EUROPEAN PENTATHLON CUP / MEN

DRZONKOW / POL / 21-23.04.2017

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Ride

Total

1

ZUEV Andrei

Russia

300 (12)

254 (4)

621 (1)

300 (2)

1475

 

2:05,03

29V-12D

11:19,28

2

LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel

Poland

301 (10)

255 (2)

575 (10)

300 (4)

1431

 

2:04,92

30V-11D

12:05,04

3

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

304 (5)

240 (7)

593 (5)

293 (8)

1430

 

2:03,07

27V-14D

11:47,06

4

STEPACHEV Alexandr

Russia

311 (1)

235 (10)

610 (3)

270 (14)

1426

 

1:59,72

25V-16D

11:30,47

5

TARASOV Ivan

Russia

300 (13)

210 (20)

611 (2)

286 (11)

1407

 

2:05,38

21V-20D

11:29,37

6

GUDLEVICIUS Gytis

Lithuania

309 (2)

220 (16)

584 (7)

286 (9)

1399

 

2:00,87

23V-18D

11:56,75

7

KASPERCZAK Kamil

Poland

292 (21)

230 (11)

540 (25)

293 (7)

1355

 

2:09,16

25V-16D

12:40,18

8

PARADOWSKI Oskar

Poland

303 (7)

225 (15)

553 (21)

273 (13)

1354

 

2:03,66

24V-17D

12:27,95

9

MACIAS Lorenzo

Mexico

302 (8)

220 (16)

568 (16)

253 (16)

1343

 

2:04,06

23V-18D

12:12,94

10

HEALY Michael

Ireland

298 (17)

190 (29)

561 (19)

293 (5)

1342

 

2:06,07

17V-24D

12:19,72

11

SVECHOTA Lukas

Czech Republic

272 (42)

205 (22)

582 (8)

275 (12)

1334

 

2:19,22

20V-21D

11:58,77

12

MACHEL Gerard

Poland

279 (36)

200 (23)

532 (27)

300 (3)

1311

 

2:15,81

19V-22D

12:48,54

13

DABROWSKI Pawel

Poland

304 (6)

193 (27)

517 (33)

293 (6)

1307

 

2:03,38

17V-24D

13:03,52

14

PIOTROWSKI Olgierd

Poland

278 (38)

195 (25)

528 (30)

252 (17)

1253

 

2:16,17

18V-23D

12:52,93

15

PLATEK Daniel

Czech Republic

285 (33)

227 (13)

435 (41)

300 (1)

1247

 

2:07,89

24V-17D

14:25,28

16

SIOREK Filip

Poland

295 (19)

178 (35)

500 (37)

262 (15)

1235

 

2:07,97

14V-27D

13:20,27

17

PYTEL Piotr

Poland

291 (22)

208 (21)

411 (42)

286 (10)

1196

 

2:09,92

20V-21D

14:49,09

18

BURCSIK Barnabas

Hungary

290 (23)

277 (1)

607 (4)

0

1174

 

2:10,02

34V-7D

11:33,43

DNS

19

SZEP Balazs

Hungary

299 (16)

240 (7)

576 (9)

0

1115

 

2:05,94

27V-14D

12:04,59

DNS

20

BOHM Csaba

Hungary

298 (18)

230 (11)

568 (14)

0

1096

 

2:06,40

25V-16D

12:12,15

DNS

21

NACHTIGALL Matyas

Czech Republic

276 (40)

250 (5)

562 (18)

0

1088

 

2:17,23

29V-12D

12:18,53

DNS

22

TAMAS Jozsef

Hungary

300 (14)

255 (2)

522 (32)

0

1077

 

2:05,42

30V-11D

12:58,78

DNS

23

SALGA Gergo

Hungary

301 (11)

242 (6)

528 (29)

0

1071

 

2:04,97

27V-14D

12:52,50

DNS

24

GROMADSKII Egor

Russia

307 (3)

181 (33)

573 (11)

0

1061

 

2:01,58

15V-26D

12:07,60

DNS

25

HOUSKA Filip

Czech Republic

288 (29)

220 (16)

551 (22)

0

1059

 

2:11,49

23V-18D

12:29,70

DNS

26

HEGEDUS Laszlo

Hungary

279 (37)

185 (32)

589 (6)

0

1053

 

2:15,94

16V-25D

11:51,59

DNS

27

VALIK Ferenc

Hungary

277 (39)

226 (14)

545 (24)

0

1048

 

2:16,65

24V-17D

12:35,16

DNS

28

KVASNICA Lukas

Czech Republic

302 (9)

195 (25)

546 (23)

0

1043

 

2:04,47

18V-23D

12:34,50

DNS

29

KAZLAS Aivaras

Lithuania

287 (30)

240 (7)

516 (34)

0

1043

 

2:06,90

27V-14D

13:04,22

DNS

30

ADACH Pawel

Poland

283 (34)

186 (30)

568 (15)

0

1037

 

2:13,84

16V-25D

12:12,64

DNS

31

POWROZNIK Igor

Poland

294 (20)

175 (36)

565 (17)

0

1034

 

2:08,39

14V-27D

12:15,65

DNS

32

KATONA Balint

Hungary

290 (25)

214 (19)

529 (28)

0

1033

 

2:10,24

21V-20D

12:51,04

DNS

33

JASZCZERSKI Michal

Poland

299 (15)

175 (36)

558 (20)

0

1032

 

2:05,87

14V-27D

12:22,16

EL

34

JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz

Poland

290 (24)

164 (39)

570 (13)

0

1024

 

2:10,14

11V-30D

12:10,66

DNS

35

BANASZAK Patryk

Poland

289 (27)

186 (30)

537 (26)

0

1012

 

2:10,66

16V-25D

12:43,76

DNS

36

SULIGA Marcel

Poland

288 (28)

152 (41)

570 (12)

0

1010

 

2:11,44

9V-32D

12:10,34

DNS

37

OLEJNIK Filip

Poland

289 (26)

175 (36)

522 (31)

0

986

 

2:10,61

14V-27D

12:58,50

DNS

38

SINIAUSKAS Maxvydas

Lithuania

273 (41)

191 (28)

506 (36)

0

970

 

2:18,74

17V-24D

13:14,49

DNS

39

SPALONY Tadeusz

Poland

282 (35)

197 (24)

490 (38)

0

969

 

2:14,30

18V-23D

13:30,72

DNS

40

WIECZORKOWSKI Maksymilian

Poland

287 (31)

155 (40)

510 (35)

0

952

 

2:11,93

10V-31D

13:10,80

DNS

41

JAWORSKI Maciej

Poland

259 (43)

181 (33)

471 (39)

0

911

 

2:25,63

15V-26D

13:49,89

DNS

42

KARNIK Eryk

Poland

306 (4)

145 (42)

452 (40)

0

903

 

2:02,12

8V-33D

14:08,12

DNS

43

WOJCIK Igor

Poland

286 (32)

0

0

0

286

 

2:12,36

DNF

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS