Youth A World Championships / Girls Qual. Group 'C'

Budapest / HUN / 14-19.05.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

 

1

TOGNETTI Aurora

288 (7)

274 (2)

456 (8)

1018

Q

Italy

2:17,60

23V-6D

14:04,21

2

POLISHCHUK Yana

298 (4)

242 (4)

475 (5)

1015

Q

Ukraine

2:14,17

19V-10D

13:45,21

3

HAYDY Morsy

273 (15)

242 (4)

477 (3)

992

Q

Egypt

2:22,35

19V-10D

13:43,93

4

ZS. TÓTH Anna

298 (5)

298 (1)

386 (20)

982

Q

Hungary

2:14,24

26V-3D

15:14,27

5

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

282 (12)

242 (4)

455 (9)

979

Q

Belarus

2:19,62

19V-10D

14:05,37

6

UVAROVA Valerya

284 (10)

218 (11)

477 (2)

979

Q

Kyrgyzstan

2:18,68

16V-13D

13:43,86

7

YEO Isu

303 (1)

234 (8)

441 (11)

978

Q

Korea

2:12,58

18V-11D

14:19,87

8

WEI DANNI

302 (2)

218 (11)

457 (7)

977

Q

China

2:12,67

16V-13D

14:03,82

9

OZYUKSEL Ilke

299 (3)

194 (18)

481 (1)

974

Q

Turkey

2:13,77

13V-16D

13:39,10

10

MATTHES Anna

279 (14)

218 (11)

464 (6)

961

Q

Germany

2:20,62

16V-13D

13:56,23

11

MICHELI Elena

286 (9)

194 (18)

475 (4)

955

Q

Italy

2:18,13

13V-16D

13:45,11

12

HERNANDEZ Sophia

253 (23)

250 (3)

441 (10)

944

Q

Guatemala

2:29,10

20V-9D

14:19,48

13

MIRMONT Jessica

287 (8)

234 (8)

394 (16)

915

 

France

2:17,93

18V-11D

15:06,28

14

PENAUD SOPHIE

292 (6)

178 (22)

423 (13)

893

 

France

2:16,27

11V-18D

14:37,69

15

MC CURDY Jordan

271 (18)

218 (11)

393 (17)

882

 

United States

2:23,32

16V-13D

15:07,53

16

PENVOSE Katherine

221 (27)

234 (8)

406 (15)

861

 

United States

2:39,75

18V-11D

14:54,96

17

CHATTENTON Dani

258 (22)

186 (21)

412 (14)

856

 

Great Britain

2:27,56

12V-17D

14:48,83

18

LASTIAKOVA Ema

266 (19)

202 (16)

387 (19)

855

 

Slovakia

2:24,72

14V-15D

15:13,05

19

CISNEROS Ailen Andrea

260 (21)

242 (4)

349 (24)

851

 

Argentina

2:26,76

19V-10D

15:51,69

20

PETROVA Adelina

251 (24)

202 (16)

381 (21)

834

 

Bulgaria

2:29,71

14V-15D

15:19,95

21

ESPINOZA PRISCILA

241 (26)

194 (18)

391 (18)

826

 

Mexico

2:33,29

13V-16D

15:09,68

22

NEVEDOMSKA Yelizaveta

284 (11)

146 (27)

370 (22)

800

 

Ukraine

2:18,94

7V-22D

15:30,14

23

DISHEVA Presiyana

199 (29)

170 (24)

427 (12)

796

 

Bulgaria

2:47,17

10V-19D

14:33,50

24

MYLNIKOVA Olessya

246 (25)

170 (24)

365 (23)

781

 

Kazakhstan

2:31,63

10V-19D

15:35,49

25

JOHNSON Kerrie

218 (28)

218 (11)

335 (25)

771

 

Ireland

2:40,75

16V-13D

16:05,11

26

UNDILASHVILI Elene

266 (20)

178 (22)

299 (27)

743

 

Georgia

2:24,76

11V-18D

16:41,57

27

GAJARDO Rosario

272 (17)

146 (27)

270 (29)

688

 

Chile

2:22,73

7V-22D

17:10,79