EUROPEAN PENTATHLON CUP / MEN

DRZONKOW / POL / 21-23.04.2017

LASER-RUN INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Time

Points

1

ZUEV Andrei

Russia

11:19,28

621

2

TARASOV Ivan

Russia

11:29,37

611

3

STEPACHEV Alexandr

Russia

11:30,47

610

4

BURCSIK Barnabas

Hungary

11:33,43

607

5

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

11:47,06

593

6

HEGEDUS Laszlo

Hungary

11:51,59

589

7

GUDLEVICIUS Gytis

Lithuania

11:56,75

584

8

SVECHOTA Lukas

Czech Republic

11:58,77

582

9

SZEP Balazs

Hungary

12:04,59

576

10

LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel

Poland

12:05,04

575

11

GROMADSKII Egor

Russia

12:07,60

573

12

SULIGA Marcel

Poland

12:10,34

570

13

JAKUBOWSKI Sergiusz

Poland

12:10,66

570

14

BOHM Csaba

Hungary

12:12,15

568

15

ADACH Pawel

Poland

12:12,64

568

16

MACIAS Lorenzo

Mexico

12:12,94

568

17

POWROZNIK Igor

Poland

12:15,65

565

18

NACHTIGALL Matyas

Czech Republic

12:18,53

562

19

HEALY Michael

Ireland

12:19,72

561

20

JASZCZERSKI Michal

Poland

12:22,16

558

21

PARADOWSKI Oskar

Poland

12:27,95

553

22

HOUSKA Filip

Czech Republic

12:29,70

551

23

KVASNICA Lukas

Czech Republic

12:34,50

546

24

VALIK Ferenc

Hungary

12:35,16

545

25

KASPERCZAK Kamil

Poland

12:40,18

540

26

BANASZAK Patryk

Poland

12:43,76

537

27

MACHEL Gerard

Poland

12:48,54

532

28

KATONA Balint

Hungary

12:51,04

529

29

SALGA Gergo

Hungary

12:52,50

528

30

PIOTROWSKI Olgierd

Poland

12:52,93

528

31

OLEJNIK Filip

Poland

12:58,50

522

32

TAMAS Jozsef

Hungary

12:58,78

522

33

DABROWSKI Pawel

Poland

13:03,52

517

34

KAZLAS Aivaras

Lithuania

13:04,22

516

35

WIECZORKOWSKI Maksymilian

Poland

13:10,80

510

36

SINIAUSKAS Maxvydas

Lithuania

13:14,49

506

37

SIOREK Filip

Poland

13:20,27

500

38

SPALONY Tadeusz

Poland

13:30,72

490

39

JAWORSKI Maciej

Poland

13:49,89

471

40

KARNIK Eryk

Poland

14:08,12

452

41

PLATEK Daniel

Czech Republic

14:25,28

435

42

PYTEL Piotr

Poland

14:49,09

411

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS