Youth A World Championships / Girls Final

Budapest / HUN / 14-19.05.2014

TEAM FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Team

 

Name

Points

 

 

SUMMERS Francesca

2987

1

Great Britain

*

PRISE Eilidh

 

 

 

*

BRYSON Kerenza

 

 

 

TOGNETTI Aurora

2986

2

Italy

SALERA Silvia

 

 

 

PRAMPOLINI Irene

 

 

 

ZHONG XIUTING

2977

3

China

*

SHAO XIAOYU

 

 

 

*

WEI DANNI

 

 

 

CHOI Juhye

2938

4

Korea

*

YEO Isu

 

 

 

*

PARK Naeun

 

 

 

ZS. TOTH Anna

2918

5

Hungary

SIMON Sarolta

 

 

 

*

BOROS Alexandra

 

 

 

*

IBATULLINA Adelina

2848

6

Russia

*

UTINA Ekaterina

 

 

 

*

SERKINA Sofia

 

 

 

HAYDY Morsy

2872

7

Egypt

*

ABOUBAKR Sondos

 

 

 

*

MOHAMMED Nour

 

 

 

MATTHES Anna

2861

8

Germany

*

MAINZ Elisabeth

 

 

 

*

LANGREHRA Rebecca

 

 

 

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

2844

9

Belarus

*

SUSLAVA Aliaksandra

 

 

 

*

SINNIKAVA Vitaliya

 

 

 

*

BRAND Isabel

2756

10

Guatemala

*

HERNANDEZ Sophia

 

 

 

*

CABRERA Sofia

 

 

 

*

ROSET Laure

2771

11

France

*

RIFF Lisa

 

 

 

*

MIRMONT Jessica

 

 

 

*

POLISHCHUK Yana

2654

12

Ukraine

*

MAKAROVETS Olena

 

 

 

*

NEVEDOMSKA Yelizaveta

 

 

 

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

2563

13

Lithuania

*

SVEDAITE EGLE

 

 

 

*

KAIRYTE PAULE

 

 

 

*

BOWMAN Natalie

2674

14

United States

*

MC CURDY Jordan

 

 

 

*

PENVOSE Katherine

 

 

 

*

MENDOZA Kelly

2523

15

Mexico

*

DERRANT Martha

 

 

 

*

ESPINOZA PRISCILA

 

 

 

*

DEYANOVA Malina

2507

16

Bulgaria

*

PETROVA Adelina

 

 

 

*

DISHEVA Presiyana

 

 

 

*

BOIKO Olga

2504

17

Kazakhstan

*

ATAMANSKAYA Xeniya

 

 

 

*

KURBATSKAYA Alina

 

 

 

*

SLANCIKOVA Eva

2400

18

Slovakia

*

LASTIAKOVA Ema

 

 

 

*

LAZORIKOVA Katarina

 

 

 

*

O’NEILL Eimear

2252

19

Ireland

*

JOHNSON Kerrie

 

 

 

*

MADDEN Kate

 

 

 

*

LIN Yen-Chun

2005

20

Chiese Taipei

*

HAN Sin-yu

 

 

 

*

WANG Min-yi

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS