Youth Olympic Games Qual. / Women Final

Caldas da Rainha / POR / 10-13.08.2017

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Fence

Swim

LR

Total

1

GULYAS Michelle

Hungary

257 (1)

294 (1)

511 (7)

1062

 

23V-8D

2:08,25

13:09,57

2

HEREDIA Laura

Spain

215 (14)

271 (17)

546 (2)

1032

 

17V-14D

2:19,59

12:34,60

3

MERCURI Beatrice

Italy

219 (13)

282 (5)

528 (4)

1029

 

17V-14D

2:14,13

12:52,32

4

KREJCI Katerina

Czech Republic

223 (10)

267 (19)

523 (5)

1013

 

18V-13D

2:21,75

12:57,52

5

RIFF Emma

France

180 (22)

285 (4)

541 (3)

1006

 

12V-19D

2:12,82

12:39,05

6

RINAUDO Alice

Italy

257 (1)

278 (8)

466 (20)

1001

 

23V-8D

2:16,15

13:54,25

7

NOVOTNA Veronika

Czech Republic

222 (11)

276 (10)

500 (9)

998

 

18V-13D

2:17,47

13:20,31

8

NOVIKOVA Viktoriia

Russia

173 (27)

273 (14)

548 (1)

994

 

11V-20D

2:18,84

12:32,47

9

LOPEZ Maria Lea

Italy

190 (21)

281 (6)

519 (6)

990

 

13V-18D

2:14,53

13:01,53

10

MITCHELL Georgina

Great Britain

236 (6)

279 (7)

471 (16)

986

 

20V-11D

2:15,85

13:49,09

11

STOILOVA Zornitsa

Bulgaria

236 (6)

255 (25)

477 (15)

968

 

20V-11D

2:27,72

13:43,85

12

BOUSFIELD Alexandra

Great Britain

254 (3)

273 (12)

438 (23)

965

 

22V-9D

2:18,69

14:22,87

13

MONTECCHIA Ludovica

Italy

243 (5)

262 (23)

458 (21)

963

 

21V-10D

2:24,00

14:02,42

14

GROS Axelle

France

180 (22)

271 (15)

504 (8)

955

 

12V-19D

2:19,50

13:16,33

15

DALLOS Lilla

Hungary

208 (15)

263 (22)

483 (12)

954

 

16V-15D

2:23,63

13:37,95

16

SZARKA Luca

Hungary

179 (26)

289 (2)

480 (14)

948

 

11V-20D

2:10,75

13:40,33

17

ORTEGA Candice

France

208 (15)

264 (21)

471 (17)

943

 

16V-15D

2:23,25

13:49,44

18

SELEMENEVA Kateryna

Ukraine

236 (6)

244 (28)

457 (22)

937

 

20V-11D

2:33,41

14:03,72

19

ELZBIETA Adomaityte

Lithuania

208 (15)

227 (30)

500 (10)

935

 

16V-15D

2:41,50

13:20,56

20

TOMANOVA Katerina

Czech Republic

244 (4)

266 (20)

419 (29)

929

 

21V-10D

2:22,25

14:41,72

21

SARCIA Borbala

Hungary

205 (18)

287 (3)

435 (24)

927

 

15V-16D

2:11,82

14:25,01

22

COSTE Elise

France

173 (27)

271 (16)

482 (13)

926

 

11V-20D

2:19,53

13:38,95

23

CHYSTSIAKOVA Alena

Belarus

201 (19)

254 (26)

468 (19)

923

 

15V-16D

2:28,31

13:52,73

24

CARDOSO Margarida

Portugal

194 (20)

258 (24)

469 (18)

921

 

14V-17D

2:26,41

13:51,70

25

DANAILOVA Kristina

Bulgaria

234 (9)

252 (27)

420 (28)

906

 

19V-12D

2:29,21

14:40,10

26

DENTON Annabel

Great Britain

152 (31)

271 (18)

483 (11)

906

 

8V-23D

2:19,72

13:37,92

27

COLE Charlotte

Great Britain

180 (22)

277 (9)

434 (25)

891

 

12V-19D

2:16,93

14:26,87

28

BACHURINA Ekaterina

Russia

180 (22)

275 (11)

426 (26)

881

 

12V-19D

2:17,59

14:34,81

29

REKUTE Monika

Lithuania

222 (11)

273 (13)

364 (30)

859

 

18V-13D

2:18,82

15:36,01

30

GUERREIRO Juliana

Portugal

153 (30)

220 (31)

425 (27)

798

 

8V-23D

2:45,25

14:35,38

31

REZENDES Carlota

Portugal

154 (29)

214 (32)

333 (31)

701

 

8V-23D

2:48,41

16:07,96

32

CARDOSO Raquel

Portugal

145 (32)

236 (29)

305 (32)

686

 

7V-24D

2:37,28

16:35,87

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS