Open German Champioships / Women

Berlin / GER / 16-17.05.2015

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Club

Ride

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

SCHONEBORN Lena

NRW

262 (20)

291 (4)

273 (1)

532 (2)

1358

 

2:16,65

24V-6D

12:48,35

2

DORING Ronja

BLN

298 (3)

288 (5)

236 (6)

531 (3)

1353

 

2:17,61

19V-11D

12:49,06

3

BRAND Isabel

GUA

299 (2)

276 (12)

252 (3)

508 (7)

1335

 

2:21,55

21V-9D

13:12,16

4

BETTINELLI Alexandra

BLN

279 (13)

285 (7)

222 (10)

543 (1)

1329

 

2:18,43

17V-13D

12:37,07

5

DIANOVA Natalie

CZE

274 (17)

306 (1)

232 (7)

514 (5)

1326

 

2:11,55

18V-12D

13:06,13

6

SCHLEU Annika

BLN

286 (8)

297 (3)

215 (14)

527 (4)

1325

 

2:14,61

16V-14D

12:53,34

7

KOHLMANN Janine

BRA

271 (19)

300 (2)

244 (4)

488 (8)

1303

 

2:13,53

20V-10D

13:32,72

8

MAHROKH Paria

NRW

286 (9)

270 (14)

264 (2)

442 (14)

1262

 

2:23,63

23V-7D

14:18,21

9

MATTHES Anna

BRA

279 (15)

279 (9)

208 (19)

477 (11)

1243

 

2:20,63

15V-15D

13:43,81

10

LANGREHR Rebecca

BLN

279 (12)

288 (6)

216 (12)

459 (12)

1242

 

2:17,64

16V-14D

14:01,04

11

ADERMANN Pia Franziska

BRA

293 (5)

263 (16)

222 (10)

454 (13)

1232

 

2:25,99

17V-13D

14:06,71

12

SCHONEBORN Rabea

NRW

272 (18)

240 (22)

209 (16)

478 (10)

1199

 

2:33,35

15V-15D

13:42,06

13

HERNANDEZ Sophia

GUA

217 (21)

264 (15)

212 (15)

487 (9)

1180

 

2:25,49

15V-15D

13:33,71

14

CIGAGNA Beatrice

CAN

286 (10)

262 (17)

188 (22)

434 (17)

1170

 

2:26,03

12V-18D

14:26,24

15

POEPPLER Jil

BRA

279 (14)

239 (23)

188 (22)

430 (18)

1136

 

2:33,83

12V-18D

14:30,05

16

KAISER Roxana

BLN

284 (11)

250 (19)

208 (19)

390 (22)

1132

 

2:30,22

15V-15D

15:10,36

17

FATHY Lamia

EGY

286 (7)

243 (21)

229 (8)

358 (26)

1116

 

2:32,50

18V-12D

15:42,20

18

NICKERSON Caroline

GBR

278 (16)

156 (31)

188 (22)

440 (15)

1062

 

3:01,50

12V-18D

14:20,80

19

WALDNER Nina

AUT

288 (6)

237 (24)

169 (28)

364 (25)

1058

 

2:34,42

9V-21D

15:36,58

20

NIEDERMANN Katrin

SUI

293 (4)

202 (29)

145 (30)

356 (27)

996

 

2:46,09

6V-24D

15:44,87

21

TROST Tamara

SUI

300 (1)

162 (30)

180 (26)

344 (28)

986

 

2:59,43

11V-19D

15:56,42

22

SCHONEBORN Deborah

NRW

0

249 (20)

195 (21)

512 (6)

956

 

EL

2:30,47

13V-17D

13:08,15

23

BUKOW Pia

BLN

0

270 (13)

244 (4)

435 (16)

949

 

EL

2:23,43

20V-10D

14:25,96

24

SCHREINER Laura

NRW

169 (22)

206 (28)

147 (29)

408 (20)

930

 

2:44,70

6V-24D

14:52,20

25

MULLER Anna

BRA

0

262 (18)

216 (12)

420 (19)

898

 

DNS

2:26,22

16V-14D

14:40,03

26

ELLIOTT Hillary

CAN

0

276 (11)

209 (16)

401 (21)

886

 

EL

2:21,43

15V-15D

14:59,05

27

FITZSIMMONS Kelly

CAN

0

276 (10)

209 (16)

370 (23)

855

 

DNS

2:21,33

15V-15D

15:30,88

28

OETTINGER Vera

BAW

0

211 (27)

188 (22)

367 (24)

766

 

EL

2:43,17

12V-18D

15:33,93

29

HARTWIG Pia Viviane Yve

NRW

0

280 (8)

173 (27)

299 (30)

752

 

DNS

2:20,10

10V-20D

16:41,96

30

OTTEN Magdalena

BLN

0

228 (26)

225 (9)

258 (31)

711

 

DNS

2:37,36

17V-13D

17:22,77

31

VAN DIJK Jansien

NED

0

236 (25)

138 (31)

305 (29)

679

 

EL

2:34,77

5V-25D

16:35,80

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS