Olympic Hopes / Youth "A" girls

Tata / HUN / 28-30.10.2016

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

1

PÉTER Rebeka

Hungary

303 (2)

258 (2)

470 (7)

1031

 

2:12,51

20V-7D

13:50,84

2

GULYÁS Michelle

Hungary

305 (1)

234 (6)

484 (2)

1023

 

2:11,72

17V-10D

13:36,02

3

KRENKOVA Karolina

Czech Republic

283 (9)

226 (10)

512 (1)

1021

 

2:19,00

16V-11D

13:08,59

4

MITCHELL Georgina

Great Britain

295 (4)

274 (1)

449 (10)

1018

 

2:15,17

22V-5D

14:11,03

5

STROBL Anita

Hungary

285 (7)

242 (4)

477 (4)

1004

 

2:18,53

18V-9D

13:43,70

6

CHVALOVSKA Lea

Czech Republic

263 (17)

258 (2)

476 (5)

997

 

2:25,72

20V-7D

13:44,63

7

TEIXEIRA Maria Migues

Portugal

268 (13)

226 (10)

472 (6)

966

 

2:24,14

16V-11D

13:48,72

8

MACHOVA Martina

Czech Republic

278 (11)

194 (19)

482 (3)

954

 

2:20,99

12V-15D

13:38,92

9

BÁNKI Adél

Hungary

260 (19)

234 (6)

456 (9)

950

 

2:26,88

17V-10D

14:04,21

10

TURBUCZ Anna

Hungary

262 (18)

234 (6)

448 (11)

944

 

2:26,07

17V-10D

14:12,56

11

VARGA Eszter

Hungary

286 (6)

242 (4)

406 (19)

934

 

2:18,31

18V-9D

14:54,75

12

DAVISON Zoe

Great Britain

288 (5)

202 (15)

413 (16)

903

 

2:17,49

13V-14D

14:47,26

13

PALOTÁS Júlia

Hungary

251 (22)

218 (12)

427 (14)

896

 

2:29,85

15V-12D

14:33,34

14

MACKOVA Monika

Czech Republic

267 (15)

162 (25)

464 (8)

893

 

2:24,40

8V-19D

13:56,61

15

SIMON Gréta

Hungary

254 (20)

194 (19)

442 (12)

890

 

2:28,81

12V-15D

14:18,43

16

LICHANCOVA Alica

Slovakia

239 (25)

218 (12)

426 (15)

883

 

2:33,90

15V-12D

14:34,97

17

LEBUS Abby

Great Britain

273 (12)

202 (15)

393 (22)

868

 

2:22,64

13V-14D

15:07,59

18

BOROS Nóra

Hungary

267 (16)

202 (15)

388 (23)

857

 

2:24,47

13V-14D

15:12,75

19

VOINA Ruslana

Ukraine

228 (27)

210 (14)

396 (20)

834

 

2:37,59

14V-13D

15:04,41

20

MIKHADZIUK Natalia

Belarus

268 (14)

170 (23)

394 (21)

832

 

2:24,20

9V-18D

15:06,09

21

CARDOSO Margarida

Portugal

251 (23)

170 (23)

407 (18)

828

 

2:29,92

9V-18D

14:53,61

22

NAGY Boglárka

Hungary

247 (24)

234 (6)

346 (25)

827

 

2:31,31

17V-10D

15:54,63

23

HOLYOAKE Abbie

Great Britain

284 (8)

106 (28)

430 (13)

820

 

2:18,70

1V-26D

14:30,00

24

HUGHES Katie

Great Britain

295 (3)

162 (25)

359 (24)

816

 

2:15,07

8V-19D

15:41,26

25

ELTHAM Gabriella

Great Britain

279 (10)

122 (27)

408 (17)

809

 

2:20,40

3V-24D

14:52,19

26

FLINTOFF Jenna

Great Britain

254 (21)

186 (21)

332 (27)

772

 

2:28,84

11V-16D

16:08,72

27

KOMENDA Kira

Hungary

234 (26)

178 (22)

329 (28)

741

 

2:35,60

10V-17D

16:11,34

28

VESZPRÉMI Korinna

Hungary

0

202 (15)

343 (26)

545

 

DNS

13V-14D

15:57,09

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS