Youth A World Championships / Girls Qual. Group 'B'

Budapest / HUN / 14-19.05.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

 

1

BRYSON Kerenza

273 (18)

274 (1)

433 (12)

980

Q

Great Britain

2:22,40

23V-6D

14:27,35

2

FRETJE Aroa

304 (1)

194 (21)

476 (3)

974

Q

Spain

2:12,32

13V-16D

13:44,75

3

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

264 (24)

194 (21)

514 (1)

972

Q

Lithuania

2:25,37

13V-16D

13:06,57

4

PRAMPOLINI Irene

286 (10)

210 (13)

467 (4)

963

Q

Italy

2:18,09

15V-14D

13:53,96

5

BOROS Alexandra

301 (3)

234 (5)

426 (13)

961

Q

Hungary

2:13,16

18V-11D

14:34,25

6

SALERA Silvia

268 (22)

202 (16)

488 (2)

958

Q

Italy

2:24,29

14V-15D

13:32,82

7

PARK Naeun

280 (15)

218 (10)

459 (5)

957

Q

Korea

2:20,23

16V-13D

14:01,93

8

SUSLAVA Aliaksandra

271 (21)

226 (9)

458 (6)

955

Q

Belarus

2:23,15

17V-12D

14:02,36

9

UTINA Ekaterina

282 (13)

210 (13)

457 (7)

949

Q

Russia

2:19,50

15V-14D

14:03,43

10

HOJSAKOVA Jolana

294 (6)

242 (3)

410 (17)

946

Q

Czech Republic

2:15,65

19V-10D

14:50,27

11

SERKINA Sofia

289 (8)

234 (5)

416 (16)

939

Q

Russia

2:17,01

18V-11D

14:44,53

12

BOWMAN Natalie

303 (2)

202 (16)

426 (14)

931

 

United States

2:12,34

14V-15D

14:34,95

13

SAYERS Kali

287 (9)

234 (5)

409 (18)

930

 

Canada

2:17,72

18V-11D

14:51,40

14

ROSAS Javiera

285 (11)

210 (13)

435 (11)

930

 

Chile

2:18,51

15V-14D

14:25,83

15

AKSIN Ipek

291 (7)

218 (10)

420 (15)

929

 

Turkey

2:16,49

16V-13D

14:40,13

16

RIFF Lisa

276 (16)

202 (16)

438 (9)

916

 

France

2:21,39

14V-15D

14:22,92

17

DOBROSIELSKA Ismena

294 (5)

218 (10)

391 (20)

903

 

Poland

2:15,45

16V-13D

15:09,99

18

SINNIKAVA Vitaliya

267 (23)

194 (21)

438 (8)

899

 

Belarus

2:24,58

13V-16D

14:22,59

19

MOHAMMED Nour

272 (19)

186 (24)

436 (10)

894

 

Egypt

2:22,92

12V-17D

14:24,60

20

SAITO Ayumu

252 (26)

250 (2)

351 (25)

853

 

Japan

2:29,54

20V-9D

15:49,26

21

MENDOZA Kelly

283 (12)

202 (16)

368 (23)

853

 

Mexico

2:19,07

14V-15D

15:32,79

22

GEBAUER Anna

238 (27)

234 (5)

377 (21)

849

 

Germany

2:34,12

18V-11D

15:23,28

23

CABRERA Sofia

254 (25)

186 (24)

407 (19)

847

 

Guatemala

2:28,90

12V-17D

14:53,81

24

MAKAROVETS Olena

298 (4)

170 (26)

371 (22)

839

 

Ukraine

2:14,21

10V-19D

15:29,95

25

ELLIOTT Hillary

282 (14)

202 (16)

325 (28)

809

 

Canada

2:19,64

14V-15D

16:15,20

26

KURBATSKAYA Alina

221 (29)

242 (3)

335 (26)

798

 

Kazakhstan

2:39,72

19V-10D

16:05,08

27

BORGARUCCI Juliana

274 (17)

146 (28)

333 (27)

753

 

Argentina

2:22,23

7V-22D

16:07,65

28

KAIRYTE PAULE

235 (28)

138 (29)

363 (24)

736

 

Lithuania

2:35,10

6V-23D

15:37,80

29

MIRCA Maria

271 (20)

138 (29)

289 (30)

698

 

Moldova

2:23,13

6V-23D

16:51,18

30

HAN Sin-yu

180 (30)

170 (26)

321 (29)

671

 

Chinese Taipei

2:53,35

10V-19D

16:19,51

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS