Youth A World Championships / Girls Qual. Group 'A'

Budapest / HUN / 14-19.05.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

 

1

PRISE Eilidh

218 (10)

292 (11)

486 (2)

996

Q

Great Britain

16V-13D

2:16,31

13:34,10

2

FRALCOVA Xeina

218 (10)

299 (5)

478 (4)

995

Q

Russia

16V-13D

2:13,96

13:42,79

3

SUMMERS Francesca

242 (4)

292 (8)

460 (9)

994

Q

Great Britain

19V-10D

2:16,02

14:00,43

4

MAINZ Elisabeth

274 (1)

291 (12)

428 (15)

993

Q

Germany

23V-6D

2:16,42

14:32,52

5

CHOI Juhye

234 (6)

284 (14)

469 (6)

987

Q

Korea

18V-11D

2:18,78

13:51,03

6

SHAO XIAOYU

250 (2)

311 (1)

421 (18)

982

Q

China

20V-9D

2:09,78

14:39,47

7

ABOUBAKR Sondos

226 (9)

262 (22)

492 (1)

980

Q

Egypt

17V-12D

2:26,23

13:28,43

8

ORMÁNDI Rebeka

234 (6)

301 (4)

437 (13)

972

Q

Hungary

18V-11D

2:13,22

14:23,30

9

BRAND Isabel

218 (10)

279 (17)

468 (8)

965

Q

Guatemala

16V-13D

2:20,62

13:52,17

10

ZHONG XIUTING

210 (14)

283 (16)

469 (7)

962

Q

China

15V-14D

2:19,28

13:51,26

11

IBATULLINA Adelina

186 (22)

292 (10)

482 (3)

960

Q

Russia

12V-17D

2:16,28

13:38,64

12

SIMON Sarolta

250 (2)

253 (25)

438 (11)

941

Q

Hungary

20V-9D

2:29,15

14:22,03

13

ROSET Laure

202 (17)

303 (3)

435 (14)

940

Q

France

14V-15D

2:12,42

14:25,71

14

MIGUEIS Maria

146 (28)

290 (13)

472 (5)

908

 

Portugal

7V-22D

2:16,84

13:48,63

15

SLANCIKOVA Eva

202 (17)

241 (29)

459 (10)

902

 

Slovakia

14V-15D

2:33,05

14:01,35

16

KIM Boyoung

194 (21)

298 (6)

405 (20)

897

 

Korea

13V-16D

2:14,08

14:55,38

17

BOIKO Olga

210 (14)

304 (2)

377 (22)

891

 

Kazakhstan

15V-14D

2:12,03

15:23,01

18

LANGREHRA Rebecca

202 (17)

271 (19)

407 (19)

880

 

Germany

14V-15D

2:23,09

14:53,56

19

DEYANOVA Malina

234 (6)

283 (15)

360 (23)

877

 

Bulgaria

18V-11D

2:19,16

15:40,30

20

LIMA Brenna

178 (25)

264 (21)

421 (17)

863

 

Brazil

11V-18D

2:25,34

14:39,33

21

DERRANT Martha

146 (28)

260 (23)

438 (12)

844

 

Mexico

7V-22D

2:26,85

14:22,57

22

SVEDAITE EGLE

202 (17)

292 (8)

345 (24)

839

 

Lithuania

14V-15D

2:16,02

15:55,94

23

DARASKEVICIUTE GABIJA

186 (22)

248 (26)

385 (21)

819

 

Lithuania

12V-17D

2:30,69

15:15,57

24

ATAMANSKAYA Xeniya

186 (22)

297 (7)

332 (26)

815

 

Kazakhstan

12V-17D

2:14,46

16:08,51

25

O’NEILL Eimear

122 (30)

266 (20)

426 (16)

814

 

Ireland

4V-25D

2:24,97

14:34,60

26

ASTROUSKAYA Viktoryia

210 (14)

259 (24)

336 (25)

805

 

Belarus

15V-14D

2:27,01

16:04,03

27

MOREAU Monet

218 (10)

276 (18)

274 (28)

768

 

United States

16V-13D

2:21,50

17:06,14

28

LIN Yen-Chun

242 (4)

197 (30)

286 (27)

725

 

Chinese Taipei

19V-10D

2:47,67

16:54,69

29

MADDEN Kate

154 (27)

246 (28)

267 (29)

667

 

Ireland

8V-21D

2:31,45

17:13,34

30

LAZORIKOVA Katarina

162 (26)

247 (27)

234 (30)

643

 

Slovakia

9V-20D

2:31,23

17:46,95

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS