Youth A World Championships / Mix Relay

Budapest / HUN / 14-19.05.2014

RELAY FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Team

Name

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

 

 

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

260 (1)

342 (11)

570 (4)

1172

1

Belarus

RADZIUK Yaraslau

34V-12D

1:59,55

12:10,02

 

 

 

POLISHCHUK Yana

240 (4)

342 (10)

573 (3)

1155

2

Ukraine

RYDVANSKYI Vladyslav

30V-16D

1:59,48

12:07,58

 

 

 

FRALCOVA Xeina

245 (3)

342 (13)

564 (8)

1151

3

Russia

LIFANOV Alexander

31V-15D

1:59,57

12:16,70

 

 

 

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

215 (7)

340 (14)

581 (1)

1136

4

Lithuania

VAIVADA Dovidas

25V-21D

2:00,13

11:59,97

 

 

 

UVAROVA Valerya

215 (7)

321 (21)

579 (2)

1115

5

Kyrgyzstan

KHRIPCHENKO Radion

25V-21D

2:06,40

12:01,53

 

 

 

MATTHES Anna

255 (2)

321 (22)

539 (14)

1115

6

Germany

BALTSCHUKAT Gero

33V-13D

2:06,62

12:41,87

 

 

 

ROSET Laure

205 (11)

360 (1)

547 (12)

1112

7

France

CIANELLI Gabriel

23V-23D

1:53,58

12:33,52

 

 

 

TOGNETTI Aurora

205 (11)

345 (6)

560 (9)

1110

8

Italy

CICINELLI Matteo

23V-23D

1:58,41

12:20,28

 

 

 

FRETJE Aroa

195 (15)

347 (5)

566 (7)

1108

9

Spain

GISPERT Joan

21V-25D

1:57,69

12:14,97

 

 

 

HAYDY Morsy

225 (5)

321 (20)

553 (10)

1099

10

Egypt

NAZEIR Sherif

27V-19D

2:06,38

12:27,68

 

 

 

HOJSAKOVA Jolana

210 (9)

345 (7)

542 (13)

1097

11

Czech Republic

GRYCZ Marek

24V-22D

1:58,52

12:38,68

 

 

 

BOROS Alexandra

205 (11)

342 (11)

549 (11)

1096

12

Hungary

BERECZKI Richárd

23V-23D

1:59,55

12:31,71

 

 

 

OZYUKSEL Ilke

195 (15)

329 (17)

569 (5)

1093

13

Turkey

ALADAG Cig

21V-25D

2:03,72

12:11,67

 

 

 

DERRANT Martha

210 (9)

307 (24)

568 (6)

1085

14

Mexico

GARZA Andres

24V-22D

2:11,22

12:12,30

 

 

 

SHAO XIAOYU

175 (19)

358 (2)

528 (16)

1061

15

China

XU ZHUOCHENG

17V-29D

1:54,07

12:52,95

 

 

 

MIGUEIS Maria

175 (19)

344 (9)

536 (15)

1055

16

Portugal

LOPES Daniel

17V-29D

1:58,78

12:44,40

 

 

 

LIMA Brenna

205 (11)

331 (16)

513 (18)

1049

17

Brazil

SASAQUI Gabriel

23V-23D

2:03,01

13:07,12

 

 

 

MC CURDY Jordan

220 (6)

324 (18)

502 (19)

1046

18

United States

ANDERSON Brendan

26V-20D

2:05,35

13:18,75

 

 

 

BOIKO Olga

190 (17)

350 (3)

501 (20)

1041

19

Kazakhstan

DROBOTOV Artem

22V-24D

1:56,80

13:19,22

 

 

 

YEO Isu

175 (19)

348 (4)

516 (17)

1039

20

Korea

YOON Soohyuk

17V-29D

1:57,46

13:04,83

 

 

 

CISNEROS Ailen Andrea

165 (22)

312 (23)

497 (21)

974

21

Argentina

IVO Filipi

17V-29D

2:09,34

13:23,18

 

 

 

UNDILASHVILI Elene

160 (23)

332 (15)

475 (22)

967

22

Georgia

JARASHNELI Giorgi

14V-32D

2:02,89

13:45,72

 

 

 

MIRCA Maria

125 (24)

324 (19)

453 (23)

902

23

Moldova

SAMSONOV Valentin

9V-37D

2:05,41

14:07,74

 

 

 

GALANOPOULOU ARTEMIS-ATHANAS

185 (18)

345 (8)

367 (24)

897

24

Greece

VASILEIOU Aggelos

19V-27D

1:58,57

15:33,08

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS