Under 17 European Championships / Boys Individual Competition

Solihull / GBR / 27-29.08.2016

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

CE

Total

1

MALAN GIORGIO

Italy

338 (3)

618 (4)

956

 

2:00,89

08:32,53

2

SOPONYAI David

Hungary

334 (6)

605 (9)

939

 

2:02,22

08:45,63

3

WILTON James

Great Britain

328 (10)

610 (6)

938

 

2:04,25

08:40,42

4

FLEUROT Ugo

France

312 (19)

619 (3)

931

 

2:09,42

08:31,49

5

BOHM Csaba

Hungary

321 (13)

607 (8)

928

 

2:06,45

08:43,73

6

UIBEL Pele

Germany

293 (34)

632 (1)

925

 

2:15,66

08:18,85

7

CHUPRININ Timofei

Russia

303 (29)

620 (2)

923

 

2:12,43

08:30,02

8

LOUTCHENOK Pavel

Belarus

313 (18)

610 (5)

923

 

2:09,07

08:40,09

9

TAMAS Jozsef

Hungary

317 (14)

604 (10)

921

 

2:07,75

08:46,20

10

HORVATH Barnabas

Hungary

327 (12)

591 (20)

918

 

2:04,60

08:59,76

11

FABRE THIBAULT

France

314 (16)

602 (12)

916

 

2:08,79

08:48,50

12

GROMADSKII Egor

Russia

340 (2)

573 (28)

913

 

2:00,08

09:17,96

13

MORAIS Hugo

Portugal

336 (4)

575 (25)

911

 

2:01,61

09:15,09

14

TESTARMATA Riccardo

Italy

314 (17)

597 (14)

911

 

2:08,95

08:53,66

15

SALA MATTEO

Italy

307 (26)

602 (11)

909

 

2:11,18

08:48,21

16

DMITRIUK Mikhail

Russia

335 (5)

573 (27)

908

 

2:01,79

09:17,01

17

JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz

Poland

309 (23)

596 (15)

905

 

2:10,53

08:54,03

18

WILTON Thomas

Great Britain

329 (8)

576 (23)

905

 

2:03,72

09:14,33

19

PERRIER KYLIAN

France

311 (20)

594 (17)

905

 

2:09,70

08:56,64

20

KHURS Alexei

Belarus

310 (22)

595 (16)

905

 

2:10,07

08:55,86

21

CASE George

Great Britain

294 (32)

609 (7)

903

 

2:15,46

08:41,63

22

FIADOTKA Maksim

Belarus

327 (11)

574 (26)

901

 

2:04,37

09:16,03

23

FREZZA Stefano

Italy

308 (24)

592 (18)

900

 

2:10,97

08:58,85

24

OLIVEIRA Eduardo

Portugal

296 (31)

601 (13)

897

 

2:14,76

08:49,41

25

POWROZNIK Igor

Poland

306 (27)

591 (19)

897

 

2:11,54

08:59,61

26

TAS MEHMET ALP

Turkey

330 (7)

564 (32)

894

 

2:03,62

09:26,06

27

KOVALEV Maksim

Russia

329 (9)

564 (33)

893

 

2:03,77

09:26,31

28

RUTLLAN NIL

Spain

317 (14)

559 (36)

876

 

2:07,75

09:31,16

29

SPLETZER Marc

Germany

285 (37)

589 (21)

874

 

2:18,58

09:01,10

30

WIECZORKOWSKI Maksymilian

Poland

306 (28)

566 (30)

872

 

2:11,65

09:24,13

31

ASTROUSKI Uladzislau

Belarus

311 (21)

561 (35)

872

 

2:09,89

09:29,36

32

BANASZAK Patryk

Poland

308 (25)

564 (34)

872

 

2:10,98

09:26,66

33

COELHO Vasco

Portugal

283 (38)

579 (22)

862

 

2:19,24

09:11,09

34

STRÖMSÖE Axel

Sweden

286 (35)

576 (24)

862

 

2:18,31

09:14,99

35

BLECHSCHMIDT Hennes

Germany

294 (33)

566 (31)

860

 

2:15,48

09:24,64

36

STAMENOV Kaloyan

Bulgaria

285 (36)

567 (29)

852

 

2:18,51

09:23,99

37

SCHAEFERS Max

Germany

300 (30)

539 (39)

839

 

2:13,55

09:51,25

38

O'BRIEN Timothy

Ireland

272 (40)

558 (37)

830

 

2:22,69

09:32,90

39

LAWS Nicholas

Great Britain

347 (1)

479 (42)

826

 

1:57,83

10:51,42

40

RASMUSON Karl Johan

Sweden

278 (39)

516 (41)

794

 

2:20,97

10:14,85

41

RASMUSON Ludvig

Sweden

257 (41)

521 (40)

778

 

2:27,68

10:09,12

42

SARGENT Jack

Ireland

212 (43)

557 (38)

769

 

2:42,80

09:33,61

43

MCNAMARA Sean

Ireland

220 (42)

451 (43)

671

 

2:40,00

11:19,80

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS