Bács-Kiskun Megyei Kéttusa Diákolimpia / III. korcsoport fiú

Kecskemét / HUN / 2015.03.17.

EGYÉNI VÉGEREDMÉNY

Hely.

Név

Egyesület

Úszás

Futás

Összes

1

BÖRÖCZKY Marcell

Kecskemét Ref. Á.

299 (1)

406 (2)

705

 

0:28,98

02:44,92

2

VÍZHÁNYÓ András

Kkfháza József

289 (3)

403 (4)

692

 

0:32,06

02:47,04

3

BARTA Zsolt

Kecskemét Ref. Á.

292 (2)

397 (7)

689

 

0:31,12

02:53,53

4

HEGEDŰS Dániel

Kecskemét Ref. Á.

285 (4)

404 (3)

689

 

0:33,64

02:46,93

5

VIKOR Csaba

Kkfháza Batthyány

273 (11)

410 (1)

683

 

0:37,37

02:40,34

6

MARTIN Péter

Soltvadkert

281 (6)

400 (6)

681

 

0:34,73

02:50,32

7

PATKA Balázs Sebestyén

Kiskőrös Petőfi

283 (5)

396 (9)

679

 

0:34,05

02:54,50

8

ADAMIK Levente

Kecskemét Kodály

278 (7)

400 (5)

678

 

0:35,93

02:50,20

9

NAGY Marcell

Kkfháza Batthyány

276 (8)

390 (12)

666

 

0:36,50

03:00,95

10

PATOCSKAI Lázár

Kiskunhalas

267 (14)

392 (11)

659

 

0:39,40

02:58,32

11

BARCSIK Zoltán Tamás

Kiskőrös Petőfi

274 (10)

383 (17)

657

 

0:37,14

03:07,52

12

MIKLÁN András

Kkfháza József

262 (16)

392 (10)

654

 

0:41,15

02:58,17

13

KARSAI Zalán

Kkfháza Batthyány

270 (13)

379 (21)

649

 

0:38,55

03:11,30

14

KASTÉLY Ákos

Kiskőrös Petőfi

272 (12)

377 (22)

649

 

0:37,77

03:13,80

15

FŐDI János

Kiskőrös Petőfi

267 (15)

380 (20)

647

 

0:39,65

03:10,56

16

VÁRADI Ákos

Kkfháza József

260 (17)

385 (16)

645

 

0:41,66

03:05,93

17

KASZA Dániel

Kecskemét Kodály

256 (18)

387 (15)

643

 

0:43,26

03:03,25

18

DARÓCZI Sámuel

Kecskemét Kodály

255 (20)

387 (13)

642

 

0:43,61

03:03,09

19

KURUCZ Zalán

Kecskemét Ref. Á.

256 (19)

380 (19)

636

 

0:43,29

03:10,29

20

PUSZTAI Levente

Kecskemét Belv.

275 (9)

359 (25)

634

 

0:36,68

03:31,48

21

DANIS Dávid

Kiskőrös Petőfi

246 (21)

387 (14)

633

 

0:46,42

03:03,23

22

AMIN Adrián

Kiskőrös KTKT

228 (23)

376 (23)

604

 

0:52,51

03:14,24

23

SZÉCSI Zsolt

Kiskunhalas

228 (22)

367 (24)

595

 

0:52,40

03:23,95

24

PATAI Gergő

Kiskőrös KTKT

187 (26)

396 (8)

583

 

1:06,09

02:54,27

25

KOLLÁR Dániel

Kkfháza Batthyány

188 (25)

381 (18)

569

 

1:05,86

03:09,43

26

JUHÁSZ Csaba

Kiskunhalas

205 (24)

353 (26)

558

 

1:00,18

03:37,29

27

BÁLINT Szilárd

Kadafalva

132 (27)

331 (27)

463

 

1:24,38

03:59,98

28

MAJOR Márk

Kadafalva

120 (28)

313 (28)

433

 

1:28,43

04:17,97

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS