Youth Olimpic Games / Men Final

Caldas da Rainha / POR / 10-13.08.2017

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Fence

Swim

LR

Total

1

MALAN Giorgio

Italy

247 (3)

314 (1)

595 (9)

1156

 

24V-12D

1:58,06

11:45,30

2

GROMADSKII Egor

Russia

245 (4)

307 (3)

593 (10)

1145

 

24V-12D

2:01,62

11:47,46

3

KASPERCZAK Kamil

Poland

256 (1)

301 (10)

580 (15)

1137

 

26V-10D

2:04,90

12:00,41

4

FREZZA Stefano

Italy

232 (9)

287 (20)

604 (3)

1123

 

21V-15D

2:11,50

11:36,53

5

PERRIER Kylian

France

229 (10)

296 (12)

598 (6)

1123

 

21V-15D

2:07,22

11:42,63

6

VICZIAN Bence

Hungary

232 (6)

286 (22)

597 (7)

1115

 

22V-14D

2:12,13

11:43,13

7

VALIK Ferenc

Hungary

250 (2)

286 (23)

576 (17)

1112

 

25V-11D

2:12,18

12:04,19

8

MORAIS Hugo

Portugal

208 (19)

307 (4)

596 (8)

1111

 

18V-18D

2:01,88

11:44,14

9

NUSRETOGLU Dora

Turkey

191 (26)

304 (5)

610 (1)

1105

 

15V-21D

2:03,18

11:30,10

10

FLEUROT Ugo

France

191 (26)

303 (7)

603 (4)

1097

 

15V-21D

2:03,50

11:37,69

11

TOUIL Alexandre

France

238 (5)

292 (14)

565 (22)

1095

 

23V-13D

2:09,09

12:15,10

12

NIKONOV Egor

Russia

184 (30)

304 (6)

606 (2)

1094

 

14V-22D

2:03,19

11:34,54

13

BONNET Thomas

France

226 (11)

292 (15)

572 (20)

1090

 

21V-15D

2:09,18

12:08,17

14

PRICE Toby

Great Britain

215 (17)

288 (18)

579 (16)

1082

 

19V-17D

2:11,06

12:01,87

15

COELHO Vasco

Portugal

221 (15)

283 (26)

574 (18)

1078

 

20V-16D

2:13,59

12:06,12

16

NACHTIGALL Matyas

Czech Republic

211 (18)

279 (31)

585 (12)

1075

 

20V-16D

2:15,69

11:55,29

17

KHIJAKADZE Gaga

Georgia

222 (14)

279 (30)

572 (21)

1073

 

20V-16D

2:15,65

12:08,65

18

ZLATKOV Aleksandar

Bulgaria

226 (11)

261 (35)

586 (11)

1073

 

21V-15D

2:24,62

11:54,84

19

TAMAS Jozsef

Hungary

220 (16)

308 (2)

541 (28)

1069

 

20V-16D

2:01,44

12:39,86

20

KAZLAS Aivaras

Lithuania

226 (11)

303 (8)

535 (29)

1064

 

21V-15D

2:03,72

12:45,32

21

VASILIANOV Alex

Moldova

200 (22)

279 (29)

585 (13)

1064

 

16V-20D

2:15,50

11:55,50

22

TESTARMATA Riccardo

Italy

184 (30)

292 (16)

580 (14)

1056

 

14V-22D

2:09,45

12:00,07

23

STROMSOE Axel

Sweden

232 (6)

286 (24)

528 (31)

1046

 

22V-14D

2:12,19

12:52,18

24

MARCHIONI Alessio

Italy

178 (33)

290 (17)

573 (19)

1041

 

13V-23D

2:10,27

12:07,53

25

MAKSIMOVIC Tomas

Lithuania

196 (23)

294 (13)

550 (26)

1040

 

16V-20D

2:08,16

12:30,11

26

CASE George

Great Britain

190 (28)

287 (21)

556 (25)

1033

 

15V-21D

2:11,69

12:24,43

27

PANAYOTOV Hristo

Bulgaria

153 (36)

281 (28)

599 (5)

1033

 

12V-24D

2:14,62

11:41,65

28

OLIVEIRA Eduardo

Portugal

202 (20)

288 (19)

535 (30)

1025

 

17V-19D

2:11,33

12:45,35

29

HOOD Joshua

Great Britain

192 (24)

268 (34)

561 (24)

1021

 

15V-21D

2:21,22

12:19,35

30

STAMENOV Kaloyan

Bulgaria

172 (35)

283 (27)

562 (23)

1017

 

12V-24D

2:13,63

12:18,13

31

TOMAN Jan

Czech Republic

232 (6)

275 (32)

504 (32)

1011

 

22V-14D

2:17,94

13:16,31

32

MALECEK Jakub

Czech Republic

202 (20)

303 (9)

492 (34)

997

 

17V-19D

2:03,87

13:28,94

33

HARBY Kieran

Great Britain

192 (24)

298 (11)

492 (35)

982

 

15V-21D

2:06,34

13:28,99

34

ZNOTENS Nikita

Latvia

142 (37)

273 (33)

544 (27)

959

 

7V-29D

2:18,58

12:36,01

35

FEBRA Ricardo

Portugal

174 (34)

254 (36)

499 (33)

927

 

12V-24D

2:28,28

13:21,02

36

BUBLYK Oleksandr

Ukraine

185 (29)

285 (25)

0

470

 

14V-22D

2:12,78

DNS

37

HOUSKA Filip

Czech Republic

182 (32)

0

0

182

 

13V-23D

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS