Youth A World Championships / Girls Final

Budapest / HUN / 14-19.05.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

TOGNETTI Aurora

208 (15)

298 (7)

531 (1)

1037

 

Italy

18V-17D

2:14,28

12:49,20

2

ZHONG XIUTING

238 (5)

283 (20)

497 (9)

1018

 

China

23V-12D

2:19,23

13:23,99

3

SUMMERS Francesca

232 (7)

292 (13)

487 (12)

1011

 

Great Britain

22V-13D

2:16,10

13:33,44

4

CHOI Juhye

256 (1)

282 (21)

465 (19)

1003

 

Korea

26V-9D

2:19,61

13:55,50

5

ZS. TÓTH Anna

238 (5)

298 (6)

466 (18)

1002

 

Hungary

23V-12D

2:14,27

13:54,38

6

HAYDY Morsy

208 (15)

269 (29)

521 (4)

998

 

Egypt

18V-17D

2:23,70

12:59,96

7

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

244 (4)

279 (26)

467 (17)

990

 

Belarus

24V-11D

2:20,64

13:53,67

8

POLISHCHUK Yana

190 (23)

291 (14)

508 (7)

989

 

Ukraine

15V-20D

2:16,48

13:12,64

9

MATTHES Anna

220 (12)

278 (27)

490 (11)

988

 

Germany

20V-15D

2:20,85

13:30,06

10

FRALCOVA Xeina

172 (33)

298 (5)

518 (5)

988

 

Russia

12V-23D

2:14,26

13:02,30

11

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

196 (20)

261 (34)

531 (2)

988

 

Lithuania

16V-19D

2:26,54

12:49,81

12

SHAO XIAOYU

208 (15)

312 (1)

456 (25)

976

 

China

18V-17D

2:09,44

14:04,33

13

SALERA Silvia

190 (23)

263 (32)

522 (3)

975

 

Italy

15V-20D

2:25,74

12:58,18

14

PRAMPOLINI Irene

214 (14)

289 (15)

471 (14)

974

 

Italy

19V-16D

2:17,04

13:49,38

15

PRISE Eilidh

184 (29)

287 (17)

502 (8)

973

 

Great Britain

14V-21D

2:17,70

13:18,04

16

OZYUKSEL Ilke

160 (34)

297 (9)

509 (6)

966

 

Turkey

10V-25D

2:14,36

13:11,79

17

MICHELI Elena

226 (9)

281 (22)

457 (24)

964

 

Italy

21V-14D

2:19,84

14:03,75

18

ABOUBAKR Sondos

226 (9)

268 (31)

468 (16)

962

 

Egypt

21V-14D

2:24,11

13:52,11

19

IBATULLINA Adelina

190 (23)

289 (16)

478 (13)

957

 

Russia

15V-20D

2:17,27

13:42,31

20

SIMON Sarolta

250 (2)

247 (36)

458 (23)

955

 

Hungary

25V-10D

2:31,23

14:02,61

21

YEO Isu

196 (20)

295 (10)

462 (22)

953

 

Korea

16V-19D

2:15,17

13:58,78

22

WEI DANNI

208 (15)

294 (12)

447 (28)

949

 

China

18V-17D

2:15,45

14:13,61

23

ORMÁNDI Rebeka

190 (23)

294 (11)

464 (21)

948

 

Hungary

15V-20D

2:15,36

13:56,17

24

UVAROVA Valerya

196 (20)

279 (25)

465 (20)

940

 

Kyrgyzstan

16V-19D

2:20,62

13:55,68

25

BRAND Isabel

202 (19)

280 (23)

452 (27)

934

 

Guatemala

17V-18D

2:20,31

14:08,29

26

PARK Naeun

184 (29)

278 (28)

469 (15)

931

 

Korea

14V-21D

2:20,88

13:51,32

27

HOJSAKOVA Jolana

190 (23)

298 (8)

439 (30)

927

 

Czech Republic

15V-20D

2:14,31

14:21,74

28

FRETJE Aroa

124 (36)

301 (3)

493 (10)

918

 

Spain

4V-31D

2:13,32

13:27,37

29

BOROS Alexandra

190 (23)

299 (4)

427 (32)

916

 

Hungary

15V-20D

2:13,80

14:33,18

30

ROSET Laure

178 (31)

302 (2)

436 (31)

916

 

France

13V-22D

2:12,73

14:24,34

31

HERNANDEZ Sophia

220 (12)

252 (35)

440 (29)

912

 

Guatemala

20V-15D

2:29,65

14:20,85

32

SERKINA Sofia

232 (7)

285 (19)

389 (34)

906

 

Russia

22V-13D

2:18,37

15:11,17

33

MAINZ Elisabeth

226 (9)

287 (18)

384 (35)

897

 

Germany

21V-14D

2:17,79

15:16,64

34

SUSLAVA Aliaksandra

178 (31)

262 (33)

455 (26)

895

 

Belarus

13V-22D

2:26,31

14:05,35

35

UTINA Ekaterina

154 (35)

279 (24)

398 (33)

831

 

Russia

9V-26D

2:20,33

15:02,78

36

BRYSON Kerenza

250 (2)

269 (30)

308 (36)

827

 

Great Britain

25V-10D

2:23,73

16:32,83

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS