NU SKIN Felnőtt Öttusa OB / Felnőtt Férfi

Budapest / HUN / 2017.06.10-11.

EGYÉNI VÉGEREDMÉNY

Hely.

Név

Egyesület

Lovag.

Vívás

Úszás

Kombi

Összes

1

KASZA Róbert

KSI SE

300 (1)

250 (1)

312 (2)

595 (5)

1457

 

18Gy-8V

1:59,33

11:45,10

2

HARANGOZÓ Bence

Volán Fehérvár

296 (6)

218 (10)

310 (4)

612 (2)

1436

 

14Gy-12V

2:00,32

11:28,52

3

MAROSI Ádám

BHSE

298 (3)

234 (6)

310 (3)

587 (7)

1429

 

16Gy-10V

2:00,12

11:53,02

4

MÁLITS István

Volán Fehérvár

294 (10)

250 (1)

298 (12)

583 (9)

1425

 

18Gy-8V

2:06,06

11:57,49

5

DEMETER Gergely

Volán Fehérvár

289 (20)

234 (6)

301 (10)

593 (6)

1417

 

16Gy-10V

2:04,66

11:47,60

6

HERNANDEZ Emiliano

Volán Fehérvár

293 (14)

242 (3)

294 (16)

583 (10)

1412

 

17Gy-9V

2:08,20

11:57,58

7

SZÉP Balázs

BHSE

294 (11)

210 (14)

298 (13)

604 (3)

1406

 

13Gy-13V

2:06,15

11:36,03

8

TOMASCHOF Soma

BHSE

296 (7)

242 (3)

297 (14)

563 (15)

1398

 

17Gy-9V

2:06,65

12:17,60

9

FRÖHLICH Tamás

Volán Fehérvár

293 (15)

202 (18)

303 (8)

597 (4)

1395

 

12Gy-14V

2:03,84

11:43,61

10

STROBL Krisztián

Alba Öttusa SE

291 (17)

210 (14)

299 (11)

586 (8)

1386

 

13Gy-13V

2:05,57

11:54,49

11

BRUCKMANN Gergő

KSI SE

266 (24)

242 (3)

302 (9)

576 (12)

1386

 

17Gy-9V

2:04,17

12:04,64

12

TIBOLYA Péter

UTE

297 (5)

218 (10)

296 (15)

556 (18)

1367

 

14Gy-12V

2:07,18

12:24,17

13

KARDOS Bence

Trion SC

295 (8)

202 (18)

306 (6)

560 (17)

1363

 

12Gy-14V

2:02,41

12:20,15

14

REGŐS Gergely

KSI SE

297 (4)

208 (17)

291 (18)

564 (14)

1360

 

14Gy-12V

2:09,75

12:16,40

15

BERECZKI Richárd

KSI SE

292 (16)

176 (24)

309 (5)

582 (11)

1359

 

10Gy-16V

2:00,65

11:58,93

16

GAÁL András

KSI SE

294 (13)

226 (8)

283 (24)

538 (20)

1341

 

15Gy-11V

2:08,55

12:42,52

17

KLIS Krisztián

Trion SC

287 (22)

194 (20)

304 (7)

544 (19)

1329

 

11Gy-15V

2:03,15

12:36,29

18

FARKAS Martin

Volán Fehérvár

294 (12)

162 (25)

279 (26)

573 (13)

1308

 

7Gy-19V

2:15,95

12:07,65

19

PATAKI Balázs

Csepel SC

295 (9)

194 (20)

287 (21)

519 (21)

1295

 

11Gy-15V

2:11,62

13:01,87

20

HAVAS Krisztofer

BHSE

300 (2)

226 (8)

286 (22)

472 (24)

1284

 

15Gy-11V

2:12,33

13:48,87

21

VÁRADI Roland

KSI SE

289 (19)

210 (14)

285 (23)

492 (23)

1276

 

13Gy-13V

2:12,57

13:28,50

22

TELEK Máté

Alba Öttusa SE

290 (18)

162 (25)

315 (1)

496 (22)

1263

 

7Gy-19V

1:57,54

13:24,17

23

VIZY Antal

Volán Fehérvár

286 (23)

178 (23)

288 (20)

445 (26)

1197

 

9Gy-17V

2:11,48

14:15,04

24

VARGA Ádám

Alba Öttusa SE

241 (25)

186 (22)

279 (25)

455 (25)

1161

 

10Gy-16V

2:15,65

14:05,58

25

BURCSIK Barnabás

UTE

0

218 (10)

290 (19)

617 (1)

1125

 

KZ

14Gy-12V

2:10,40

11:23,44

26

SZATMÁRI Levente

KSI SE

0

130 (27)

293 (17)

563 (16)

986

 

KZ

3Gy-23V

2:08,93

12:17,70

27

HORVÁTH Norbert

UTE

288 (21)

218 (10)

0

0

506

 

14Gy-12V

NI

NI

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS