Olympic Hopes / Youth "A" boys

Tata / HUN / 28-30.10.2016

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

BŐHM Csaba

Hungary

215 (13)

323 (9)

605 (1)

1143

 

17V-15D

2:05,73

11:35,97

2

GAÁL András

Hungary

250 (2)

304 (21)

580 (4)

1134

 

22V-10D

2:12,28

12:00,36

3

KARDOS Bence

Hungary

278 (1)

315 (13)

528 (20)

1121

 

26V-6D

2:08,51

12:52,29

4

SOPONYAI Dávid

Hungary

229 (6)

327 (3)

562 (10)

1118

 

19V-13D

2:04,60

12:18,52

5

KVASNICA Lukas

Czech Republic

215 (13)

326 (4)

574 (7)

1115

 

17V-15D

2:04,68

12:06,99

6

BERNÁTH Bálint

Hungary

229 (6)

323 (8)

557 (13)

1109

 

19V-13D

2:05,68

12:23,78

7

HEGEDŰS László

Hungary

222 (11)

292 (30)

594 (2)

1108

 

18V-14D

2:16,10

11:46,95

8

SALGA Gergő

Hungary

229 (6)

319 (11)

558 (11)

1106

 

19V-13D

2:07,04

12:22,25

9

VALIDO Joao

Portugal

250 (2)

285 (32)

570 (8)

1105

 

22V-10D

2:18,64

12:10,13

10

VARGA Ádám

Hungary

229 (6)

314 (14)

555 (14)

1098

 

19V-13D

2:08,68

12:25,05

11

KATONA Bálint

Hungary

229 (6)

293 (29)

555 (15)

1077

 

19V-13D

2:15,91

12:25,38

12

KOKHAN Aliaksandr

Belarus

243 (4)

307 (20)

524 (23)

1074

 

21V-11D

2:11,21

12:56,47

13

PATAKI Balázs

Hungary

236 (5)

311 (17)

524 (24)

1071

 

20V-12D

2:09,91

12:56,83

14

BURCSIK Barnabás

Hungary

201 (20)

289 (31)

577 (6)

1067

 

15V-17D

2:17,23

12:03,04

15

VÍGH Zoltán

Hungary

215 (13)

324 (6)

527 (21)

1066

 

17V-15D

2:05,39

12:53,78

16

HORVÁTH Barnabás

Hungary

173 (31)

325 (5)

564 (9)

1062

 

11V-21D

2:05,23

12:16,26

17

BUBLYK Oleksandr

Ukraine

208 (17)

310 (18)

538 (18)

1056

 

16V-16D

2:10,02

12:42,16

18

ZEIS Jan

Czech Republic

194 (21)

319 (12)

542 (17)

1055

 

14V-18D

2:07,29

12:38,60

19

HARBY Kieran

Great Britain

215 (13)

324 (7)

510 (26)

1049

 

17V-15D

2:05,51

13:10,38

20

ONAY Okan

Great Britain

187 (23)

299 (24)

558 (12)

1044

 

13V-19D

2:13,81

12:22,54

21

COELHO Vasco

Portugal

187 (23)

275 (33)

580 (5)

1042

 

13V-19D

2:21,76

12:00,38

22

ILKIV Valentyn

Ukraine

173 (31)

321 (10)

546 (16)

1040

 

11V-21D

2:06,50

12:34,16

23

VÁRADI Roland

Hungary

208 (17)

298 (25)

524 (22)

1030

 

16V-16D

2:14,19

12:56,13

24

FABIAO Goncalo

Portugal

180 (27)

311 (15)

537 (19)

1028

 

12V-20D

2:09,72

12:43,97

25

HAVAS Krisztofer

Hungary

222 (11)

302 (22)

499 (29)

1023

 

18V-14D

2:12,85

13:21,78

26

ZUBACH Andrii

Ukraine

194 (21)

301 (23)

522 (25)

1017

 

14V-18D

2:13,19

12:58,46

27

TAMÁS József

Hungary

208 (17)

311 (16)

494 (30)

1013

 

16V-16D

2:09,84

13:26,20

28

OLIVEIRA Eduardo

Portugal

131 (33)

294 (28)

587 (3)

1012

 

5V-27D

2:15,36

11:53,94

29

MORAIS Hugo

Portugal

180 (27)

327 (2)

503 (28)

1010

 

12V-20D

2:04,43

13:17,23

30

MÁLITS Péter

Hungary

180 (27)

308 (19)

505 (27)

993

 

12V-20D

2:10,79

13:15,82

31

SWAIN William

Great Britain

180 (27)

342 (1)

450 (32)

972

 

12V-20D

1:59,38

14:10,09

32

NACHTIGALL Matyas

Czech Republic

187 (23)

297 (26)

467 (31)

951

 

13V-19D

2:14,56

13:53,01

33

VIZY Antal

Hungary

187 (23)

296 (27)

437 (33)

920

 

13V-19D

2:14,71

14:23,48

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS