Seniors European Championships / Women

Sofia / BUL / 04-10.07.2016

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

ASADAUSKAITE Laura

Lithuania

250 (3)

274 (24)

278 (19)

566 (2)

1368

 

25V-10D

2:22,11

12:14,08

2

GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz

Russia

226 (8)

315 (1)

293 (9)

516 (10)

1350

 

21V-14D

2:08,55

13:04,34

3

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

172 (31)

288 (9)

300 (1)

567 (1)

1327

 

12V-23D

2:17,49

12:13,80

4

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

218 (10)

273 (25)

266 (27)

559 (3)

1316

 

19V-16D

2:22,37

12:21,94

5

MUIR Joanna

Great Britain

210 (12)

291 (7)

293 (13)

519 (8)

1313

 

18V-17D

2:16,58

13:01,39

6

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

208 (13)

278 (20)

293 (11)

531 (5)

1310

 

18V-17D

2:20,70

12:49,82

7

ALEKSZEJEV Tamara

Hungary

233 (6)

282 (16)

276 (23)

516 (9)

1307

 

22V-13D

2:19,37

13:04,30

8

TOGNETTI Francesca

Italy

246 (4)

276 (22)

293 (5)

489 (27)

1304

 

24V-11D

2:21,33

13:31,79

9

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

201 (21)

289 (8)

292 (15)

516 (11)

1298

 

16V-19D

2:17,03

13:04,86

10

FRENCH Kate

Great Britain

239 (5)

283 (15)

273 (24)

500 (20)

1295

 

23V-12D

2:19,21

13:20,46

11

AROL Katsiaryna

Belarus

268 (1)

268 (30)

300 (3)

459 (29)

1295

 

28V-7D

2:24,19

14:01,73

12

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

208 (13)

285 (13)

300 (2)

499 (21)

1292

 

18V-17D

2:18,64

13:21,11

13

KHALDOBA Tatsiana

Belarus

214 (11)

275 (23)

290 (16)

513 (13)

1292

 

19V-16D

2:21,99

13:07,77

14

SERKINA Sofia

Russia

226 (8)

277 (21)

293 (9)

489 (26)

1285

 

21V-14D

2:21,14

13:31,62

15

PETROVA Anastasia

Russia

202 (17)

298 (4)

295 (4)

487 (28)

1282

 

17V-18D

2:14,31

13:33,32

16

SOTERO Alice

Italy

202 (17)

304 (3)

277 (20)

497 (22)

1280

 

17V-18D

2:12,09

13:23,72

17

MURRAY Samantha

Great Britain

191 (24)

311 (2)

286 (18)

491 (24)

1279

 

15V-20D

2:09,89

13:29,69

18

BETTINELLI Alexandra

Germany

172 (31)

270 (29)

293 (5)

532 (4)

1267

 

12V-23D

2:23,47

12:48,46

19

LONTANO Camilla

Italy

191 (24)

296 (5)

276 (22)

495 (23)

1258

 

15V-20D

2:14,93

13:25,02

20

PERMYKINA Valeriya

Ukraine

171 (34)

278 (19)

293 (7)

512 (14)

1254

 

11V-24D

2:20,67

13:08,95

21

BURIAK Anna

Russia

192 (23)

270 (27)

269 (26)

522 (7)

1253

 

15V-20D

2:23,39

12:58,41

22

SALMINEN Laura

Finland

207 (16)

270 (28)

265 (29)

509 (17)

1251

 

17V-18D

2:23,45

13:11,61

23

DORING Ronja

Germany

191 (24)

271 (26)

272 (25)

515 (12)

1249

 

15V-20D

2:23,18

13:05,94

24

SILKINA Volha

Belarus

258 (2)

279 (18)

277 (21)

434 (34)

1248

 

26V-9D

2:20,53

14:26,30

25

GARCIA-MIGUEL Marta

Spain

161 (35)

287 (11)

293 (12)

507 (18)

1248

 

10V-25D

2:17,85

13:13,63

26

NOWACKA Oktawia

Poland

208 (13)

287 (10)

293 (14)

453 (31)

1241

 

18V-17D

2:17,75

14:07,02

27

GUZAUSKAITE Karolina

Lithuania

191 (24)

280 (17)

235 (31)

525 (6)

1231

 

15V-20D

2:20,13

12:55,07

28

BOROS Alexandra

Hungary

202 (17)

286 (12)

261 (30)

450 (33)

1199

 

17V-18D

2:18,26

14:10,39

29

BERKMAN Noah

Israel

172 (31)

230 (34)

286 (17)

500 (19)

1188

 

12V-23D

2:36,90

13:20,08

30

DISHEVA Presiyana

Bulgaria

232 (7)

225 (35)

266 (28)

451 (32)

1174

 

22V-13D

2:38,33

14:09,66

31

BRASSIL Sive

Ireland

148 (36)

294 (6)

217 (32)

491 (25)

1150

 

8V-27D

2:15,63

13:29,71

32

BENGS Eevi

Finland

202 (17)

239 (33)

293 (7)

409 (35)

1143

 

17V-18D

2:33,68

14:51,49

33

COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate

Ireland

190 (28)

266 (31)

0

509 (16)

965

 

15V-20D

2:24,94

EL

13:11,47

34

CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra

Poland

196 (22)

254 (32)

0

510 (15)

960

 

16V-19D

2:28,72

EL

13:10,63

35

AKSIN Ipek

Turkey

190 (28)

285 (14)

0

455 (30)

930

 

15V-20D

2:18,65

EL

14:05,52

36

DIANOVA Natalie

Czech Republic

190 (28)

0

0

0

190

 

15V-20D

DNS

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS