European Championship / Boys Semi Final 'B'

Caldas da Rainha / POR / 29.08-04.09.2017

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

Fence

LR

Total

 

1

BABANIN Pavel

Russia

304 (4)

258 (1)

550 (22)

1112

Q

2:03,25

19V-6D

12:30,29

2

DUFOUR Xavier

France

300 (9)

226 (6)

586 (5)

1112

Q

2:05,47

15V-10D

11:54,50

3

SHELEST Oleksandr

Ukraine

302 (5)

234 (4)

576 (15)

1112

Q

2:04,21

16V-9D

12:04,72

4

BURCSIK Barnabas

Hungary

284 (23)

242 (3)

586 (6)

1112

Q

2:13,02

17V-8D

11:54,96

5

PERRIER Kylian

France

296 (13)

226 (6)

584 (7)

1106

Q

2:07,35

15V-10D

11:56,41

6

MALAN Giorgio

Italy

306 (2)

202 (16)

590 (2)

1098

Q

2:02,23

12V-13D

11:50,59

7

ZIBOROV Yevhen

Ukraine

289 (19)

258 (1)

549 (23)

1096

Q

2:10,55

19V-6D

12:31,10

8

CHAMIZO Cristian

Spain

295 (14)

218 (9)

583 (10)

1096

Q

2:07,76

14V-11D

11:57,74

9

KAUFFMANN Jan

Germany

287 (22)

234 (4)

573 (16)

1094

Q

2:11,58

16V-9D

12:07,18

10

MORAIS Hugo

Portugal

306 (3)

218 (9)

569 (17)

1093

Q

2:02,37

14V-11D

12:11,91

11

SCHAEFERS Max

Germany

292 (16)

226 (6)

563 (19)

1081

Q

2:09,32

15V-10D

12:17,03

12

GROMADSKII Egor

Russia

307 (1)

186 (18)

588 (3)

1081

Q

2:01,97

10V-15D

11:52,28

13

ADACH Pawel

Poland

290 (18)

210 (12)

577 (13)

1077

Q

2:10,43

13V-12D

12:03,37

14

JASZCZERSKI Michal

Poland

298 (12)

210 (12)

565 (18)

1073

Q

2:06,19

13V-12D

12:15,60

15

ASTROUSKI Uladzislau

Belarus

299 (10)

210 (12)

562 (20)

1071

Q

2:05,66

13V-12D

12:18,82

16

KHURS Alexei

Belarus

299 (11)

218 (9)

553 (21)

1070

Q

2:05,98

14V-11D

12:27,00

17

VALIK Ferenc

Hungary

283 (24)

202 (16)

577 (14)

1062

Q

2:13,54

12V-13D

12:03,70

18

PANAYOTOV Hristo

Bulgaria

280 (25)

178 (20)

601 (1)

1059

Q

2:15,34

9V-16D

11:39,89

19

MAGRAKVELIDZE Davit

Georgia

289 (20)

186 (18)

578 (12)

1053

 

2:10,78

10V-15D

12:02,96

20

RUTLLAN DOMINGUEZ Oriol

Spain

294 (15)

176 (21)

578 (11)

1048

 

2:08,10

10V-15D

12:02,82

21

TESTARMATA Riccardo

Italy

290 (17)

162 (23)

587 (4)

1039

 

2:10,25

7V-18D

11:53,07

22

WILTON James

Great Britain

302 (8)

146 (26)

583 (8)

1031

 

2:04,40

5V-20D

11:57,50

23

HOOD Joshua

Great Britain

272 (26)

162 (23)

583 (9)

1017

 

2:19,44

7V-18D

11:57,60

24

FABIAO Gonçalo

Portugal

302 (6)

170 (22)

537 (24)

1009

 

2:04,26

8V-17D

12:43,78

25

PERRET Tom

Switzerland

289 (21)

154 (25)

459 (25)

902

 

2:10,81

6V-19D

14:01,39

26

GUDLEVICIUS Gytis

Lithuania

302 (7)

210 (12)

0

512

 

2:04,28

13V-12D

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS