

307 (22)

208 (13)

528 (20)

1043

 

Germany

2:11,25

15V-15D

12:52,18

21

BARBOSA Victor

299 (26)

187 (24)

548 (14)

1034

 

Brazil

2:13,95

12V-18D

12:32,70

22

GISPERT Joan

329 (5)

201 (16)

497 (28)

1027

 

Spain

2:03,91

14V-16D

13:23,71

23

LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel

311 (16)

194 (20)

516 (24)

1021

 

Poland

2:09,96

13V-17D

13:04,96

24

CHEN SHIXING

338 (2)

187 (24)

492 (29)

1017

 

China

2:00,89

12V-18D

13:28,17

25

FELIX Samuel

295 (27)

194 (20)

528 (21)

1017

 

United States

2:15,19

13V-17D

12:52,68

26

BLANCO Raul

320 (14)

166 (29)

521 (22)

1007

 

Spain

2:06,85

9V-21D

12:59,93

27

LUKJANOV STANISLAV

286 (29)

180 (26)

531 (19)

997

 

Lithuania

2:18,06

11V-19D

12:49,90

28

ACIKGOZ Semih

304 (24)

180 (26)

510 (25)

994

 

Turkey

2:08,84

11V-19D

13:10,68

29

SAMSONOV Valentin

306 (23)

194 (20)

466 (30)

966

 

Moldova

2:11,55

13V-17D

13:54,37

30

TANDASHVILI Giorgi

283 (30)

138 (31)

504 (26)

925

 

Georgia

2:19,27

5V-25D

13:16,82

31

WANG Chung-lung

188 (31)

201 (16)

434 (31)

823

 

Chinese Taipei

2:50,94

14V-16D

14:26,91

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS