EUROPEAN PENTATHLON CUP / WOMEN

DRZONKOW / POL / 21-23.04.2017

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Ride

Total

1

FRALCOVA Ksenia

Russia

287 (2)

216 (20)

544 (2)

300 (4)

1347

 

2:11,76

21V-19D

12:36,64

2

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelia

Lithuania

246 (37)

220 (18)

566 (1)

279 (20)

1311

 

2:32,02

22V-18D

12:14,85

3

CARRIER Marina

Australia

272 (13)

201 (25)

537 (3)

300 (1)

1310

 

2:19,17

18V-22D

12:43,89

4

LANGREHER Rebecca

Germany

277 (6)

231 (13)

496 (9)

293 (14)

1297

 

2:16,77

24V-16D

13:24,83

5

KHAMPPU Mariia

Russia

275 (9)

260 (1)

483 (12)

279 (19)

1297

 

2:17,93

30V-10D

13:37,99

6

MIRELES Melissa

Mexico

259 (29)

232 (12)

509 (5)

293 (8)

1293

 

2:25,93

24V-16D

13:11,53

7

ZS. TOTH Anna

Hungary

276 (7)

245 (6)

453 (21)

293 (12)

1267

 

2:17,35

27V-13D

14:07,44

8

IBATULLINA Adelina

Russia

270 (14)

248 (5)

510 (4)

234 (23)

1262

 

2:20,19

27V-13D

13:10,25

9

MULLER Anna-Renata

Germany

252 (36)

258 (2)

449 (23)

300 (3)

1259

 

2:29,08

29V-11D

14:11,21

10

EFIMOVA Veronika

Russia

260 (28)

227 (15)

471 (16)

300 (6)

1258

 

2:25,35

23V-17D

13:49,52

11

DOMINIAK Natalia

Poland

262 (25)

238 (8)

456 (20)

300 (1)

1256

 

2:24,49

25V-15D

14:04,86

12

SERVAIS Emma

France

243 (38)

255 (3)

459 (19)

293 (10)

1250

 

2:33,62

29V-11D

14:01,83

13

BUKOW Pia

Germany

256 (33)

207 (23)

494 (10)

293 (11)

1250

 

2:27,42

21V-19D

13:26,91

14

WIERZBA Wiktoria

Poland

268 (16)

175 (33)

502 (6)

280 (18)

1225

 

2:21,45

13V-27D

13:18,96

15

KLEMCZYNSKA Magda

Poland

268 (15)

222 (17)

428 (27)

293 (12)

1211

 

2:21,00

22V-18D

14:32,19

16

ZELVYTE Ieva

Lithuania

278 (3)

218 (19)

425 (29)

286 (16)

1207

 

2:16,35

21V-19D

14:35,17

17

SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra

Poland

274 (10)

215 (21)

416 (31)

300 (5)

1205

 

2:18,31

21V-19D

14:44,51

18

GUTIERREZ Monica

Mexico

266 (19)

160 (39)

473 (15)

293 (9)

1192

 

2:22,35

10V-30D

13:47,26

19

CHALUPNIKOVA Aranka

Czech Republic

228 (41)

206 (24)

469 (17)

286 (17)

1189

 

2:41,05

19V-21D

13:51,71

20

CIPROVA Barbora

Czech Republic

265 (20)

235 (10)

419 (30)

269 (21)

1188

 

2:22,78

25V-15D

14:41,88

21

LIGEZA Katarzyna

Poland

262 (24)

180 (32)

443 (26)

300 (7)

1185

 

2:24,24

14V-26D

14:17,91

22

HAJDUKOVA Michaela

Czech Republic

224 (42)

191 (30)

446 (24)

292 (15)

1153

 

2:43,32

16V-24D

14:14,16

23

LUCET Eline

France

277 (5)

195 (28)

338 (38)

264 (22)

1074

 

2:16,61

17V-23D

16:02,77

24

PETER Rebeka

Hungary

288 (1)

230 (14)

482 (13)

0

1000

 

2:11,31

24V-16D

13:38,93

DNS

25

KREJCI Katerina

Czech Republic

258 (30)

240 (7)

490 (11)

0

988

 

2:26,05

26V-14D

13:30,13

DNS

26

KISS Virag

Hungary

253 (35)

201 (25)

497 (8)

0

951

 

2:28,68

18V-22D

13:23,16

DNS

27

NOVOTNA Veronika

Czech Republic

275 (8)

170 (36)

500 (7)

0

945

 

2:17,59

12V-28D

13:20,72

DNS

28

SERKINA Sofiia

Russia

273 (11)

250 (4)

414 (32)

0

937

 

2:18,74

28V-12D

14:46,58

EL

29

ADOMAITYTE Elzbieta

Lithuania

229 (40)

210 (22)

474 (14)

0

913

 

2:40,57

20V-20D

13:46,07

DNS

30

TURBUCZ Anna

Hungary

267 (18)

235 (10)

411 (33)

0

913

 

2:21,79

25V-15D

14:49,74

DNS

31

WYSOKINSKA Agnieszka

Poland

263 (22)

198 (27)

428 (28)

0

889

 

2:23,66

17V-23D

14:32,44

DNS

32

MARKOWICZ Patrycja

Poland

254 (34)

186 (31)

446 (25)

0

886

 

2:28,29

15V-25D

14:14,46

DNS

33

MARTINKOVA Marie

Czech Republic

261 (27)

172 (35)

451 (22)

0

884

 

2:24,67

12V-28D

14:09,12

DNS

34

BANKI Adel

Hungary

256 (32)

162 (38)

464 (18)

0

882

 

2:27,33

10V-30D

13:56,76

DNS

35

TOMANOVA Katerina

Czech Republic

261 (26)

195 (28)

399 (35)

0

855

 

2:24,50

17V-23D

15:01,03

DNS

36

MARCIULIONYTE Viktorija

Lithuania

256 (31)

225 (16)

365 (36)

0

846

 

2:27,11

23V-17D

15:35,94

DNS

37

BARANOWSKA Weronika

Poland

267 (17)

156 (40)

357 (37)

0

780

 

2:21,57

9V-31D

15:43,79

DNS

38

NIEDZIALKOWSKA Daria

Poland

272 (12)

155 (41)

335 (39)

0

762

 

2:19,12

9V-31D

16:05,13

DNS

39

PYDYSZEWSKA Ewa

Poland

264 (21)

174 (34)

322 (40)

0

760

 

2:23,38

12V-28D

16:18,46

DNS

40

ALEKSIEWICZ Ewelina

Poland

238 (39)

170 (36)

267 (41)

0

675

 

2:36,03

12V-28D

17:13,35

DNS

41

LAWRYNOWICZ Zuzanna

Poland

263 (23)

0

408 (34)

0

671

 

2:23,87

DNS

14:52,92

DNS

42

KRENKOVA Karolina

Czech Republic

278 (3)

236 (9)

0

0

514

 

2:16,35

25V-15D

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS