European Youth B Championships / Men Final

SANT BOI / ESP / 30.07-04.08.2014

COMBINED EVENT INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Time

Points

1

TARASOV Ivan

Russia

08:12,00

638

2

BOGATOV Artem

Russia

08:19,80

631

3

ZUEV Andrei

Russia

08:20,00

630

4

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

08:21,60

629

5

AKITOYE Justin

Germany

08:30,30

620

6

BURCSIK Barnabas

Hungary

08:32,00

618

7

KARDOS Bence

Hungary

08:33,60

617

8

VALIDO Joao

Portugal

08:35,60

615

9

VALASEVICH Aliaksei

Belarus

08:36,80

614

10

SARAIVA Jose Pedro

Portugal

08:40,70

610

11

KHAMTSOU Ivan

Belarus

08:41,80

609

12

LISAU Aliaksandr

Belarus

08:42,10

608

13

MOURCIA Jean Baptiste

France

08:45,80

605

14

YARNOLD Harrison

Great Britain

08:50,50

600

15

PASTOR Joaquim

Spain

08:51,10

599

16

BAROUSKI Yuri

Belarus

08:52,40

598

17

PILLAGE Myles

Great Britain

08:53,70

597

18

KORICSANSKY Oliver

Hungary

08:55,00

595

19

LAMON Maty

France

08:55,50

595

20

KOLODZIEJ Damian

Poland

08:56,20

594

21

LUIS Guilherme

Portugal

08:58,90

592

22

PETROV Andrei

Russia

09:01,90

589

23

BAKARDZHIEV Yordan

Bulgaria

09:02,90

588

24

CHAMIZO Cristian

Spain

09:06,00

584

25

DABROWSKI Pawel

Poland

09:07,90

583

26

MILLER Josh

Great Britain

09:08,50

582

27

BYELOUSOV Denys

Ukraine

09:11,80

579

28

SHEKMAMETYEV Kyrym

Ukraine

09:13,60

577

29

ALDRIDGE Kelton

Great Britain

09:15,00

575

30

TROYA Marc

Spain

09:15,20

575

31

DZIURSKI Piotr

Poland

09:17,70

573

32

LAZZARINO Mattia

Italy

09:19,40

571

33

SHELEST Oleksandr

Ukraine

09:23,10

567

34

AGAZOTTI Riccardo

Italy

09:27,00

563

35

DANNFORS Philip

Sweden

09:29,10

561

36

JENNER Timothy

Germany

09:29,20

561

37

KOMAROV Mykola

Ukraine

09:33,00

557

38

ZEIS Jan

Czech Republic

09:36,70

554

39

GLAPIAK Arthur

Germany

09:39,80

551

40

BERNATH Balint

Hungary

09:41,60

549

41

RUTLLAN Nil

Spain

09:50,10

540

42

SELCUK Arda

Turkey

09:51,40

539

43

KVASNICA Lukas

Czech Republic

09:51,50

539

44

GYUROV Yordan

Bulgaria

09:55,20

535

45

JENNER Steven

Germany

10:07,00

523

46

CECCUCCI Andrea

Italy

10:36,80

494

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS