Under 17 European Championships / Boys Individual Competition

Solihull / GBR / 27-29.08.2016

INDIVIDUAL SWIMMING RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Time

Points

1

LAWS Nicholas

Great Britain

1:57,83

347

2

GROMADSKII Egor

Russia

2:00,08

340

3

MALAN GIORGIO

Italy

2:00,89

338

4

MORAIS Hugo

Portugal

2:01,61

336

5

DMITRIUK Mikhail

Russia

2:01,79

335

6

SOPONYAI David

Hungary

2:02,22

334

7

TAS MEHMET ALP

Turkey

2:03,62

330

8

WILTON Thomas

Great Britain

2:03,72

329

9

KOVALEV Maksim

Russia

2:03,77

329

10

WILTON James

Great Britain

2:04,25

328

11

FIADOTKA Maksim

Belarus

2:04,37

327

12

HORVATH Barnabas

Hungary

2:04,60

327

13

BOHM Csaba

Hungary

2:06,45

321

14

RUTLLAN NIL

Spain

2:07,75

317

 

TAMAS Jozsef

Hungary

2:07,75

317

16

FABRE THIBAULT

France

2:08,79

314

17

TESTARMATA Riccardo

Italy

2:08,95

314

18

LOUTCHENOK Pavel

Belarus

2:09,07

313

19

FLEUROT Ugo

France

2:09,42

312

20

PERRIER KYLIAN

France

2:09,70

311

21

ASTROUSKI Uladzislau

Belarus

2:09,89

311

22

KHURS Alexei

Belarus

2:10,07

310

23

JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz

Poland

2:10,53

309

24

FREZZA Stefano

Italy

2:10,97

308

25

BANASZAK Patryk

Poland

2:10,98

308

26

SALA MATTEO

Italy

2:11,18

307

27

POWROZNIK Igor

Poland

2:11,54

306

28

WIECZORKOWSKI Maksymilian

Poland

2:11,65

306

29

CHUPRININ Timofei

Russia

2:12,43

303

30

SCHAEFERS Max

Germany

2:13,55

300

31

OLIVEIRA Eduardo

Portugal

2:14,76

296

32

CASE George

Great Britain

2:15,46

294

33

BLECHSCHMIDT Hennes

Germany

2:15,48

294

34

UIBEL Pele

Germany

2:15,66

293

35

STRÖMSÖE Axel

Sweden

2:18,31

286

36

STAMENOV Kaloyan

Bulgaria

2:18,51

285

37

SPLETZER Marc

Germany

2:18,58

285

38

COELHO Vasco

Portugal

2:19,24

283

39

RASMUSON Karl Johan

Sweden

2:20,97

278

40

O'BRIEN Timothy

Ireland

2:22,69

272

41

RASMUSON Ludvig

Sweden

2:27,68

257

42

MCNAMARA Sean

Ireland

2:40,00

220

43

SARGENT Jack

Ireland

2:42,80

212

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS