European Championship / Boys Semi Final 'A'

Caldas da Rainha / POR / 29.08-04.09.2017

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Fence

Swim

LR

Total

 

1

MOURCIA Jean Baptiste

France

224 (8)

289 (16)

593 (3)

1106

Q

15V-9D

2:10,52

11:47,82

2

IVAROUSKI Mikita

Belarus

242 (1)

307 (2)

551 (20)

1100

Q

16V-8D

2:01,96

12:29,22

3

ZHIGULIN Efim

Russia

234 (5)

298 (8)

567 (15)

1099

Q

15V-9D

2:06,31

12:13,05

4

SZEP Balazs

Hungary

242 (1)

296 (10)

554 (19)

1092

Q

16V-8D

2:07,27

12:26,87

5

CHUPRININ Timofei

Russia

186 (20)

298 (9)

605 (1)

1089

Q

9V-15D

2:06,33

11:35,42

6

FLEUROT Ugo

France

202 (14)

300 (4)

587 (4)

1089

Q

11V-13D

2:05,12

11:53,64

7

GYUROV Yordan

Bulgaria

226 (7)

289 (17)

574 (11)

1089

Q

14V-10D

2:10,91

12:06,87

8

UIBEL Pele

Germany

242 (1)

274 (23)

571 (13)

1087

Q

16V-8D

2:18,00

12:09,92

9

PRICE Toby

Great Britain

218 (9)

292 (14)

572 (12)

1082

Q

13V-11D

2:09,08

12:08,89

10

TROYA MARC

Spain

202 (14)

305 (3)

574 (10)

1081

Q

11V-13D

2:02,57

12:06,10

11

MICHELI Giorgio

Italy

194 (17)

287 (18)

598 (2)

1079

Q

10V-14D

2:11,78

11:42,64

12

VICZIAN Bence

Hungary

210 (12)

281 (21)

586 (5)

1077

Q

12V-12D

2:14,91

11:54,72

13

KASPERCZAK Kamil

Poland

194 (17)

300 (6)

581 (8)

1075

Q

10V-14D

2:05,34

11:59,56

14

COELHO Vasco

Portugal

210 (12)

284 (19)

580 (9)

1074

Q

12V-12D

2:13,17

12:00,60

15

FIADOTKA Maksim

Belarus

194 (17)

308 (1)

569 (14)

1071

Q

10V-14D

2:01,25

12:11,31

16

ZLATKOV Aleksandar

Bulgaria

218 (9)

264 (24)

585 (6)

1067

Q

13V-11D

2:23,28

11:55,05

17

KNOCHE Tim

Germany

242 (1)

295 (12)

526 (23)

1063

Q

16V-8D

2:07,75

12:54,75

18

BUDDEN George

Great Britain

178 (24)

300 (5)

584 (7)

1062

Q

8V-16D

2:05,23

11:56,83

19

KAZLAS Aivaras

Lithuania

202 (14)

300 (7)

555 (18)

1057

 

11V-13D

2:05,37

12:25,69

20

CAPOTOMBOLO Luca

Italy

234 (5)

290 (15)

518 (24)

1042

 

15V-9D

2:10,39

13:02,03

21

OLIVEIRA Eduardo

Portugal

218 (9)

254 (25)

556 (17)

1028

 

13V-11D

2:28,34

12:24,23

22

PARADOWSKI Oskar

Poland

186 (20)

296 (11)

537 (22)

1019

 

9V-15D

2:07,32

12:43,03

23

KHIJAKADZE Gaga

Georgia

186 (20)

281 (20)

543 (21)

1010

 

9V-15D

2:14,62

12:37,77

24

MAKSIMOVIC Tomas

Lithuania

186 (20)

295 (13)

516 (25)

997

 

9V-15D

2:07,94

13:04,75

25

ZNOTENS Nikita

Latvia

138 (25)

277 (22)

557 (16)

972

 

3V-21D

2:16,81

12:23,61

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS