NU SKIN Felnőtt Öttusa OB / Felnőtt Nő

Budapest / HUN / 2017.06.10-11.

EGYÉNI VÉGEREDMÉNY

Hely.

Név

Egyesület

Lovag.

Vívás

Úszás

Kombi

Összes

1

KOVÁCS Sarolta

Volán Fehérvár

292 (3)

242 (4)

295 (1)

501 (3)

1330

 

16Gy-8V

2:07,58

13:19,52

2

ALEKSZEJEV Tamara

Alba Öttusa SE

295 (1)

234 (6)

274 (9)

520 (1)

1323

 

15Gy-9V

2:18,18

13:00,90

3

ZS. TÓTH Anna

UTE

286 (8)

258 (2)

284 (6)

486 (5)

1314

 

18Gy-6V

2:13,02

13:34,72

4

RÉTI Kamilla

MAFC

291 (5)

282 (1)

257 (17)

476 (8)

1306

 

21Gy-3V

2:26,90

13:44,50

5

SIMON Sarolta

Csepel SC

292 (4)

258 (2)

257 (16)

474 (10)

1281

 

18Gy-6V

2:26,63

13:46,81

6

GULYÁS Michelle

KSI SE

237 (19)

242 (4)

291 (3)

495 (4)

1265

 

16Gy-8V

2:09,77

13:25,61

7

PALKOVICS Karolina

Alba Öttusa SE

283 (10)

210 (10)

271 (10)

486 (6)

1250

 

12Gy-12V

2:19,93

13:34,83

8

VARGA Eszter

Volán Fehérvár

265 (17)

218 (9)

285 (5)

474 (9)

1242

 

13Gy-11V

2:12,77

13:46,43

9

RÉTI Anna

MAFC

286 (9)

226 (8)

249 (19)

473 (11)

1234

 

14Gy-10V

2:30,95

13:47,39

10

BARTA Luca

Trion SC

293 (2)

194 (17)

278 (8)

462 (13)

1227

 

10Gy-14V

2:16,36

13:58,89

11

STROBL Anita

Alba Öttusa SE

243 (18)

202 (15)

281 (7)

486 (7)

1212

 

11Gy-13V

2:14,90

13:34,85

12

PÉTER Rebeka

KSI SE

288 (6)

178 (20)

286 (4)

452 (14)

1204

 

8Gy-16V

2:12,21

14:08,11

13

BÁNKI Adél

KSI SE

278 (12)

178 (20)

253 (18)

449 (15)

1158

 

8Gy-16V

2:28,64

14:11,39

14

KISS Virág

Alba Öttusa SE

273 (14)

170 (24)

242 (22)

471 (12)

1156

 

7Gy-17V

2:34,03

13:49,90

15

JÓZAN Beáta

BHSE

277 (13)

178 (20)

258 (15)

433 (18)

1146

 

8Gy-16V

2:26,11

14:27,70

16

ORMÁNDI Rebeka

Alba Öttusa SE

273 (15)

202 (15)

258 (14)

391 (21)

1124

 

11Gy-13V

2:26,04

15:09,06

17

SZABADHEGYI Klára

KSI SE

266 (16)

194 (17)

231 (23)

354 (22)

1045

 

10Gy-14V

2:39,89

15:46,65

18

FÖLDHÁZI Zsófia

KSI SE

0

234 (6)

293 (2)

505 (2)

1032

 

KZ

15Gy-9V

2:08,88

13:15,38

19

TURBUCZ Anna

Alba Öttusa SE

0

210 (10)

268 (12)

445 (17)

923

 

KZ

12Gy-12V

2:21,19

14:15,01

20

VESZPRÉMI Korinna

Volán Fehérvár

0

210 (10)

245 (21)

411 (20)

866

 

KZ

12Gy-12V

2:32,78

14:49,97

21

PALOTÁS Júlia

BHSE

0

194 (17)

246 (20)

412 (19)

852

 

NI

10Gy-14V

2:32,17

14:48,42

22

GUZI Blanka

Swimming Pentathlon

0

138 (25)

264 (13)

447 (16)

849

 

NI

3Gy-21V

2:23,03

14:13,89

23

BÖRCSÖK Dóra

BHSE

0

210 (10)

269 (11)

299 (23)

778

 

NI

12Gy-12V

2:20,94

16:41,40

24

VARGA-DAMM Zsófia

Swimming Pentathlon

0

178 (20)

189 (24)

256 (24)

623

 

NI

8Gy-16V

3:00,54

17:24,75

25

BOROS Alexandra

KSI SE

287 (7)

210 (10)

0

0

497

 

12Gy-12V

NI

NI

26

BACSÓ Bettina

KSI SE

283 (11)

0

0

0

283

 

KZ

NI

NI

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS